Argentina Primera B Nacional Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Today
QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Deportivo MoronQuilmes19:00

Deportivo Moron - Quilmes

Deportivo Moron are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chacarita JuniorsSarmiento19:00

Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento

Chacarita Juniors are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CA MitreBrown de Adrogue19:00

CA Mitre - Brown de Adrogue

CA Mitre are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TemperleyFerro Carril Oeste19:00

Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste

Temperley are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InstitutoNueva Chicago19:00

Instituto - Nueva Chicago

Instituto are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SantamarinaGuilermo Brown19:00

Santamarina - Guilermo Brown

Santamarina are playing Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gimnasia JujuyOlimpo19:00

Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoAtletico Rafaela19:00

Defensores Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela

Defensores Belgrano are playing Atletico Rafaela at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal SLos Andes19:00

Arsenal S - Los Andes

Arsenal S are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AgropecuarioCentral Cordoba19:00

Agropecuario - Central Cordoba

Agropecuario are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Villa DalmineAlmagro19:00

Villa Dalmine - Almagro

Villa Dalmine are playing Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gimnasia MendozaPlatense19:00

Gimnasia Mendoza - Platense

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Olimpo0 - 1Defensores BelgranoFull TimeFT

Olimpo - Defensores Belgrano

Olimpo played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 18. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 0-1.

past Sunday
Independiente Rivadavia1 - 1Deportivo MoronFull TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron

Independiente Rivadavia played Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almagro0 - 0Gimnasia MendozaFull TimeFT

Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza

Almagro played Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guilermo Brown0 - 1Gimnasia JujuyFull TimeFT

Guilermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy

Guilermo Brown played Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Gimnasia Jujuy won 0-1.

past Saturday
Atletico Rafaela0 - 0Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal S

Atletico Rafaela played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sarmiento1 - 0CA MitreFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - CA Mitre

Sarmiento played CA Mitre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 22:05 UTC. Sarmiento won 1-0.

Los Andes0 - 1AgropecuarioFull TimeFT

Los Andes - Agropecuario

Los Andes played Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Agropecuario won 0-1.

Nueva Chicago0 - 1SantamarinaFull TimeFT

Nueva Chicago - Santamarina

Nueva Chicago played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Santamarina won 0-1.

Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 1InstitutoFull TimeFT

Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto

Ferro Carril Oeste played Instituto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brown de Adrogue0 - 1TemperleyFull TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Temperley

Brown de Adrogue played Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Temperley won 0-1.

Central Cordoba1 - 0Villa DalmineFull TimeFT

Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine

Central Cordoba played Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Central Cordoba won 1-0.

February 11th
CA Mitre1 - 1QuilmesFull TimeFT

CA Mitre - Quilmes

CA Mitre played Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 11. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 10th
Agropecuario2 - 0Atletico RafaelaFull TimeFT

Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela

Agropecuario played Atletico Rafaela at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Agropecuario won 2-0.

Instituto0 - 1Brown de AdrogueFull TimeFT

Instituto - Brown de Adrogue

Instituto played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 0-1.

Temperley2 - 1SarmientoFull TimeFT

Temperley - Sarmiento

Temperley played Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 10. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Temperley won 2-1.

Gimnasia Jujuy1 - 2Nueva ChicagoFull TimeFT

Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago

Gimnasia Jujuy played Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Nueva Chicago won 1-2.

Arsenal S2 - 0OlimpoFull TimeFT

Arsenal S - Olimpo

Arsenal S played Olimpo at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Arsenal S won 2-0.

Platense3 - 1AlmagroFull TimeFT

Platense - Almagro

Platense played Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Platense won 3-1.

February 9th
Chacarita Juniors0 - 2Independiente RivadaviaFull TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia

Chacarita Juniors played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 9. The match kicked off 22:05 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 0-2.

Gimnasia Mendoza2 - 0Central CordobaFull TimeFT

Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba

Gimnasia Mendoza played Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 9. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Gimnasia Mendoza won 2-0.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 0Guilermo BrownFull TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Guilermo Brown

Defensores Belgrano played Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 1-0.

Villa Dalmine1 - 0Los AndesFull TimeFT

Villa Dalmine - Los Andes

Villa Dalmine played Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Villa Dalmine won 1-0.

February 8th
Santamarina3 - 1Ferro Carril OesteFull TimeFT

Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste

Santamarina played Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 8. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Santamarina won 3-1.

February 4th
Sarmiento1 - 1InstitutoFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Instituto

Sarmiento played Instituto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 4. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpo1 - 0AgropecuarioFull TimeFT

Olimpo - Agropecuario

Olimpo played Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Olimpo won 1-0.

February 3rd
Independiente Rivadavia0 - 1CA MitreFull TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - CA Mitre

Independiente Rivadavia played CA Mitre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 3. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. CA Mitre won 0-1.

Guilermo Brown0 - 2Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Guilermo Brown - Arsenal S

Guilermo Brown played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Arsenal S won 0-2.

February 2nd
Quilmes1 - 1TemperleyFull TimeFT

Quilmes - Temperley

Quilmes played Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 2. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nueva Chicago0 - 0Defensores BelgranoFull TimeFT

Nueva Chicago - Defensores Belgrano

Nueva Chicago played Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 2Gimnasia JujuyFull TimeFT

Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy

Ferro Carril Oeste played Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Gimnasia Jujuy won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Primera B Nacional of Argentina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina's Primera B Nacional in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Argentina Primera B Nacional's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Primera B Nacional's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Argentina's Primera B Nacional matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Argentina Primera B Nacional's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Argentina Primera B Nacional's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Primera B Nacional of Argentina.

There is 1 match being played in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina today. Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors.

You can check Argentina Primera B Nacional's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Primera B Nacional you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Argentina Primera B Nacional's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sarmiento are the leaders in the table with 33 points after 16 matches: they have won 9 of their 16 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 20 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 8 - 0.50 per match. Arsenal S are 2nd with 31 points in 16 matches: they have won 9 of their 16 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 12 - 0.75 per match. Nueva Chicago are 3rd with 29 points in 15 matches: they have won 9 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.07 per match, conceding 12 - 0.80 per match. CA Mitre are 4th with 27 points in 15 matches: they have won 8 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 13 - 0.87 per match. Independiente Rivadavia are 5th with 26 points in 16 matches: they have won 7 of their 16 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 10 - 0.63 per match. Gimnasia Mendoza are 6th with 26 points in 16 matches: they have won 7 of their 16 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 18 - 1.13 per match. Central Cordoba are 7th with 24 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 14 - 0.93 per match. Agropecuario are 8th with 24 points in 16 matches: they have won 6 of their 16 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.69 per match, conceding 8 - 0.50 per match. Villa Dalmine are 9th with 23 points in 16 matches: they have won 6 of their 16 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 16 - 1.00 per match. Defensores Belgrano are 10th with 22 points in 15 matches: they have won 5 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 11 - 0.73 per match. Temperley are 11th with 22 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.07 per match, conceding 14 - 0.93 per match. Almagro are 12th with 22 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 14 - 0.93 per match. Platense are 13th with 21 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 12 - 0.80 per match. Gimnasia Jujuy are 14th with 21 points in 15 matches: they have won 5 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 13 - 0.87 per match. Brown de Adrogue are 15th with 20 points in 16 matches: they have won 4 of their 16 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 12 - 0.75 per match. Santamarina are 16th with 18 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 14 - 0.93 per match. Ferro Carril Oeste are 17th with 17 points in 16 matches: they have won 5 of their 16 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 26 - 1.63 per match. Atletico Rafaela are 18th with 16 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 17 - 1.13 per match. Deportivo Moron are 19th with 16 points in 15 matches: they have won 3 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.73 per match, conceding 14 - 0.93 per match. Instituto are 20th with 16 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 21 - 1.40 per match. Olimpo are 21st with 15 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.73 per match, conceding 17 - 1.13 per match. Quilmes are 22nd with 13 points in 15 matches: they have won 2 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 17 - 1.13 per match. Chacarita Juniors are 23rd with 13 points in 14 matches: they have won 3 of their 14 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.57 per match, conceding 17 - 1.21 per match. Guilermo Brown are 24th with 9 points in 15 matches: they have won 1 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 0.40 per match, conceding 15 - 1.00 per match. Los Andes are 25th with 8 points in 15 matches: they have won 1 of their 15 matches in Primera B Nacional, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 0.33 per match, conceding 15 - 1.00 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev VratsaHalf TimeHT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme Kalju79'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 1Inter Bratislava30'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-1.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-191 - 1PSG U-1975'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 2Zob Ahan76'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor77'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1Saipa75'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC55'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC59'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.