Argentina Copa de la Superliga Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Copa de la Superliga
Latest Results
June 2nd
Tigre2 - 0Boca JuniorsFull TimeFT

Tigre - Boca Juniors

Tigre played Boca Juniors at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Tigre won 2-0.

May 26th
Boca Juniors1 - 0Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors

Boca Juniors played Argentinos Juniors at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Boca Juniors won 1-0.

May 25th
Tucuman0 - 1TigreFull TimeFT

Tucuman - Tigre

Tucuman played Tigre at the of on May 25. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Tigre won 0-1.

May 19th
Argentinos Juniors0 - 0Boca JuniorsFull TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors

Argentinos Juniors played Boca Juniors at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 18th
Tigre5 - 0TucumanFull TimeFT

Tigre - Tucuman

Tigre played Tucuman at the of on May 18. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Tigre won 5-0.

May 17th
Boca Juniors0 - 0Velez SarsfieldFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield

Boca Juniors played Velez Sarsfield at the of on May 17. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 16th
Gimnasia La Plata1 - 2Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT

Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Juniors

Gimnasia La Plata played Argentinos Juniors at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Argentinos Juniors won 1-2.

May 15th
River Plate4 - 1TucumanFull TimeFT

River Plate - Tucuman

River Plate played Tucuman at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. River Plate won 4-1.

May 14th
Racing2 - 1TigreFull TimeFT

Racing - Tigre

Racing played Tigre at the of on May 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Racing won 2-1.

May 12th
Velez Sarsfield0 - 0Boca JuniorsFull TimeFT

Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors

Velez Sarsfield played Boca Juniors at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Argentinos Juniors0 - 0Gimnasia La PlataFull TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata

Argentinos Juniors played Gimnasia La Plata at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 11th
Tucuman3 - 0River PlateFull TimeFT

Tucuman - River Plate

Tucuman played River Plate at the of on May 11. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Tucuman won 3-0.

Tigre2 - 0RacingFull TimeFT

Tigre - Racing

Tigre played Racing at the of on May 11. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Tigre won 2-0.

May 7th
Velez Sarsfield2 - 0LanusFull TimeFT

Velez Sarsfield - Lanus

Velez Sarsfield played Lanus at the of on May 7. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Velez Sarsfield won 2-0.

May 5th
Boca Juniors3 - 1Godoy CruzFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz

Boca Juniors played Godoy Cruz at the of on May 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Boca Juniors won 3-1.

Defensa y Justicia0 - 2Gimnasia La PlataFull TimeFT

Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata

Defensa y Justicia played Gimnasia La Plata at the of on May 5. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Gimnasia La Plata won 0-2.

San Lorenzo1 - 1Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors

San Lorenzo played Argentinos Juniors at the of on May 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 4th
Racing0 - 0Estudiantes de La PlataFull TimeFT

Racing - Estudiantes de La Plata

Racing played Estudiantes de La Plata at the of on May 4. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Union Santa Fe1 - 3TigreFull TimeFT

Union Santa Fe - Tigre

Union Santa Fe played Tigre at the of on May 4. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Tigre won 1-3.

Tucuman2 - 0Talleres CordobaFull TimeFT

Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba

Tucuman played Talleres Cordoba at the of on May 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tucuman won 2-0.

River Plate6 - 0AldosiviFull TimeFT

River Plate - Aldosivi

River Plate played Aldosivi at the of on May 4. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. River Plate won 6-0.

April 30th
Gimnasia La Plata1 - 0Defensa y JusticiaFull TimeFT

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Gimnasia La Plata played Defensa y Justicia at the of on April 30. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Gimnasia La Plata won 1-0.

April 29th
Tigre1 - 2Union Santa FeFull TimeFT

Tigre - Union Santa Fe

Tigre played Union Santa Fe at the of on April 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Union Santa Fe won 1-2.

April 28th
Godoy Cruz1 - 2Boca JuniorsFull TimeFT

Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors

Godoy Cruz played Boca Juniors at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Boca Juniors won 1-2.

Aldosivi1 - 1River PlateFull TimeFT

Aldosivi - River Plate

Aldosivi played River Plate at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Argentinos Juniors1 - 0San LorenzoFull TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo

Argentinos Juniors played San Lorenzo at the of on April 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Argentinos Juniors won 1-0.

April 27th
Estudiantes de La Plata1 - 1RacingFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing

Estudiantes de La Plata played Racing at the of on April 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lanus1 - 2Velez SarsfieldFull TimeFT

Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

Lanus played Velez Sarsfield at the of on April 27. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Velez Sarsfield won 1-2.

Talleres Cordoba3 - 2TucumanFull TimeFT

Talleres Cordoba - Tucuman

Talleres Cordoba played Tucuman at the of on April 27. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Talleres Cordoba won 3-2.

April 21st
Independiente1 - 1Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT

Independiente - Argentinos Juniors

Independiente played Argentinos Juniors at the of on April 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina's Copa de la Superliga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Argentina Copa de la Superliga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Copa de la Superliga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Argentina's Copa de la Superliga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Argentina Copa de la Superliga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Argentina Copa de la Superliga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina.

Matchday Live
Venezuela0 - 0Peru67'

Venezuela - Peru

Venezuela are playing Peru at the Group A of Copa America on June 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArgentinaColombia22:00

Argentina - Colombia

Argentina are playing Colombia at the Group B of Copa America on June 15. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev3 - 0IslochFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Isloch

Dnepr Mogilev played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 3-0.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Slutsk

Slavia-Mozyr played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0VitebskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Vitebsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 15. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.