Apollon Limassol vs Stumbras Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Thursday, July 19
YusteHector Yuste (goal)7'
YusteHector Yuste (goal)63'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
2 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Apollon Limassol 2, Stumbras 0.
63 '
2 - 0
Hector Yuste scores for Apollon Limassol.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
7 '
1 - 0
Hector Yuste scores for Apollon Limassol.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
17
Apollon Limassol have gone 17 consecutive matches without a draw.
8
Stumbras have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Apollon Limassol played Stumbras at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 2-0.

Hector Yuste scored the first goal on the 7th minute of the game. Yuste later scored 1 more, making the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat was covering Apollon Limassol vs Stumbras in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Apollon Limassol vs Stumbras live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Europa league First qualifying round in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/apollon-limassol-vs-stumbras-live-stream/

Apollon Limassol have lost to Stumbras, Liberec and Crvena Zvezda in their previous 3 matches, while Stumbras have won Apollon Limassol, Palanga, Trakai and Zalgiris in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
July 12th, 2018 - First qualifying round

Apollon Limassol and Stumbras have met once in their recent history. Stumbras won that match.

Apollon Limassol Stumbras Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Apollon Limassol and Stumbras are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Hector Yuste as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Apollon Limassol or Stumbras score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Apollon Limassol and Stumbras include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Apollon Limassol vs Stumbras with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Europa league First qualifying round are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EnglandCroatia14:00

England - Croatia

England are playing Croatia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SwitzerlandBelgium19:45

Switzerland - Belgium

Switzerland are playing Belgium at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandAustria17:00

Northern Ireland - Austria

Northern Ireland are playing Austria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GreeceEstonia19:45

Greece - Estonia

Greece are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryFinland19:45

Hungary - Finland

Hungary are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaLuxembourg17:00

Moldova - Luxembourg

Moldova are playing Luxembourg at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

San MarinoBelarus17:00

San Marino - Belarus

San Marino are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Spain - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Spain are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpeziaBenevento14:00

Spezia - Benevento

Spezia are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SetubalTondela11:45

Setubal - Tondela

Setubal are playing Tondela at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

BelenensesChaves15:00

Belenenses - Chaves

Belenenses are playing Chaves at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RotorTom10:00

Rotor - Tom

Rotor are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SibirSKA Khabarovsk10:00

Sibir - SKA Khabarovsk

Sibir are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KhimkiSochi11:00

Khimki - Sochi

Khimki are playing Sochi at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTambov11:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Tambov

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Tambov at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spartak-2Shinnik11:00

Spartak-2 - Shinnik

Spartak-2 are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia12:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Mordovia

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArmavirTyumen13:00

Armavir - Tyumen

Armavir are playing Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalticaChertanovo14:00

Baltica - Chertanovo

Baltica are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FakelAvangard14:00

Fakel - Avangard

Fakel are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2Luch-Energia16:00

Zenit-2 - Luch-Energia

Zenit-2 are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NumanciaRayo Majadahonda11:00

Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda

Numancia are playing Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CordobaCadiz15:00

Cordoba - Cadiz

Cordoba are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconElche17:00

AD Alcorcon - Elche

AD Alcorcon are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbaceteLugo17:00

Albacete - Lugo

Albacete are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MadagascarSudan11:30

Madagascar - Sudan

Madagascar are playing Sudan at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

TogoAlgeria16:00

Togo - Algeria

Togo are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EtheopiaGhana13:00

Etheopia - Ghana

Etheopia are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KenyaSierra Leone13:00

Kenya - Sierra Leone

Kenya are playing Sierra Leone at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CongoDR Congo14:30

Congo - DR Congo

Congo are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LiberiaZimbabwe16:00

Liberia - Zimbabwe

Liberia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RwandaCentral-Africa13:30

Rwanda - Central-Africa

Rwanda are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuineaCote d’Ivoire17:00

Guinea - Cote d’Ivoire

Guinea are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AngolaBurkina Faso15:00

Angola - Burkina Faso

Angola are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MauritaniaBotswana17:00

Mauritania - Botswana

Mauritania are playing Botswana at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SwazilandNiger13:30

Swaziland - Niger

Swaziland are playing Niger at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MozambiqueZambia13:30

Mozambique - Zambia

Mozambique are playing Zambia at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LesothoTanzania14:00

Lesotho - Tanzania

Lesotho are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San LorenzoTucuman20:10

San Lorenzo - Tucuman

San Lorenzo are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

America MGSantos19:00

America MG - Santos

America MG are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BotafogoInternacional19:00

Botafogo - Internacional

Botafogo are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ParanaPalmeiras19:00

Parana - Palmeiras

Parana are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeFlamengo19:00

Sport Recife - Flamengo

Sport Recife are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GremioChapecoense21:00

Gremio - Chapecoense

Gremio are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sao PauloCruzeiro21:00

Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro

Sao Paulo are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AucasLDU-Quito19:00

Aucas - LDU-Quito

Aucas are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilDeportivo Cuenca19:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DelfinGuayaquil City19:00

Delfin - Guayaquil City

Delfin are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dep. MacaraUniversidad Catolica Quito19:00

Dep. Macara - Universidad Catolica Quito

Dep. Macara are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

El NacionalTecnico Universitario19:00

El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario

El Nacional are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EmelecIndependiente Del Valle19:00

Emelec - Independiente Del Valle

Emelec are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Generali DiazIndependiente FBC20:40

Generali Diaz - Independiente FBC

Generali Diaz are playing Independiente FBC at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 18. The match will kick off 20:40 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America22:50

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 18. The match will kick off 22:50 UTC.

WesterloBeerschot-Wilrijk15:00

Westerlo - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Westerlo are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC LiegeSporting Chatalet14:00

FC Liege - Sporting Chatalet

FC Liege are playing Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnokkeDender14:00

Knokke - Dender

Knokke are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstOudenaarde15:30

Eendracht Aalst - Oudenaarde

Eendracht Aalst are playing Oudenaarde at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Karlovy VaryUsti nad Orlici09:30

Karlovy Vary - Usti nad Orlici

Karlovy Vary are playing Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

HvidovreFredericia12:45

Hvidovre - Fredericia

Hvidovre are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

KogeLyngby12:45

Koge - Lyngby

Koge are playing Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

NaestvedNykobing12:45

Naestved - Nykobing

Naestved are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

RoskildeHelsingor12:45

Roskilde - Helsingor

Roskilde are playing Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

SilkeborgFremad Amager12:45

Silkeborg - Fremad Amager

Silkeborg are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

ViborgThisted15:00

Viborg - Thisted

Viborg are playing Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HartlepoolBarnet16:30

Hartlepool - Barnet

Hartlepool are playing Barnet at the National League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Everton WArsenal W12:30

Everton W - Arsenal W

Everton W are playing Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Birmingham WWest Ham W14:00

Birmingham W - West Ham W

Birmingham W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brighton WReading W14:00

Brighton W - Reading W

Brighton W are playing Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chelsea WYeovil W14:00

Chelsea W - Yeovil W

Chelsea W are playing Yeovil W at the Super League - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Millwall WDurham W12:00

Millwall W - Durham W

Millwall W are playing Durham W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tottenham WCharlton Athletic W13:00

Tottenham W - Charlton Athletic W

Tottenham W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WManchester Utd W14:00

Crystal Palace W - Manchester Utd W

Crystal Palace W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lewes WAston Villa W14:00

Lewes W - Aston Villa W

Lewes W are playing Aston Villa W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

London Bees WSheffield FC W14:00

London Bees W - Sheffield FC W

London Bees W are playing Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSG WLyon W20:00

PSG W - Lyon W

PSG W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lupo-MartiniWeiche Flensburg13:00

Lupo-Martini - Weiche Flensburg

Lupo-Martini are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St. Pauli-2Drochtersen13:00

St. Pauli-2 - Drochtersen

St. Pauli-2 are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VfL OldenburgWolfsburg-213:00

VfL Oldenburg - Wolfsburg-2

VfL Oldenburg are playing Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Havelse U-19Dynamo Dresden U-1910:00

Havelse U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Havelse U-19 are playing Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19Ingolstadt U-1912:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LohfeldenLehnerz13:30

Lohfelden - Lehnerz

Lohfelden are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Turk Gucu FriedbergGinsheim13:30

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Ginsheim

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Altona 93Meiendorfer SV13:00

Altona 93 - Meiendorfer SV

Altona 93 are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barmbek-UhlenhorstSasel13:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Sasel

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst are playing Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NiendorferDassendorf13:00

Niendorfer - Dassendorf

Niendorfer are playing Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PinnebergCondor Hamburg13:00

Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg

Pinneberg are playing Condor Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TodesfeldeEutiner SV13:00

Todesfelde - Eutiner SV

Todesfelde are playing Eutiner SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter Turkspor KielLubeck-214:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Lubeck-2

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germania FriedrichstalGoppinger SV13:30

Germania Friedrichstal - Goppinger SV

Germania Friedrichstal are playing Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GeestemundeOSC Bremerhaven10:00

Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven

Geestemunde are playing OSC Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

VatansporSFL Bremerhaven13:00

Vatanspor - SFL Bremerhaven

Vatanspor are playing SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Braunschweig-2Oythe13:00

Braunschweig-2 - Oythe

Braunschweig-2 are playing Oythe at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GifhornWolfenbuttel13:00

Gifhorn - Wolfenbuttel

Gifhorn are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HSC HannoverHagen-Uthlede13:00

HSC Hannover - Hagen-Uthlede

HSC Hannover are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heeslinger SCAtlas Delmenhorst13:00

Heeslinger SC - Atlas Delmenhorst

Heeslinger SC are playing Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausBersenbruck13:00

Spelle-Venhaus - Bersenbruck

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht RheineASC Dortmund13:30

Eintracht Rheine - ASC Dortmund

Eintracht Rheine are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EnnepetalHolzwickeder SC13:30

Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC

Ennepetal are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GievenbeckWestfalia Herne13:30

Gievenbeck - Westfalia Herne

Gievenbeck are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hammer SpVgSiegen13:30

Hammer SpVg - Siegen

Hammer SpVg are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paderborn-2Westfalia Rhynern13:30

Paderborn-2 - Westfalia Rhynern

Paderborn-2 are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SprockhovelErndtebruck13:30

Sprockhovel - Erndtebruck

Sprockhovel are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuS HalternGutersloh13:30

TuS Haltern - Gutersloh

TuS Haltern are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dusseldorf WestHilden12:00

Dusseldorf West - Hilden

Dusseldorf West are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HombergSC Velbert13:30

Homberg - SC Velbert

Homberg are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldUnion Nettetal13:30

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Union Nettetal

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KleveMonheim13:30

Kleve - Monheim

Kleve are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SF BaumbergVfB Speldorf13:30

SF Baumberg - VfB Speldorf

SF Baumberg are playing VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SSVg VelbertMeerbusch13:30

SSVg Velbert - Meerbusch

SSVg Velbert are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Germania Ratingen1880 Dusseldorf14:00

Germania Ratingen - 1880 Dusseldorf

Germania Ratingen are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FSV DuisburgSchonnebeck14:30

FSV Duisburg - Schonnebeck

FSV Duisburg are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachFC Wegberg-Beeck13:30

Bergisch Gladbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Bergisch Gladbach are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Duren MerzenichViktoria Arnoldsweiler13:30

Duren Merzenich - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Duren Merzenich are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hennef 05BW Friesdorf13:30

Hennef 05 - BW Friesdorf

Hennef 05 are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MertenBreinig13:45

Merten - Breinig

Merten are playing Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

DeutzSiegburger SV14:00

Deutz - Siegburger SV

Deutz are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FrechenBorussia Freialdenhoven14:00

Frechen - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Frechen are playing Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VichttalAlfter14:30

Vichttal - Alfter

Vichttal are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FermanaFano13:30

Fermana - Fano

Fermana are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GubbioGIANA Erminio13:30

Gubbio - GIANA Erminio

Gubbio are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ImoleseTernana13:30

Imolese - Ternana

Imolese are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MonzaPordenone13:30

Monza - Pordenone

Monza are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SambenedetteseFeralpi Salo13:30

Sambenedettese - Feralpi Salo

Sambenedettese are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SudtirolVis Pesaro13:30

Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro

Sudtirol are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaTeramo13:30

Virtus Verona - Teramo

Virtus Verona are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeRenate17:30

Albinoleffe - Renate

Albinoleffe are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RavennaRimini17:30

Ravenna - Rimini

Ravenna are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TriestinaVicenza18:00

Triestina - Vicenza

Triestina are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ArzachenaPro Vercelli13:30

Arzachena - Pro Vercelli

Arzachena are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CuneoNovara13:30

Cuneo - Novara

Cuneo are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PisaOlbia13:30

Pisa - Olbia

Pisa are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GozzanoAlbissola15:30

Gozzano - Albissola

Gozzano are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Pontedera15:30

Juventus-2 - Pontedera

Juventus-2 are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PistoiesePiacenza15:30

Pistoiese - Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaPro Patria15:30

Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria

Pro Piacenza are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaAlessandria15:30

Virtus Entella - Alessandria

Virtus Entella are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuccheseRobur Siena17:30

Lucchese - Robur Siena

Lucchese are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtRoda11:15

MVV Maastricht - Roda

MVV Maastricht are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

TelstarDen Bosch13:30

Telstar - Den Bosch

Telstar are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TwenteGo Ahead Eagles13:30

Twente - Go Ahead Eagles

Twente are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NECSparta Rotterdam15:45

NEC - Sparta Rotterdam

NEC are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

StargardOlimpia Elblag12:00

Stargard - Olimpia Elblag

Stargard are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Biala Podlaska WGornik Leczna W10:00

Biala Podlaska W - Gornik Leczna W

Biala Podlaska W are playing Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Olimpia Szczecin WWroclaw W10:00

Olimpia Szczecin W - Wroclaw W

Olimpia Szczecin W are playing Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sosnowiec WUJ Krakow W10:00

Sosnowiec W - UJ Krakow W

Sosnowiec W are playing UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WMitech Zywiec W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Mitech Zywiec W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Katowice WMedyk Konin W12:00

Katowice W - Medyk Konin W

Katowice W are playing Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WWalbrzych W12:30

UKS Lodz W - Walbrzych W

UKS Lodz W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Cracovia U-19Slask U-1911:00

Cracovia U-19 - Slask U-19

Cracovia U-19 are playing Slask U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Elana Torun U-19Pogon Szczecin U-1912:00

Elana Torun U-19 - Pogon Szczecin U-19

Elana Torun U-19 are playing Pogon Szczecin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaAcademica14:30

Sp. Covilha - Academica

Sp. Covilha are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Academico ViseuEstoril15:00

Academico Viseu - Estoril

Academico Viseu are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SC FarenseCD Mafra15:00

SC Farense - CD Mafra

SC Farense are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OliveirenseFamilcao17:00

Oliveirense - Familcao

Oliveirense are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sportul SnagovUniversitatea Cluj09:00

Sportul Snagov - Universitatea Cluj

Sportul Snagov are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on November 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UTA AradArges11:00

UTA Arad - Arges

UTA Arad are playing Arges at the Liga II of Romania on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RadomljeNafta12:00

Radomlje - Nafta

Radomlje are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BeltinciBilje13:00

Beltinci - Bilje

Beltinci are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ilirija LjubljanaNK Krka13:00

Ilirija Ljubljana - NK Krka

Ilirija Ljubljana are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NK BrdaRogaska13:00

NK Brda - Rogaska

NK Brda are playing Rogaska at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaBravo13:00

Tabor Sezana - Bravo

Tabor Sezana are playing Bravo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Deportivo-2Las Palmas-210:30

Deportivo-2 - Las Palmas-2

Deportivo-2 are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BurgosUnionstas de Salamanca11:00

Burgos - Unionstas de Salamanca

Burgos are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Celta-2Valladolid-211:00

Celta-2 - Valladolid-2

Celta-2 are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaNavalcarnero11:00

Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero

Fuenlabrada are playing Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SS ReyesPontevedra11:00

SS Reyes - Pontevedra

SS Reyes are playing Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union AdarveInternacional FC11:00

Union Adarve - Internacional FC

Union Adarve are playing Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CoruxoBouzas15:15

Coruxo - Bouzas

Coruxo are playing Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

GuijueloAtletico Madrid-216:00

Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid-2

Guijuelo are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PonferradinaCultural Leonesa16:00

Ponferradina - Cultural Leonesa

Ponferradina are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalmantinoReal Madrid-216:00

Salmantino - Real Madrid-2

Salmantino are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oviedo-2UD Logrones11:00

Oviedo-2 - UD Logrones

Oviedo-2 are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TudelanoRacing Santander11:00

Tudelano - Racing Santander

Tudelano are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CalahorraLangreo15:30

Calahorra - Langreo

Calahorra are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Athletic-2Durango16:00

Athletic-2 - Durango

Athletic-2 are playing Durango at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorrelavegaIzarra16:00

Torrelavega - Izarra

Torrelavega are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDSporting Gijon-216:00

Vitoria CD - Sporting Gijon-2

Vitoria CD are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico BalearesTeruel11:00

Atletico Baleares - Teruel

Atletico Baleares are playing Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ConquenseLevante-211:00

Conquense - Levante-2

Conquense are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Villarreal-2Espanyol-211:00

Villarreal-2 - Espanyol-2

Villarreal-2 are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PeraladaValencia-215:00

Peralada - Valencia-2

Peralada are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlotCastellon15:30

Olot - Castellon

Olot are playing Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlcoyanoHercules16:00

Alcoyano - Hercules

Alcoyano are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ontinyent CFEbro16:00

Ontinyent CF - Ebro

Ontinyent CF are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SabadellBadalona16:00

Sabadell - Badalona

Sabadell are playing Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla-2Malaga-210:30

Sevilla-2 - Malaga-2

Sevilla-2 are playing Malaga-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

El EjidoGranada-211:00

El Ejido - Granada-2

El Ejido are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaMelilla11:00

Recreativo Huelva - Melilla

Recreativo Huelva are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UD IbizaCD Don Benito11:00

UD Ibiza - CD Don Benito

UD Ibiza are playing CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MarbellaTalavera CF15:30

Marbella - Talavera CF

Marbella are playing Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoAlmeria-216:00

Atletico Sanluqueno - Almeria-2

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Almeria-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BadajozUCAM Murcia16:00

Badajoz - UCAM Murcia

Badajoz are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MurciaFC Cartagena16:00

Murcia - FC Cartagena

Murcia are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense16:00

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillanovenseJumilla16:00

Villanovense - Jumilla

Villanovense are playing Jumilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Madrid WLogrono W10:00

Madrid W - Logrono W

Madrid W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Athletic WTenerife W10:30

Athletic W - Tenerife W

Athletic W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sevilla WEspanyol W11:00

Sevilla W - Espanyol W

Sevilla W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sporting de Huelva WValencia W11:00

Sporting de Huelva W - Valencia W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Levante WMalaga W12:00

Levante W - Malaga W

Levante W are playing Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Barcelona WAtletico Madrid W17:00

Barcelona W - Atletico Madrid W

Barcelona W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PolvorinSomozas15:00

Polvorin - Somozas

Polvorin are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlondrasVillalbes RC15:30

Alondras - Villalbes RC

Alondras are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UD OurensePorrino Industrial15:30

UD Ourense - Porrino Industrial

UD Ourense are playing Porrino Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArosaBoiro16:00

Arosa - Boiro

Arosa are playing Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CompostelaChoco16:00

Compostela - Choco

Compostela are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerrolBarco16:00

Ferrol - Barco

Ferrol are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaiosacoArenteiro16:30

Paiosaco - Arenteiro

Paiosaco are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CondalSan Martin EI11:00

Condal - San Martin EI

Condal are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LealtadSiero11:00

Lealtad - Siero

Lealtad are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlaneraCovadonga11:00

Llanera - Covadonga

Llanera are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PravianoColunga11:00

Praviano - Colunga

Praviano are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Universidad OviedoCeares11:00

Universidad Oviedo - Ceares

Universidad Oviedo are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlanesGijon Industrial11:15

Llanes - Gijon Industrial

Llanes are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

La MadalenaSan Claudio14:45

La Madalena - San Claudio

La Madalena are playing San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

TuillaMosconia14:45

Tuilla - Mosconia

Tuilla are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

LEntreguMarino de Luanco15:30

LEntregu - Marino de Luanco

LEntregu are playing Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RevillaCD Naval10:45

Revilla - CD Naval

Revilla are playing CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Rinconeda PolancoLaredo11:00

Rinconeda Polanco - Laredo

Rinconeda Polanco are playing Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CayonAtletico Albericia14:45

Cayon - Atletico Albericia

Cayon are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

TorinaSolares14:45

Torina - Solares

Torina are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Barreda15:00

Racing Santander-2 - Barreda

Racing Santander-2 are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Textil EscudoSiete Villas16:00

Textil Escudo - Siete Villas

Textil Escudo are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SanturtziClub Bermeo10:15

Santurtzi - Club Bermeo

Santurtzi are playing Club Bermeo at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Alaves-2Santutxu10:30

Alaves-2 - Santutxu

Alaves-2 are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Ordizia11:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Ordizia

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Ordizia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GramaSantboia10:45

Grama - Santboia

Grama are playing Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesSant Andreu11:00

Cerdanyola del Valles - Sant Andreu

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GranollersReus Deportiu-211:00

Granollers - Reus Deportiu-2

Granollers are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HospitaletMartinenc11:00

Hospitalet - Martinenc

Hospitalet are playing Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pobla MafumetPrat11:00

Pobla Mafumet - Prat

Pobla Mafumet are playing Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VilafrancaHorta11:00

Vilafranca - Horta

Vilafranca are playing Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SantsFigueres11:15

Sants - Figueres

Sants are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

TerrassaCastelldefels16:00

Terrassa - Castelldefels

Terrassa are playing Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Roda FCSilla10:30

Roda FC - Silla

Roda FC are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PaiportaOlimpic de Xativa11:00

Paiporta - Olimpic de Xativa

Paiporta are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PaternaEldense11:00

Paterna - Eldense

Paterna are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense16:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CrevillenteElche-216:00

Crevillente - Elche-2

Crevillente are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VilamarxantTorre Levante17:00

Vilamarxant - Torre Levante

Vilamarxant are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlcalaPozuelo Alarcon10:30

Alcala - Pozuelo Alarcon

Alcala are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Alcobendas SportLeganes-210:30

Alcobendas Sport - Leganes-2

Alcobendas Sport are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Alcorcon-2Atletico de Pinto10:30

Alcorcon-2 - Atletico de Pinto

Alcorcon-2 are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ParlaCarabanchel10:30

Parla - Carabanchel

Parla are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de HenaresTrival Valderas10:30

San Fernardo de Henares - Trival Valderas

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tres CantosRayo Vallecano-210:30

Tres Cantos - Rayo Vallecano-2

Tres Cantos are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

VicalvaroCanillas10:30

Vicalvaro - Canillas

Vicalvaro are playing Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Getafe-2Las Rozas11:00

Getafe-2 - Las Rozas

Getafe-2 are playing Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

San Agustin de GuadalixVillaverde Boetticher11:00

San Agustin de Guadalix - Villaverde Boetticher

San Agustin de Guadalix are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Santa AnaMostoles11:00

Santa Ana - Mostoles

Santa Ana are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZamoraBupolsa11:00

Zamora - Bupolsa

Zamora are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlmazanBriviesca15:30

Almazan - Briviesca

Almazan are playing Briviesca at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArandinaCultural Leonesa-216:00

Arandina - Cultural Leonesa-2

Arandina are playing Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real AvilaSporting Uxama16:00

Real Avila - Sporting Uxama

Real Avila are playing Sporting Uxama at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huetor VegaAntequera11:00

Huetor Vega - Antequera

Huetor Vega are playing Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LojaAlhaurin11:00

Loja - Alhaurin

Loja are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UD San PedroJuventud Torremolinos11:00

UD San Pedro - Juventud Torremolinos

UD San Pedro are playing Juventud Torremolinos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlhaurinoCiudad de Torredonjimeno11:15

Alhaurino - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Alhaurino are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

RinconMancha Real11:15

Rincon - Mancha Real

Rincon are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

GuadixTorreperogil16:00

Guadix - Torreperogil

Guadix are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Linares DeportivoMotril16:00

Linares Deportivo - Motril

Linares Deportivo are playing Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Velez CFHuetor Tajar16:00

Velez CF - Huetor Tajar

Velez CF are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real JaenEl Palo16:30

Real Jaen - El Palo

Real Jaen are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cadiz-2Arcos10:30

Cadiz-2 - Arcos

Cadiz-2 are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Betis-2Guadalcacin11:00

Betis-2 - Guadalcacin

Betis-2 are playing Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Coria CFCordoba-211:00

Coria CF - Cordoba-2

Coria CF are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EcijaUtrera11:00

Ecija - Utrera

Ecija are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

XerezCabecense15:15

Xerez - Cabecense

Xerez are playing Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Atletico EspelenoLebrijana15:30

Atletico Espeleno - Lebrijana

Atletico Espeleno are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ConilXerez Deportivo16:00

Conil - Xerez Deportivo

Conil are playing Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Los BarriosSan Roque De Lepe16:00

Los Barrios - San Roque De Lepe

Los Barrios are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Puente GenilAlgeciras16:00

Puente Genil - Algeciras

Puente Genil are playing Algeciras at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EsporlesFormentera11:45

Esporles - Formentera

Esporles are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

SollerConstancia15:00

Soller - Constancia

Soller are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PoblenseMurense15:30

Poblense - Murense

Poblense are playing Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LlosetenseSantanyiPostponedPst

Llosetense - Santanyi

Llosetense are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 18.

Atletico TacoronteIbarra12:00

Atletico Tacoronte - Ibarra

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CD MarinoSanta Ursula12:00

CD Marino - Santa Ursula

CD Marino are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

El CotilloLanzarote12:00

El Cotillo - Lanzarote

El Cotillo are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MensajeroTamaraceite12:00

Mensajero - Tamaraceite

Mensajero are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UD San FernandoLa Cuadra12:00

UD San Fernando - La Cuadra

UD San Fernando are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Union Sur YaizaVilla de Santa Brigida12:00

Union Sur Yaiza - Villa de Santa Brigida

Union Sur Yaiza are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EspinardoOlimpico Totana10:30

Espinardo - Olimpico Totana

Espinardo are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MinervaMurcia-210:30

Minerva - Murcia-2

Minerva are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

La UnionLorca Deportiva11:00

La Union - Lorca Deportiva

La Union are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LorcaCartagena-211:00

Lorca - Cartagena-2

Lorca are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Aguilas11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Aguilas

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CiezaAtletico Pulpileno15:30

Cieza - Atletico Pulpileno

Cieza are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Los GarresMuleno15:30

Los Garres - Muleno

Los Garres are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mar MenorHuercal-Overa15:30

Mar Menor - Huercal-Overa

Mar Menor are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ciudad de MurciaMazarron16:00

Ciudad de Murcia - Mazarron

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YeclanoAlgar16:00

Yeclano - Algar

Yeclano are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraDeportivo Minera18:00

EDMF Churra - Deportivo Minera

EDMF Churra are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AzuagaPueblonuevo11:00

Azuaga - Pueblonuevo

Azuaga are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CacerenoRCP Valverdeno11:00

Cacereno - RCP Valverdeno

Cacereno are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CastueraLlerenense11:00

Castuera - Llerenense

Castuera are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MontijoAceuchal11:00

Montijo - Aceuchal

Montijo are playing Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PlasenciaCalamonte11:00

Plasencia - Calamonte

Plasencia are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JerezOlivenza11:15

Jerez - Olivenza

Jerez are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

ValdiviaExtremadura-215:15

Valdivia - Extremadura-2

Valdivia are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

ArroyoDiocesano16:00

Arroyo - Diocesano

Arroyo are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD CoriaMerida AD16:00

CD Coria - Merida AD

CD Coria are playing Merida AD at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloValdelacalzada16:00

Moralo - Valdelacalzada

Moralo are playing Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport16:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi16:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pena SportBeti KozkorPostponedPst

Pena Sport - Beti Kozkor

Pena Sport are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 18.

VareaCD Alfaro11:00

Varea - CD Alfaro

Varea are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BerceoNaxara14:45

Berceo - Naxara

Berceo are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AlberiteLogrones-215:00

Alberite - Logrones-2

Alberite are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

River EbroOyonesa15:15

River Ebro - Oyonesa

River Ebro are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

VianesArnedo15:30

Vianes - Arnedo

Vianes are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AutolPradejon15:45

Autol - Pradejon

Autol are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

La CalzadaAgoncillo16:00

La Calzada - Agoncillo

La Calzada are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SD LogronesYague16:00

SD Logrones - Yague

SD Logrones are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CasetasBinefarPostponedPst

Casetas - Binefar

Casetas are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18.

San Juan de MozarrifarUtebo10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Utebo

San Juan de Mozarrifar are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Zaragoza-2Robres10:30

Zaragoza-2 - Robres

Zaragoza-2 are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BinefarCasetas11:00

Binefar - Casetas

Binefar are playing Casetas at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SarinenaSan Lorenzo UD14:30

Sarinena - San Lorenzo UD

Sarinena are playing San Lorenzo UD at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BelchiteVillanueva CF15:00

Belchite - Villanueva CF

Belchite are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CalamochaAtletico Monzon15:00

Calamocha - Atletico Monzon

Calamocha are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IlluecaAlmudevar15:00

Illueca - Almudevar

Illueca are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La AlmuniaBorja15:00

La Almunia - Borja

La Almunia are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamariteSabinanigo15:00

Tamarite - Sabinanigo

Tamarite are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TarazonaBrea15:30

Tarazona - Brea

Tarazona are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AzuquecaTarancon11:00

Azuqueca - Tarancon

Azuqueca are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraToledo11:00

FC Guadalajara - Toledo

FC Guadalajara are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

La RodaVillarrobledo CP11:00

La Roda - Villarrobledo CP

La Roda are playing Villarrobledo CP at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesAlbacete-215:00

Atletico Ibanes - Albacete-2

Atletico Ibanes are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MadridejosMarchamalo15:30

Madridejos - Marchamalo

Madridejos are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MoraSocuellamos15:30

Mora - Socuellamos

Mora are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillacanasLa Solana15:30

Villacanas - La Solana

Villacanas are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloAlmagro FC16:00

Calvo Sotelo - Almagro FC

Calvo Sotelo are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoQuintanar del Rey16:00

Manchego - Quintanar del Rey

Manchego are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillarrubiaTomelloso16:00

Villarrubia - Tomelloso

Villarrubia are playing Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VarbergOskarshamns AIK13:30

Varberg - Oskarshamns AIK

Varberg are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VarnamoSyrianska13:30

Varnamo - Syrianska

Varnamo are playing Syrianska at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KarlslundsHaninge15:00

Karlslunds - Haninge

Karlslunds are playing Haninge at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MunsingenCham13:30

Munsingen - Cham

Munsingen are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Belediye VansporYeni Orduspor10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Yeni Orduspor

Belediye Vanspor are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Elaziz BelediyesporAdiyamanspor10:00

Elaziz Belediyespor - Adiyamanspor

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AlibeykoysporPazarspor10:30

Alibeykoyspor - Pazarspor

Alibeykoyspor are playing Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

DuzcesporSultanbeyli10:30

Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli

Duzcespor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KemersporBergama Belediye10:30

Kemerspor - Bergama Belediye

Kemerspor are playing Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KirsehirsporOsmaniyespor10:30

Kirsehirspor - Osmaniyespor

Kirsehirspor are playing Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Yeni AltindagKizilcabolukspor10:30

Yeni Altindag - Kizilcabolukspor

Yeni Altindag are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Artvin HopasporHekimoglu Trabzon10:00

Artvin Hopaspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Erzin BelediyesporTepecik Belediye10:00

Erzin Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Erzin Belediyespor are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Karakopru BelediyesporGebzespor10:00

Karakopru Belediyespor - Gebzespor

Karakopru Belediyespor are playing Gebzespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nazilli BelediyesporBatman Petrolspor10:00

Nazilli Belediyespor - Batman Petrolspor

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kozan BelediyesporSile Yildizspor10:30

Kozan Belediyespor - Sile Yildizspor

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nevsehir BelediyeErgene Velimespor10:30

Nevsehir Belediye - Ergene Velimespor

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

1461 TrabzonBucaspor10:00

1461 Trabzon - Bucaspor

1461 Trabzon are playing Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CizresporBayburt IOI10:00

Cizrespor - Bayburt IOI

Cizrespor are playing Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fatsa BelediyesporPayas10:00

Fatsa Belediyespor - Payas

Fatsa Belediyespor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Corum BelediyesporKocaelispor10:30

Corum Belediyespor - Kocaelispor

Corum Belediyespor are playing Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

GolcuksporAnagold 24 Erzincanspor10:30

Golcukspor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Golcukspor are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Karacabey BirliksporDiyarbekirspor10:30

Karacabey Birlikspor - Diyarbekirspor

Karacabey Birlikspor are playing Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TurgutlusporHalide Edip Adivar10:30

Turgutluspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Turgutluspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KahramanmarassporKirklarelispor10:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Kirklarelispor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivas BelediyesporZonguldak Komurspor10:00

Sivas Belediyespor - Zonguldak Komurspor

Sivas Belediyespor are playing Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FethiyesporBugsas Spor10:30

Fethiyespor - Bugsas Spor

Fethiyespor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KaragumrukSanliurfaspor10:30

Karagumruk - Sanliurfaspor

Karagumruk are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporManisa BBSK10:30

Menemen Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tarsus Idman YurduAnadolu Selcuk10:30

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Anadolu Selcuk

Tarsus Idman Yurdu are playing Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TokatsporPendikspor10:30

Tokatspor - Pendikspor

Tokatspor are playing Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AmedInegolspor10:00

Amed - Inegolspor

Amed are playing Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GumushanesporAnkara Demirspor10:00

Gumushanespor - Ankara Demirspor

Gumushanespor are playing Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HacettepeBayrampasa10:30

Hacettepe - Bayrampasa

Hacettepe are playing Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nigde BelediyesporKeciorengucu10:30

Nigde Belediyespor - Keciorengucu

Nigde Belediyespor are playing Keciorengucu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SakaryasporGaziantepspor10:30

Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Gaziantepspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sancaktepe BelediyeEyupspor10:30

Sancaktepe Belediye - Eyupspor

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SariyerSamsunspor10:30

Sariyer - Samsunspor

Sariyer are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UsaksporKastamonuspor10:30

Usakspor - Kastamonuspor

Usakspor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

InhuletsKolos Kovalivka12:00

Inhulets - Kolos Kovalivka

Inhulets are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport12:00

Obolon-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport

Obolon-Brovar are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PSISPersib08:30

PSIS - Persib

PSIS are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedPersebaya Surabaya11:30

Bali United - Persebaya Surabaya

Bali United are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranFajr Sepasi11:00

Baderan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi

Baderan Tehran are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanAluminium Arak11:00

Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

QashqaiShahin Bushehr11:00

Qashqai - Shahin Bushehr

Qashqai are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizGol Gohar11:00

Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Gohar

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al AinEmirates12:45

Al Ain - Emirates

Al Ain are playing Emirates at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al NasrAl Dhafra12:45

Al Nasr - Al Dhafra

Al Nasr are playing Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Fujairah15:30

Al Sharjah - Al Fujairah

Al Sharjah are playing Al Fujairah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MetlaouiEsperance13:00

Metlaoui - Esperance

Metlaoui are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoJocoro21:00

Municipal Limeno - Jocoro

Municipal Limeno are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCDeportivo Sanarate17:30

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate

Antigua GFC are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AtlanteAlebrijes Oaxaca01:00

Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Atlante are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CimarronesAtletico San Luis03:00

Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis

Cimarrones are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCCosta del Este23:00

San Francisco FC - Costa del Este

San Francisco FC are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guilermo BrownVilla Dalmine20:00

Guilermo Brown - Villa Dalmine

Guilermo Brown are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CA AcassusoSacachispas22:00

CA Acassuso - Sacachispas

CA Acassuso are playing Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San JoseReal Potosi19:00

San Jose - Real Potosi

San Jose are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann21:15

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 18. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Once CaldasRionegro Aguilas22:15

Once Caldas - Rionegro Aguilas

Once Caldas are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadJunior00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Junior

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WAdelaide United W05:00

Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.