Andorra 1a Divisio Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
LusitanosUE Santa Julia11:00

Lusitanos - UE Santa Julia

Lusitanos are playing UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EncampIC Descaldes11:00

Encamp - IC Descaldes

Encamp are playing IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EngordanyOrdino15:00

Engordany - Ordino

Engordany are playing Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma17:00

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma

Santa Coloma are playing UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
IC Descaldes2 - 1LusitanosFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - Lusitanos

IC Descaldes played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 2-1.

Santa Coloma1 - 1EngordanyFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Engordany

Santa Coloma played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UE Santa Julia2 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - UE Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 2-1.

Ordino4 - 0EncampFull TimeFT

Ordino - Encamp

Ordino played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ordino won 4-0.

March 10th
Lusitanos1 - 5OrdinoFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Ordino

Lusitanos played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ordino won 1-5.

UE Santa Coloma1 - 3IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - IC Descaldes

UE Santa Coloma played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 1-3.

UE Santa Julia0 - 2Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-2.

Encamp2 - 2EngordanyFull TimeFT

Encamp - Engordany

Encamp played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 3rd
IC Descaldes2 - 1UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - UE Santa Julia

IC Descaldes played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 2-1.

Ordino0 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Ordino - UE Santa Coloma

Ordino played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 0-1.

Santa Coloma1 - 0EncampFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Encamp

Santa Coloma played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-0.

Engordany5 - 0LusitanosFull TimeFT

Engordany - Lusitanos

Engordany played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Engordany won 5-0.

February 24th
UE Santa Julia3 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Ordino

UE Santa Julia played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 3-0.

Lusitanos0 - 1EncampFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Encamp

Lusitanos played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Encamp won 0-1.

UE Santa Coloma2 - 3EngordanyFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Engordany

UE Santa Coloma played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Engordany won 2-3.

IC Descaldes1 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - Santa Coloma

IC Descaldes played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 17th
Santa Coloma2 - 0LusitanosFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Lusitanos

Santa Coloma played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 2-0.

Engordany0 - 2UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Engordany - UE Santa Julia

Engordany played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 0-2.

Ordino1 - 3IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Ordino - IC Descaldes

Ordino played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 1-3.

Encamp1 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Encamp - UE Santa Coloma

Encamp played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 10th
Engordany1 - 0IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Engordany - IC Descaldes

Engordany played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Engordany won 1-0.

Lusitanos1 - 2UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma

Lusitanos played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 1-2.

Encamp1 - 2UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Encamp - UE Santa Julia

Encamp played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 1-2.

Santa Coloma1 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Ordino

Santa Coloma played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-0.

February 3rd
UE Santa Coloma1 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Coloma played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IC Descaldes3 - 1EncampFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - Encamp

IC Descaldes played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 3-1.

UE Santa Julia5 - 0LusitanosFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Lusitanos

UE Santa Julia played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 5-0.

Ordino2 - 1EngordanyFull TimeFT

Ordino - Engordany

Ordino played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ordino won 2-1.

December 16th
Lusitanos0 - 3IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - IC Descaldes

Lusitanos played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 0-3.

Engordany0 - 2Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1a Divisio of Andorra for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Andorra's 1a Divisio in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Andorra 1a Divisio's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1a Divisio's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Andorra's 1a Divisio matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Andorra 1a Divisio's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1a Divisio of Andorra. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Andorra 1a Divisio's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1a Divisio of Andorra.

You can check Andorra 1a Divisio's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1a Divisio you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Andorra 1a Divisio's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So UE Santa Julia are the leaders in the table with 39 points after 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.84 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match. IC Descaldes are 2nd with 38 points in 19 matches: they have won 12 of their 19 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 20 - 1.05 per match. Santa Coloma are 3rd with 37 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 7 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 10 - 0.53 per match. Engordany are 4th with 30 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. UE Santa Coloma are 5th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 27 - 1.42 per match. Ordino are 6th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 2 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Lusitanos are 7th with 18 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 35 - 1.84 per match. Encamp are 8th with 9 points in 19 matches: they have won 2 of their 19 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 3 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 42 - 2.21 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey4 - 0Moldova86'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 4-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-202 - 0Italy U-2042'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 2-0.

Zwickau1 - 0Energie41'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zwickau is winning 1-0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik Halden1 - 0Ljungskile13'

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kvik Halden is winning 1-0.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre2 - 2Sektzia Nes Tziona86'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth85'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maccabi Ahi Nazareth is winning 2-3.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-253'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 4Helmond Sport-254'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 2-4.

Dordrecht-22 - 3NAC-254'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and NAC-2 is winning 2-3.

Eindhoven-20 - 3Go Ahead Eagles-253'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-3.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2073'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2153'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-21Half TimeHT

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-221 - 0Northern Ireland U-2140'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mexico U-22 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-203 - 1Korea Republic U-2087'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 3-1.

Uruguay U-201 - 2Ukraine U-2085'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 1-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.