Al Nasr U-21 vs Al Fujairah U-21 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Friday, May 17
Uae Premier League U-21
3 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Al Nasr U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Al Nasr U-21 3, Al Fujairah U-21 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Al Fujairah U-21 have conceded a goal in their previous 6 away matches.
4
Al Nasr U-21 have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Al Fujairah U-21's last 3 matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on May 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 3-2. Al Nasr U-21 are 6th in the table with 35 points after 26 matches, while Al Fujairah U-21 are 14th with 18 points in 26 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Al Nasr U-21 vs Al Fujairah U-21 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Uae Premier League U-21's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Al Nasr U-21 vs Al Fujairah U-21 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Uae Premier League U-21 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/al-fujairah-u21-vs-al-nasr-u21-live-stream/

Al Nasr U-21 have won Al Shabab U-21, Banni Yas U-21 and Al Dhafra U-21 in their previous 3 matches, while Al Fujairah U-21 have won Al Dhafra U-21 in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
December 5th, 2018 - Premier League U-21
May 9th, 2016 - Premier League U-21
December 26th, 2015 - Premier League U-21

Al Nasr U-21 and Al Fujairah U-21 have met 3 times in their recent history. Al Nasr U-21 won 3 times.

Al Nasr U-21 have won 9 of their 26 matches in Premier League U-21, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 33 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 36 - 1.38 per match. Al Fujairah U-21 have won 4 of their 26 matches in Premier League U-21, drawing 6 and having 16 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 50 - 1.92 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Al Nasr U-21 and Al Fujairah U-21 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Al Nasr U-21 or Al Fujairah U-21 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Al Nasr U-21 and Al Fujairah U-21 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Al Nasr U-21 vs Al Fujairah U-21 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Uae Premier League U-21 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
TobolJeunesse Esch12:00

Tobol - Jeunesse Esch

Tobol are playing Jeunesse Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KairatSiroki Brijeg14:30

Kairat - Siroki Brijeg

Kairat are playing Siroki Brijeg at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MakedonijaAlashkert14:30

Makedonija - Alashkert

Makedonija are playing Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TeutaVentspils15:00

Teuta - Ventspils

Teuta are playing Ventspils at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuBrondby15:30

Inter Turku - Brondby

Inter Turku are playing Brondby at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia TStjarnan16:00

Levadia T - Stjarnan

Levadia T are playing Stjarnan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rigas FSOlimpija16:00

Rigas FS - Olimpija

Rigas FS are playing Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RoPSAberdeen16:00

RoPS - Aberdeen

RoPS are playing Aberdeen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaSabail16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Sabail

Universitatea Craiova are playing Sabail at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskLiepaja16:30

Dinamo Minsk - Liepaja

Dinamo Minsk are playing Liepaja at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LevskiRuzomberok16:30

Levski - Ruzomberok

Levski are playing Ruzomberok at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolKauno Zalgiris17:00

Apollon Limassol - Kauno Zalgiris

Apollon Limassol are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CracoviaDAC17:00

Cracovia - DAC

Cracovia are playing DAC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundCliftonville17:00

Haugesund - Cliftonville

Haugesund are playing Cliftonville at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MilsamiSteaua17:00

Milsami - Steaua

Milsami are playing Steaua at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuSperanta17:00

Neftci Baku - Speranta

Neftci Baku are playing Speranta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PetrocubAEK Larnaca17:00

Petrocub - AEK Larnaca

Petrocub are playing AEK Larnaca at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Torpedo K.Ordabasy17:00

Torpedo K. - Ordabasy

Torpedo K. are playing Ordabasy at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaduz FCBreidablik17:00

Vaduz FC - Breidablik

Vaduz FC are playing Breidablik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalgirisHonved17:00

Zalgiris - Honved

Zalgiris are playing Honved at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiAcademy Pandev17:00

Zrinjski - Academy Pandev

Zrinjski are playing Academy Pandev at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EngordanyDinamo Tb.17:30

Engordany - Dinamo Tb.

Engordany are playing Dinamo Tb. at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLaci17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Laci

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Laci at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCork City17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cork City

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

B36 TorshavnCrusaders FC18:00

B36 Torshavn - Crusaders FC

B36 Torshavn are playing Crusaders FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitGzira United18:00

Hajduk Split - Gzira United

Hajduk Split are playing Gzira United at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCShakhtyor Soligorsk18:00

Hibernians FC - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Hibernians FC are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingSt Patrick's18:00

IFK Norrkoping - St Patrick's

IFK Norrkoping are playing St Patrick's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KukesiDebrecen18:00

Kukesi - Debrecen

Kukesi are playing Debrecen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraMaccabi Haifa18:00

Mura - Maccabi Haifa

Mura are playing Maccabi Haifa at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VidiZeta18:00

Vidi - Zeta

Vidi are playing Zeta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkupiPyunik18:30

Shkupi - Pyunik

Shkupi are playing Pyunik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VitebskKuPS18:30

Vitebsk - KuPS

Vitebsk are playing KuPS at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdMalmo FF18:45

Ballymena Utd - Malmo FF

Ballymena Utd are playing Malmo FF at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BuducnostTrans Narva18:45

Buducnost - Trans Narva

Buducnost are playing Trans Narva at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DomzaleBalzan18:45

Domzale - Balzan

Domzale are playing Balzan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KilmarnockConnah's QN18:45

Kilmarnock - Connah's QN

Kilmarnock are playing Connah's QN at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Radnicki NisFlora18:45

Radnicki Nis - Flora

Radnicki Nis are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersSt Joseph's18:45

Rangers - St Joseph's

Rangers are playing St Joseph's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaRadnik18:45

Spartak Trnava - Radnik

Spartak Trnava are playing Radnik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KR ReykjavikMolde19:00

KR Reykjavik - Molde

KR Reykjavik are playing Molde at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LegiaEuropa FC19:00

Legia - Europa FC

Legia are playing Europa FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShamrockSK Brann19:00

Shamrock - SK Brann

Shamrock are playing SK Brann at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC OuluMuSa15:30

AC Oulu - MuSa

AC Oulu are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPVJaro15:30

TPV - Jaro

TPV are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Norway U-1914:45

Czech Republic U-19 - Norway U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ireland U-19France U-1917:00

Ireland U-19 - France U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Home UnitedAlbirex11:45

Home United - Albirex

Home United are playing Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Young LionsTampines11:45

Young Lions - Tampines

Young Lions are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

FC CincinnatiD.C. United00:00

FC Cincinnati - D.C. United

FC Cincinnati are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersOrlando City02:00

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

Portland Timbers are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasParana00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Parana

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsColon00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Colon

Argentinos Juniors are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoAmerica de Quito00:15

LDU-Quito - America de Quito

LDU-Quito are playing America de Quito at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 19. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Arsenal2 - 1Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Bayern Munich

Arsenal played Bayern Munich at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Arsenal won 2-1.

Seattle Sounders1 - 3Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Borussia Dortmund

Seattle Sounders played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 1-3.

Yeni MalatyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor11:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BoavistaGil Vicente13:00

Boavista - Gil Vicente

Boavista are playing Gil Vicente at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ADO Den HaagAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi14:00

ADO Den Haag - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

ADO Den Haag are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DenizlisporAltay14:00

Denizlispor - Altay

Denizlispor are playing Altay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GenclerbirligiHatayspor14:00

Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor

Genclerbirligi are playing Hatayspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorinoPro Patria14:00

Torino - Pro Patria

Torino are playing Pro Patria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZoryaMariupol14:30

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya are playing Mariupol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VejleBrabrand15:30

Vejle - Brabrand

Vejle are playing Brabrand at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AjaxWatford16:00

Ajax - Watford

Ajax are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemOmonia16:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MiddelfartNeasby16:00

Middelfart - Neasby

Middelfart are playing Neasby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DassendorfHolstein Kiel-217:00

Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel-2

Dassendorf are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RodaMechelen17:00

Roda - Mechelen

Roda are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVBonner SC17:30

Siegburger SV - Bonner SC

Siegburger SV are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ArisAtromitos18:00

Aris - Atromitos

Aris are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lusitano GC EvoraAcademico Viseu18:00

Lusitano GC Evora - Academico Viseu

Lusitano GC Evora are playing Academico Viseu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MaritimoAl Duhail18:00

Maritimo - Al Duhail

Maritimo are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Neu-IsenburgEddersheim18:00

Neu-Isenburg - Eddersheim

Neu-Isenburg are playing Eddersheim at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Benfica-2Sunderland18:30

Benfica-2 - Sunderland

Benfica-2 are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedWealdstone18:30

Chesham United - Wealdstone

Chesham United are playing Wealdstone at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsLeyton Orient18:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Leyton Orient

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMontpellier22:00

Saint-Etienne - Montpellier

Saint-Etienne are playing Montpellier at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MarseilleBordeaux01:00

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedCardiff City01:00

New Mexico United - Cardiff City

New Mexico United are playing Cardiff City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Vaprus Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Vaprus Parnu are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kari AkranesThrottur Vogar19:15

Kari Akranes - Throttur Vogar

Kari Akranes are playing Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BorneoBarito Putera08:30

Borneo - Barito Putera

Borneo are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persela LamonganBali United08:30

Persela Lamongan - Bali United

Persela Lamongan are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruBaBel United08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - BaBel United

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing BaBel United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persibat BatangSriwijaya Palembang08:30

Persibat Batang - Sriwijaya Palembang

Persibat Batang are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Gumi WChangnyeong W10:00

Gumi W - Changnyeong W

Gumi W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongju WSuwon W10:00

Gyeongju W - Suwon W

Gyeongju W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Boeun Sangmu W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WIncheon Red Angels W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Incheon Red Angels W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaSanta Cruz23:00

Sampaio Correa - Santa Cruz

Sampaio Correa are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo WFoz Cataratas W18:00

Flamengo W - Foz Cataratas W

Flamengo W are playing Foz Cataratas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife WSao Jose W18:00

Sport Recife W - Sao Jose W

Sport Recife W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria WCorinthians W21:30

Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W

Ferroviaria W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Internacional WOsasco Audax W22:30

Internacional W - Osasco Audax W

Internacional W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Flamengo U-20Internacional U-2018:00

Flamengo U-20 - Internacional U-20

Flamengo U-20 are playing Internacional U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo U-20Fluminense U-2022:00

Sao Paulo U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.