Al Ahly Cairo vs Township Rollers Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:00 on Tuesday, July 17
AzaroWalid Azaro (goal)37'
MaloulAli Maloul (pen)75'
MohamedHesham Mohamed (goal)79'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
3 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Al Ahly Cairo 3, Township Rollers 0.
79 '
3 - 0
Hesham Mohamed scores for Al Ahly Cairo.
75 '
2 - 0
Ali Maloul scores from the penalty spot for Al Ahly Cairo making the score 2 - 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
37 '
1 - 0
Walid Azaro scores for Al Ahly Cairo.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Al Ahly Cairo haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
4
Al Ahly Cairo's last 4 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
4
Township Rollers haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Al Ahly Cairo played Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 3-0. Al Ahly Cairo are the leaders in the table with 13 points after 6 matches, while Township Rollers are 15th with 4 points in 6 matches.

Walid Azaro scored the first goal on the 37th minute of the game followed by goals from Ali Maloul and Hesham Mohamed, who made the final score 3-0.

ScoreBat was covering Al Ahly Cairo vs Township Rollers in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Caf champions league Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Al Ahly Cairo vs Township Rollers live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Caf champions league Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/al-ahly-cairo-vs-township-rollers-live/sc720310/

Al Ahly Cairo have won FK Krasnodar and Al Masry Port Said in their previous 2 matches, while Township Rollers have lost to Esperance in their previous match.

Al Ahly Cairo have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match. Township Rollers have won 1 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.33 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match.

Al Ahly Cairo Township Rollers Goals & Highlights

Goals and video highlights of the match between Al Ahly Cairo and Township Rollers are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Walid Azaro, Ali Maloul and Hesham Mohamed as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Al Ahly Cairo or Township Rollers score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Al Ahly Cairo and Township Rollers include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Al Ahly Cairo vs Township Rollers with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Caf champions league Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Huesca-Real Sociedad19:00

Huesca - Real Sociedad

Huesca are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stuttgart-Fortuna Dusseldorf18:30

Stuttgart - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Stuttgart are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sassuolo-Empoli18:30

Sassuolo - Empoli

Sassuolo are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Monaco-Nimes18:45

Monaco - Nimes

Monaco are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-De Graafschap18:00

Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap

Heracles Almelo are playing De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boavista-Chaves19:30

Boavista - Chaves

Boavista are playing Chaves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Amstetten0 - 0Horn4'

Amstetten - Horn

Amstetten are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Austria Klagenfurt0 - 0Wiener Neustadt5'

Austria Klagenfurt - Wiener Neustadt

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Innsbruck-20 - 0Floridsdorfer AC5'

Innsbruck-2 - Floridsdorfer AC

Innsbruck-2 are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kapfenberg0 - 0Blau-Weis Linz3'

Kapfenberg - Blau-Weis Linz

Kapfenberg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ried0 - 0Austria W-24'

Ried - Austria W-2

Ried are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vorwarts Steyr0 - 0Wattens6'

Vorwarts Steyr - Wattens

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Wattens at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zulte-Waregem-Kortrijk18:30

Zulte-Waregem - Kortrijk

Zulte-Waregem are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Etar1 - 1BeroeFull TimeFT

Etar - Beroe

Etar played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levski1 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa16'

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levski is winning 1-0.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 0Rudes56'

Slaven Koprivnica - Rudes

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slaven Koprivnica is winning 1-0.

Zlin0 - 0Ostrava56'

Zlin - Ostrava

Zlin are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vejle0 - 0EsbjergHalf TimeHT

Vejle - Esbjerg

Vejle are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Wigan-Bristol City18:45

Wigan - Bristol City

Wigan are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HJK Helsinki2 - 0RoPS84'

HJK Helsinki - RoPS

HJK Helsinki are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and HJK Helsinki is winning 2-0.

SJK0 - 0Lahti86'

SJK - Lahti

SJK are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Auxerre-Ajaccio18:00

Auxerre - Ajaccio

Auxerre are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chateauroux-Beziers18:00

Chateauroux - Beziers

Chateauroux are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gazelec Ajaccio-Nancy18:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Nancy

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grenoble-Brest18:00

Grenoble - Brest

Grenoble are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le Havre-Troyes18:00

Le Havre - Troyes

Le Havre are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lorient-Clermont18:00

Lorient - Clermont

Lorient are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sochaux-Orleans18:00

Sochaux - Orleans

Sochaux are playing Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valenciennes-Red Star18:00

Valenciennes - Red Star

Valenciennes are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt0 - 0St. Pauli44'

Ingolstadt - St. Pauli

Ingolstadt are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sandhausen0 - 0Koln44'

Sandhausen - Koln

Sandhausen are playing Koln at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Preussen Munster2 - 0Energie13'

Preussen Munster - Energie

Preussen Munster are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Preussen Munster is winning 2-0.

Benevento-Salernitana19:00

Benevento - Salernitana

Benevento are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin2 - 0Wisla Krakow56'

Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow

Pogon Szczecin are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pogon Szczecin is winning 2-0.

Arka Gdynia-Lech18:30

Arka Gdynia - Lech

Arka Gdynia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sepsi1 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Voluntari

Sepsi played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSMS Iasi-Dinamo B18:00

CSMS Iasi - Dinamo B

CSMS Iasi are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cukaricki1 - 1Spartak Subotica59'

Cukaricki - Spartak Subotica

Cukaricki are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Brommapojkarna0 - 0Sundsvall13'

Brommapojkarna - Sundsvall

Brommapojkarna are playing Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bursaspor0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir13'

Bursaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Bursaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erzurum BB0 - 0Ankaragucu11'

Erzurum BB - Ankaragucu

Erzurum BB are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altinordu0 - 1Demirspor Adana56'

Altinordu - Demirspor Adana

Altinordu are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Demirspor Adana is winning 0-1.

Osmanlispor0 - 1Denizlispor53'

Osmanlispor - Denizlispor

Osmanlispor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Denizlispor is winning 0-1.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-2.

Kashiwa Reysol-Sagan Tosu06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jubilo Iwata-Yokohama F. Marinos07:00

Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos

Jubilo Iwata are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bidvest Wits-Polokwane City18:00

Bidvest Wits - Polokwane City

Bidvest Wits are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Morelia-Pumas00:00

Morelia - Pumas

Morelia are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Puebla-America02:00

Puebla - America

Puebla are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San Lorenzo-Patronato de Parana22:00

San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana

San Lorenzo are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Colon-Godoy Cruz00:00

Colon - Godoy Cruz

Colon are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes Temuco-Huachipato23:00

Deportes Temuco - Huachipato

Deportes Temuco are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico Bucaramanga-CD Jaguares23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - CD Jaguares

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boyaco Chico-Patriotas01:00

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

El Nacional-Dep. Macara00:15

El Nacional - Dep. Macara

El Nacional are playing Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on September 22. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Generali Diaz-Sol de America21:45

Generali Diaz - Sol de America

Generali Diaz are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on September 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno-Guarani A23:50

Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani A

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on September 21. The match will kick off 23:50 UTC.

Union Comercio-Alianza Lima20:30

Union Comercio - Alianza Lima

Union Comercio are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport Huancayo-UTC Cajamarca01:00

Sport Huancayo - UTC Cajamarca

Sport Huancayo are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Partizani-Flamurtari17:45

Partizani - Flamurtari

Partizani are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on September 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Allerheiligen1 - 0Wolfsberger AC-212'

Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC-2

Allerheiligen are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Allerheiligen is winning 1-0.

FC Wels0 - 0Deutschlandsberger9'

FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger

FC Wels are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gleisdorf0 - 0Lendorf13'

Gleisdorf - Lendorf

Gleisdorf are playing Lendorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kalsdorf0 - 0Bad Gleichenberg11'

Kalsdorf - Bad Gleichenberg

Kalsdorf are playing Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Volkermarkt0 - 0Stadl-Paura9'

Union Volkermarkt - Stadl-Paura

Union Volkermarkt are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Volkermarkt0 - 0Sturm-212'

Volkermarkt - Sturm-2

Volkermarkt are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bischofshofen0 - 0Schwaz11'

Bischofshofen - Schwaz

Bischofshofen are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Seekirchen0 - 0Kitzbuhel4'

Seekirchen - Kitzbuhel

Seekirchen are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

St. Johann1 - 0Pinzgau Saalfelden14'

St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden

St. Johann are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Johann is winning 1-0.

Grodig-Worgl17:30

Grodig - Worgl

Grodig are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Parndorf0 - 0Karabakh Wien14'

Parndorf - Karabakh Wien

Parndorf are playing Karabakh Wien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ebreichsdorf-Wiener SK17:30

Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SK

Ebreichsdorf are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mannsdorf-Leobendorf17:30

Mannsdorf - Leobendorf

Mannsdorf are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Schwechat-Traiskirchen17:30

Schwechat - Traiskirchen

Schwechat are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Neulengbach W-St. Polten W17:30

Neulengbach W - St. Polten W

Neulengbach W are playing St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev0 - 0Smolevichi-STI53'

Dnepr Mogilev - Smolevichi-STI

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tubize-St. Gilloise18:30

Tubize - St. Gilloise

Tubize are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21-Cercle Brugge U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Anderlecht W-Standard W18:00

Anderlecht W - Standard W

Anderlecht W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent W-Genk W18:30

Gent W - Genk W

Gent W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali1 - 0Chernomorets BurgasFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Chernomorets Burgas

Arda Kardzhali played Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 1-0.

Botev Galabovo0 - 0Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev Galabovo played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0DobrudzhaFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Dobrudzha

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lovech3 - 1PirinFull TimeFT

Lovech - Pirin

Lovech played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lovech won 3-1.

Strumska slava2 - 2NesebrFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Nesebr

Strumska slava played Nesebr at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tsarsko selo4 - 0Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Ludogorets-2

Tsarsko selo played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 4-0.

Sesvete3 - 1Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Sesvete played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-1.

Kustosija2 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Varteks

Kustosija played Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kustosija won 2-1.

Sibenik0 - 1Solin51'

Sibenik - Solin

Sibenik are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Solin is winning 0-1.

Ayia Napa0 - 1Asil Lyssi59'

Ayia Napa - Asil Lyssi

Ayia Napa are playing Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Asil Lyssi is winning 0-1.

Ethnikos Achnas2 - 1Omonia Aradippou58'

Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Aradippou

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ethnikos Achnas is winning 2-1.

Vitkovice2 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Chrudim

Vitkovice played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 2-1.

Jihlava0 - 0Vlasim54'

Jihlava - Vlasim

Jihlava are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znojmo2 - 0Usti nad Labem60'

Znojmo - Usti nad Labem

Znojmo are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Znojmo is winning 2-0.

Hanacka1 - 0Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Hanacka - Viktoria Otrokovice

Hanacka played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hanacka won 1-0.

Velke Mezirici1 - 1Odra PetrkoviceFull TimeFT

Velke Mezirici - Odra Petrkovice

Velke Mezirici played Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skive IK0 - 0Aarhus Fremad14'

Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad

Skive IK are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal U-23-Liverpool U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norwich U-232 - 1Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Norwich U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 2-1.

Reading U-23-West Brom U-2318:00

Reading U-23 - West Brom U-23

Reading U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23-Aston Villa U-2318:00

Southampton U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-234 - 0QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - QPR U-23

Bristol City U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 4-0.

Sheffield Wed U-23-Sheffield Utd U-2318:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Concarneau-Villefranche18:00

Concarneau - Villefranche

Concarneau are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Drancy-Marignane Gignac18:00

Drancy - Marignane Gignac

Drancy are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Laval-LEntente SSG18:00

Laval - LEntente SSG

Laval are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon Duchere-Cholet18:00

Lyon Duchere - Cholet

Lyon Duchere are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Quevilly-Dunkerque18:00

Quevilly - Dunkerque

Quevilly are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rodez Aveyron-Le Mans18:00

Rodez Aveyron - Le Mans

Rodez Aveyron are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tours-Pau18:00

Tours - Pau

Tours are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kolkheti1 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Kolkheti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Kolkheti played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolkheti won 1-0.

Hamburger-21 - 0Drochtersen12'

Hamburger-2 - Drochtersen

Hamburger-2 are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hamburger-2 is winning 1-0.

Ulm0 - 1Stuttgart-243'

Ulm - Stuttgart-2

Ulm are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Stuttgart-2 is winning 0-1.

Hessen Dreieich0 - 0Astoria Walldorf12'

Hessen Dreieich - Astoria Walldorf

Hessen Dreieich are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bonner SC-Wiedenbruck17:30

Bonner SC - Wiedenbruck

Bonner SC are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Essen-Straelen17:30

Essen - Straelen

Essen are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2-Oberhausen17:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Oberhausen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Herkenrath-Borussia M-217:30

Herkenrath - Borussia M-2

Herkenrath are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Koln-2-Alemannia Aachen17:30

Koln-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Koln-2 are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

1860 Rosenheim1 - 0Bayern-252'

1860 Rosenheim - Bayern-2

1860 Rosenheim are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and 1860 Rosenheim is winning 1-0.

Augsburg-20 - 0Pipinsried12'

Augsburg-2 - Pipinsried

Augsburg-2 are playing Pipinsried at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heimstetten0 - 1Burghausen12'

Heimstetten - Burghausen

Heimstetten are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Burghausen is winning 0-1.

Memmingen-Eichstatt17:30

Memmingen - Eichstatt

Memmingen are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Optik Ratenow0 - 0Auerbach13'

Optik Ratenow - Auerbach

Optik Ratenow are playing Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Seligenporten-Neumarkt ASV16:30

Seligenporten - Neumarkt ASV

Seligenporten are playing Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-20 - 1Abtswind43'

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Abtswind

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Abtswind is winning 0-1.

Rain Lech-Pullach15:15

Rain Lech - Pullach

Rain Lech are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Sonthofen-Kottern17:00

Sonthofen - Kottern

Sonthofen are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg-Curslack Neuengamme17:30

Victoria Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Victoria Hamburg are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Suderelbe-Concordia Hamburg18:00

Suderelbe - Concordia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bissingen-Spielberg17:00

Bissingen - Spielberg

Bissingen are playing Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers-20 - 0Pforzheim9'

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - Pforzheim

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Sandersdorf-Askania Bernburg17:00

Union Sandersdorf - Askania Bernburg

Union Sandersdorf are playing Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Westfalia Herne-Erndtebruck18:00

Westfalia Herne - Erndtebruck

Westfalia Herne are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Wegberg-Beeck-Hurth18:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Hurth

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cork City-Dundalk18:15

Cork City - Dundalk

Cork City are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Bray-Limerick18:45

Bray - Limerick

Bray are playing Limerick at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Waterford-Sligo Rovers18:45

Waterford - Sligo Rovers

Waterford are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wexford Youths-Athlone Town19:00

Wexford Youths - Athlone Town

Wexford Youths are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 2Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 1-2.

Hapoel Marmorek1 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Marmorek played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit2 - 1Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 2-1.

Hapoel Ramat Gan2 - 4Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-4.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 1Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atalanta U-195 - 0Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Palermo U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 5-0.

Torino U-191 - 0Genoa U-1915'

Torino U-19 - Genoa U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Torino U-19 is winning 1-0.

Rende-Catanzaro18:30

Rende - Catanzaro

Rende are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zalgiris0 - 0Suduva12'

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dziugas Telsiai0 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava

Dziugas Telsiai played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dainava won 0-3.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 0Senglea Athletic59'

Pieta Hotspurs - Senglea Athletic

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pieta Hotspurs is winning 1-0.

Valletta FC0 - 0Qormi FC12'

Valletta FC - Qormi FC

Valletta FC are playing Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Balzan-Mosta18:15

Balzan - Mosta

Balzan are playing Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa Stars-Pembroke Athleta16:00

Vittoriosa Stars - Pembroke Athleta

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gudja United-Zebbug Rangers18:15

Gudja United - Zebbug Rangers

Gudja United are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on September 21. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Den Bosch-Almere City FC18:00

Den Bosch - Almere City FC

Den Bosch are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Oss-Sparta Rotterdam18:00

FC Oss - Sparta Rotterdam

FC Oss are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-Ajax-218:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Helmond Sport-NEC18:00

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MVV Maastricht-Dordrecht 9018:00

MVV Maastricht - Dordrecht 90

MVV Maastricht are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSV-2-Volendam18:00

PSV-2 - Volendam

PSV-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RKC-AZ-218:00

RKC - AZ-2

RKC are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Roda-Eindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Telstar-Twente18:00

Telstar - Twente

Telstar are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2-Cambuur Leeuwarden18:00

Utrecht-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Utrecht-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Barendrecht W-Achilles 29 W17:30

Barendrecht W - Achilles 29 W

Barendrecht W are playing Achilles 29 W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heerenveen W-PSV W17:30

Heerenveen W - PSV W

Heerenveen W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Twente W-Ajax W17:30

Twente W - Ajax W

Twente W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar W-Zwolle W17:30

VV Alkmaar W - Zwolle W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Newry City-Warrenpoint Town18:45

Newry City - Warrenpoint Town

Newry City are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stabek W0 - 1Lillestrom W16'

Stabek W - Lillestrom W

Stabek W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lillestrom W is winning 0-1.

Olimpia G0 - 0Znicz Pruszkow57'

Olimpia G - Znicz Pruszkow

Olimpia G are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ruch Chorzow-Gryf W17:20

Ruch Chorzow - Gryf W

Ruch Chorzow are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Arsenal-D2 - 1Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Arsenal-D - Rubin-D

Arsenal-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arsenal-D won 2-1.

Dinamo-D6 - 0Anzhi-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Anzhi-D

Dinamo-D played Anzhi-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 6-0.

Rostov-D4 - 0Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Rostov-D - Ufa-D

Rostov-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rostov-D won 4-0.

Yenisey-D-Ural-D04:00

Yenisey-D - Ural-D

Yenisey-D are playing Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Znamia Truda1 - 0Luki-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda played Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 1-0.

Dnepr Smolensk1 - 3Tekstilshik88'

Dnepr Smolensk - Tekstilshik

Dnepr Smolensk are playing Tekstilshik at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tekstilshik is winning 1-3.

Neftekhimik4 - 1Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Zvezda Perm

Neftekhimik played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 4-1.

FK Strogino0 - 1Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

FK Strogino - Metallurg L.

FK Strogino played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 0-1.

Salyut2 - 0Khimik Novomoskovsk85'

Salyut - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Salyut are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Center of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Salyut is winning 2-0.

Volgar-Astrakhan2 - 1AngushtFull TimeFT

Volgar-Astrakhan - Angusht

Volgar-Astrakhan played Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 2-1.

FK Krasnodar-30 - 1FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-3 - FC Chayka

FK Krasnodar-3 played FC Chayka at the PFL, Yug of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 0-1.

Inverurie Locos-Fraserburgh19:00

Inverurie Locos - Fraserburgh

Inverurie Locos are playing Fraserburgh at the FA Cup of Scotland on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 0SamorinFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Samorin

Lokomotiva Kosice played Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Kosice won 1-0.

Banska Bystrica0 - 1Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas

Banska Bystrica played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 0-1.

NK Fuzinar0 - 0NaftaFull TimeFT

NK Fuzinar - Nafta

NK Fuzinar played Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buzanada-Santa Ursula20:00

Buzanada - Santa Ursula

Buzanada are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Panaderia Pulido-UD San Fernando20:00

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union Viera-Villa de Santa Brigida20:00

Union Viera - Villa de Santa Brigida

Union Viera are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Juan-Corellano18:30

San Juan - Corellano

San Juan are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Skoftebyn0 - 0Vanersborgs IF12'

Skoftebyn - Vanersborgs IF

Skoftebyn are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne-Aarau18:00

Lausanne - Aarau

Lausanne are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-211 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 1-0.

Erzurum BB U-215 - 0Ankaragucu U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzurum BB U-21 won 5-0.

Altinordu U-212 - 2Demirspor Adana U-21Full TimeFT

Altinordu U-21 - Demirspor Adana U-21

Altinordu U-21 played Demirspor Adana U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Osmanlispor U-213 - 1Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 3-1.

Balkany1 - 1FC SumyFull TimeFT

Balkany - FC Sumy

Balkany played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mykolaiv2 - 1Zirka58'

Mykolaiv - Zirka

Mykolaiv are playing Zirka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mykolaiv is winning 2-1.

Mariupol U-212 - 3Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 2-3.

Arsenal Kyiv U-213 - 0Olimpik U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Kyiv U-21 won 3-0.

TNS-Bala Town18:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Conwy Borough-Rhyl18:30

Conwy Borough - Rhyl

Conwy Borough are playing Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holywell-Denbigh Town18:30

Holywell - Denbigh Town

Holywell are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Briton Ferry-Goytre United18:30

Briton Ferry - Goytre United

Briton Ferry are playing Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Taff's Well-Cwmamman United18:45

Taff's Well - Cwmamman United

Taff's Well are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on September 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PSMS3 - 2Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

PSMS - Persela Lamongan

PSMS played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 3-2.

Persipura Jayapura-Arema06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Arema

Persipura Jayapura are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 22. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Gostaresh Folad1 - 0Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Gostaresh Folad - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Gostaresh Folad played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Gostaresh Folad won 1-0.

Sanat Naft1 - 2PaykanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Paykan

Sanat Naft played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paykan won 1-2.

Sepahan3 - 1FooladFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Foolad

Sepahan played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sepahan won 3-1.

Machida Zelvia-Tokushima Vortis07:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Ahly1 - 0Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al-Ramtha

Al Ahly played Al-Ramtha at the League 1 of Jordan on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahly won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon2 - 0Al-Weehdat44'

Shabab Alordon - Al-Weehdat

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Weehdat at the League 1 of Jordan on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Shabab Alordon is winning 2-0.

Kyran1 - 2Altay SemeyFull TimeFT

Kyran - Altay Semey

Kyran played Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 1-2.

Gyeongnam FC-FC Seoul05:00

Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul

Gyeongnam FC are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Pohang Steelers-Incheon United05:00

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

Pohang Steelers are playing Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sangju Sangmu-Daegu FC07:00

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Sangju Sangmu are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on September 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Seongnam-Ansan Greeners05:00

Seongnam - Ansan Greeners

Seongnam are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Seoul E-Land-Bucheon 199506:00

Seoul E-Land - Bucheon 1995

Seoul E-Land are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Nejmeh-Al Ansar Beirut18:30

Al Nejmeh - Al Ansar Beirut

Al Nejmeh are playing Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Felda United1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

Felda United - Terengganu

Felda United played Terengganu at the National cup of Malaysia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

Al Sailiya SC4 - 2Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 21. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 4-2.

Al Khuraitiat SC1 - 0Umm Salal SC9'

Al Khuraitiat SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Khuraitiat SC is winning 1-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam3 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Feiha

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 3-0.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 0Ohod79'

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Ohod

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Ohod at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the second half and Al Faysaly Al Majmaah is winning 1-0.

Al Ahli Jeddah-Al Hazm Rass17:35

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 21. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Al Sahel1 - 0KaramaFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Karama

Al Sahel played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 1-0.

Herafio Aleppo0 - 7JaishFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Jaish

Herafio Aleppo played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jaish won 0-7.

Jabala0 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nawaeir0 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Teshrin

Nawaeir played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teshrin won 0-1.

Shorta1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-0.

Hottin1 - 0Taliya52'

Hottin - Taliya

Hottin are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hottin is winning 1-0.

Wathbah0 - 1Majd52'

Wathbah - Majd

Wathbah are playing Majd at the Premier League of Syria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Majd is winning 0-1.

Al Nasr0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Ain

Al Nasr played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Al Dhafra0 - 2Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 0-2.

Al Fujairah0 - 1AjmanHalf TimeHT

Al Fujairah - Ajman

Al Fujairah are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and Ajman is winning 0-1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al Wasl DubaiHalf TimeHT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi is winning 1-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-216 - 0Emirates U-21Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Emirates U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 played Emirates U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 won 6-0.

Al Sharjah U-211 - 0Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Sharjah U-21 won 1-0.

Banni Yas U-212 - 1Al Jazeera U-21Full TimeFT

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Banni Yas U-21 played Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas U-21 won 2-1.

CS Constantine0 - 0Paradou48'

CS Constantine - Paradou

CS Constantine are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

JS Kabylie1 - 0CR BelouizdadHalf TimeHT

JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad

JS Kabylie are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and JS Kabylie is winning 1-0.

CABB Arreridj1 - 1MO Bejaia30'

CABB Arreridj - MO Bejaia

CABB Arreridj are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

NC Magra1 - 0RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

NC Magra - RC Relizane

NC Magra played RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NC Magra won 1-0.

Skikda1 - 0ES KoubaFull TimeFT

Skikda - ES Kouba

Skikda played ES Kouba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skikda won 1-0.

USM Blida1 - 2ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

USM Blida - ASO Chlef

USM Blida played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 1-2.

USM El Harrach1 - 1USM AnnabaFull TimeFT

USM El Harrach - USM Annaba

USM El Harrach played USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ES Mostaganem2 - 0ASM Oran59'

ES Mostaganem - ASM Oran

ES Mostaganem are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and ES Mostaganem is winning 2-0.

JSM Bejaia2 - 0US Biskra53'

JSM Bejaia - US Biskra

JSM Bejaia are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and JSM Bejaia is winning 2-0.

MC El Eulma-WA Tlemcen18:00

MC El Eulma - WA Tlemcen

MC El Eulma are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on September 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TP Mazembe1 - 11 de AgostoFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - 1 de Agosto

TP Mazembe played 1 de Agosto at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Etoile du Sahel0 - 0Esperance54'

Etoile du Sahel - Esperance

Etoile du Sahel are playing Esperance at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

WAC Casablanca-ES Setif19:00

WAC Casablanca - ES Setif

WAC Casablanca are playing ES Setif at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on September 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dakhlia3 - 0El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Dakhlia played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dakhlia won 3-0.

El Entag El Harby0 - 0Misr El-Maqasha52'

El Entag El Harby - Misr El-Maqasha

El Entag El Harby are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Serbian White Eagles-Waterloo23:00

Serbian White Eagles - Waterloo

Serbian White Eagles are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Mississauga-CSC Mississauga00:30

Real Mississauga - CSC Mississauga

Real Mississauga are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

UAEM Potros-Celaya00:00

UAEM Potros - Celaya

UAEM Potros are playing Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atlante-Tampico Madero01:00

Atlante - Tampico Madero

Atlante are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Correcaminos-Venados01:08

Correcaminos - Venados

Correcaminos are playing Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 01:08 UTC.

Cimarrones-Atletico San Luis03:30

Cimarrones - Atletico San Luis

Cimarrones are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Instituto-Defensores Belgrano00:05

Instituto - Defensores Belgrano

Instituto are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 22. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Urquiza-Atlanta CA18:05

Urquiza - Atlanta CA

Urquiza are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

San Miguel-Almirante Brown18:30

San Miguel - Almirante Brown

San Miguel are playing Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on September 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Goias-Ponte Preta22:15

Goias - Ponte Preta

Goias are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRB Maceio-Coritiba23:30

CRB Maceio - Coritiba

CRB Maceio are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sao Bento-Boa23:30

Sao Bento - Boa

Sao Bento are playing Boa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Fortaleza-Vila Nova00:30

Fortaleza - Vila Nova

Fortaleza are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Paysandu-Criciuma00:30

Paysandu - Criciuma

Paysandu are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FYR Macedonia U-19 W5 - 1Cyprus U-19 WFull TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-19 W - Cyprus U-19 W

FYR Macedonia U-19 W played Cyprus U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FYR Macedonia U-19 W won 5-1.

Serbia U-17 W2 - 2Russia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Serbia U-17 W - Russia U-17 W

Serbia U-17 W played Russia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Belarus U-172 - 0Armenia U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Armenia U-17

Belarus U-17 played Armenia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Belarus U-17 won 2-0.