Akhisar Bld genclik vs Standard Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:55 on Thursday, December 13
Live in a day
Copy
All videos of Akhisar Bld genclik - Standard on your website!
Scheduled For Tomorrow
7
Akhisar Bld genclik have gone 7 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik are 4th in the table with 0 points after 5 matches, while Standard are 3rd with 9 points in 5 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Akhisar Bld genclik vs Standard in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Europa league Group J's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Akhisar Bld genclik vs Standard live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Europa league Group J in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/akhisar-bld-genclik-vs-standard-live-stream/

Akhisar Bld genclik have won Karagumruk in their previous match, while Standard have played a draw with Sint-Truiden in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 4th, 2018 - Group J

Akhisar Bld genclik and Standard have met once in their recent history. Standard won that match.

Akhisar Bld genclik have won 0 of their 5 matches in Group J, drawing 0 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 14 - 2.80 per match. Standard have won 3 of their 5 matches in Group J, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 9 - 1.80 per match.

Akhisar Bld genclik Standard Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Akhisar Bld genclik and Standard are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Akhisar Bld genclik or Standard score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Akhisar Bld genclik and Standard include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Akhisar Bld genclik vs Standard with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Europa league Group J are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PlzenRoma17:55

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Real MadridCSKA17:55

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al AinTeam Wellington15:30

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain are playing Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanBloemfontein Celtic17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bidvest WitsGolden Arrows Durban17:30

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsSuperSport United17:30

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedBlack Leopards Venda17:30

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Birmingham WBristol Academy W19:30

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WArsenal W19:30

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W are playing Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WLiverpool W19:30

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WChelsea W19:30

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WWest Ham W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - West Ham W

Charlton Athletic W are playing West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WLeicester City W19:45

Sheffield FC W - Leicester City W

Sheffield FC W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil WBrighton W19:45

Yeovil W - Brighton W

Yeovil W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-23Bayern U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HyeresMarseille Endoume14:00

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GagraSioni11:00

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra are playing Sioni at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SamtrediaWIT Georgia13:00

Samtredia - WIT Georgia

Samtredia are playing WIT Georgia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SudtirolTernana17:30

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeSambenedettese19:30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GozzanoCarrarese13:30

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPro Patria13:30

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaJuventus-217:30

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaArezzo17:30

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaAlbissola17:30

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePontedera18:30

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlessandriaNovara19:30

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PisaArzachena19:30

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve StabiaSicula Leonzio13:30

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaCasertana13:30

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaganeseMatera15:30

Paganese - Matera

Paganese are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PotenzaTrapani17:30

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RegginaCavese17:30

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CataniaFrancavilla19:30

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonopoliVibonese Calcio19:30

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeRieti19:30

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sant AndreuHospitalet19:00

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense19:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MercadalPoblense15:00

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaPena Deportivo15:30

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cartagena-2Los Garres19:30

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Basel WYverdon W18:00

Basel W - Yverdon W

Basel W are playing Yverdon W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zurich WLugano W18:30

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLuzern W19:00

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-190 - 0Lyon U-1917'

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Plzen U-19Roma U-1911:00

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia U-19Manchester Utd U-1912:00

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 are playing Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Young Boys U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Madrid U-19CSKA U-1914:00

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 are playing CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Bayern U-1915:00

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19AEK U-1915:00

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-19Hoffenheim U-1915:00

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JamshedpurDelhi Dynamos14:00

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur are playing Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zob AhanNaft Masjed Soleyman11:30

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OhodAl Hilal Riyadh15:20

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al MojzelJeddah12:15

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

AbhaAl Najoom12:35

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Qaisoma12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-AnsarHajer12:35

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al AdalhNajran SC14:30

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SmouhaEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoNojom El Mostabel17:30

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

GabesSfaxienPostponedPst

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

Hammam-LifStade Gabesien13:00

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MetlaouiBizertin13:00

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonastirTataouine13:00

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito01:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ghana U-20Nigeria U-2016:00

Ghana U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Ghana U-20 are playing Nigeria U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.