Airtel Kitara vs URA Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
(goal)2'
(goal)6'
(goal)9'
(goal)37'
(goal)55'
13:00, Wednesday, February 24
Embed Match
Embed Airtel Kitara - URA
Uganda Premier League
2 : 3
FT
Ball Possession
42% - 58%
Shots On Target
2 - 3
Total Attempts
3 - 4
Corners
1
18
Yellow Cards
2
2
Airtel Kitara: 63', 74'
URA: 33', 81'
Full Time
Match ends. Airtel Kitara 2, URA 3.
81'
URA's player is shown the yellow card.
74'
Airtel Kitara's player is shown the yellow card.
63'
Airtel Kitara's player is shown the yellow card.
55'
2 - 3
Goal for Airtel Kitara.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 3
First half ends.
37'
1 - 3
Goal for URA.
33'
URA's player is shown the yellow card.
9'
1 - 2
Goal for URA.
6'
1 - 1
Goal for URA.
2'
1 - 0
Goal for Airtel Kitara.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Airtel Kitara have gone 8 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Airtel Kitara haven't played a draw in their previous 4 home matches.
3
URA have scored two or more goals in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Airtel Kitara played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 2-3. Airtel Kitara are 16th in the table with 1 point after 10 matches, while URA are 3rd with 21 points in 10 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Airtel Kitara vs URA in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Airtel Kitara vs URA live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Uganda Premier League, Airtel Kitara or URA whenever available. We cover all matches of Uganda Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/airtel-kitara-vs-ura-live-stream/.

Uganda Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Airtel Kitara have lost to SC Villa, Mbarara City, Bright Stars, Onduparaka, Vipers, Police Uganda and UPDF in their previous 7 matches, while URA have played a draw with Wakiso Giants in their previous match.

Airtel Kitara have won 0 of their 10 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 32 - 3.20 per match. URA have won 6 of their 10 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 14 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 8 - 0.80 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Airtel Kitara and URA are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Airtel Kitara or URA score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Airtel Kitara and URA include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Airtel Kitara vs URA with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Uganda Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester City - Wolves

Manchester City - Wolves

Manchester City are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Manchester City are winning 1-0.

Lazio - Torino

Lazio - Torino

Lazio are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on March 2.

Juventus - Spezia

Juventus - Spezia

Juventus are playing Spezia at the Serie A of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cardiff City are winning 3-0.

Coventry - Middlesbrough

Coventry - Middlesbrough

Coventry are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Huddersfield - Birmingham

Huddersfield - Birmingham

Huddersfield are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Millwall - Preston NE

Millwall - Preston NE

Millwall are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nottingham Forest - Luton

Nottingham Forest - Luton

Nottingham Forest are playing Luton at the Championship of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reading - Blackburn

Reading - Blackburn

Reading are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on March 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and Reading are winning 1-0.

Ararat-Armenia - Urartu

Ararat-Armenia - Urartu

Ararat-Armenia played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on March 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urartu won 0-1.

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the National cup of Croatia on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 0-3.

Plzen - Hradec Kralove

Plzen - Hradec Kralove

Plzen played Hradec Kralove at the National cup of Czech Republic on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 3-1.

Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons

Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons

Gillingham played Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gillingham won 3-2.

Wigan - Charlton Athletic

Wigan - Charlton Athletic

Wigan played Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 0-1.

Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town

Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town

Accrington Stanley are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ipswich Town are winning 1-2.

Blackpool - Crewe

Blackpool - Crewe

Blackpool are playing Crewe at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Blackpool are winning 1-0.

Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers

Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers

Burton Albion are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Burton Albion are winning 1-0.

Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth

Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth

Doncaster Rovers are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Doncaster Rovers are winning 2-0.

Hull City - Rochdale

Hull City - Rochdale

Hull City are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hull City are winning 2-0.

Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town

Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town

Lincoln City are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fleetwood Town are winning 1-2.

Northampton - Plymouth

Northampton - Plymouth

Northampton are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Northampton are winning 2-0.

Oxford United - Peterborough United

Oxford United - Peterborough United

Oxford United are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shrewsbury - Wimbledon

Shrewsbury - Wimbledon

Shrewsbury are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shrewsbury are winning 1-0.

Sunderland - Swindon Town

Sunderland - Swindon Town

Sunderland are playing Swindon Town at the League One of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sunderland are winning 1-0.

Morecambe - Crawley Town

Morecambe - Crawley Town

Morecambe played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Morecambe won 3-1.

Barrow - Harrogate Town

Barrow - Harrogate Town

Barrow are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bradford - Mansfield Town

Bradford - Mansfield Town

Bradford are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bradford are winning 1-0.

Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cheltenham Town - Southend United

Cheltenham Town - Southend United

Cheltenham Town are playing Southend United at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cheltenham Town are winning 1-0.

Colchester - Carlisle

Colchester - Carlisle

Colchester are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Colchester are winning 2-1.

Exeter - Walsall

Exeter - Walsall

Exeter are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grimsby - Leyton Orient

Grimsby - Leyton Orient

Grimsby are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leyton Orient are winning 0-1.

Oldham Athletic - Bolton

Oldham Athletic - Bolton

Oldham Athletic are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bolton are winning 0-2.

Salford City - Port Vale

Salford City - Port Vale

Salford City are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Salford City are winning 1-0.

Stevenage - Forest Green

Stevenage - Forest Green

Stevenage are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stevenage are winning 3-0.

Tranmere Rovers - Newport

Tranmere Rovers - Newport

Tranmere Rovers are playing Newport at the League Two of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tranmere Rovers are winning 1-0.

Ajaccio - Rodez Aveyron

Ajaccio - Rodez Aveyron

Ajaccio are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Amiens - Auxerre

Amiens - Auxerre

Amiens are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chambly - Troyes

Chambly - Troyes

Chambly are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Troyes are winning 0-2.

Guingamp - Clermont

Guingamp - Clermont

Guingamp are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Clermont are winning 0-5.

Le Havre - Grenoble

Le Havre - Grenoble

Le Havre are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grenoble are winning 0-2.

Nancy - Caen

Nancy - Caen

Nancy are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nancy are winning 1-0.

Niort - Sochaux

Niort - Sochaux

Niort are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sochaux are winning 1-2.

Paris FC - Dunkerque

Paris FC - Dunkerque

Paris FC are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pau - Chateauroux

Pau - Chateauroux

Pau are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pau are winning 1-0.

Valenciennes - Toulouse

Valenciennes - Toulouse

Valenciennes are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valenciennes are winning 1-0.

Regensburg - Werder Bremen

Regensburg - Werder Bremen

Regensburg are playing Werder Bremen at the National cup of Germany on March 2.

Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg

Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg

Viktoria Koln played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 2-4.

Varda - Puskas

Varda - Puskas

Varda played Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on March 2. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Puskas won 0-1.

Honved - MTK

Honved - MTK

Honved played MTK at the NB I of Hungary on March 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Honved won 3-2.

Ferencvaros - Diosgyor

Ferencvaros - Diosgyor

Ferencvaros are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ferencvaros are winning 1-0.

Frosinone - Monza

Frosinone - Monza

Frosinone played Monza at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ascoli - Pisa

Ascoli - Pisa

Ascoli played Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pisa won 0-2.

Brescia - Cosenza

Brescia - Cosenza

Brescia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brescia won 2-0.

Chievo - Pordenone

Chievo - Pordenone

Chievo played Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Chievo won 3-0.

Cittadella - Pescara

Cittadella - Pescara

Cittadella played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pescara won 0-1.

Lecce - Virtus Entella

Lecce - Virtus Entella

Lecce played Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reggina - Empoli

Reggina - Empoli

Reggina played Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Empoli won 0-3.

Salernitana - Spal

Salernitana - Spal

Salernitana played Spal at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vicenza - Cremonese

Vicenza - Cremonese

Vicenza are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vicenza are winning 1-0.

NEC - Den Bosch

NEC - Den Bosch

NEC played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. NEC won 4-1.

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 3-1.

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse are playing VV Venlo at the National Cup of Netherlands on March 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Puszcza N. - Arka Gdynia

Puszcza N. - Arka Gdynia

Puszcza N. played Arka Gdynia at the National cup of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 2-5.

Lech - Rakow

Lech - Rakow

Lech are playing Rakow at the National cup of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova

Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova

Chindia Targoviste played Universitatea Craiova at the National Cup of Romania on March 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 0-1.

Dundee - Inverness C.T

Dundee - Inverness C.T

Dundee are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dundee are winning 2-0.

Partizan - Vojvodina

Partizan - Vojvodina

Partizan played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizan won 2-0.

Aarau - Thun

Aarau - Thun

Aarau played Thun at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aarau won 4-2.

Xamax - Chiasso

Xamax - Chiasso

Xamax played Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Xamax won 2-1.

Schaffhausen - Kriens

Schaffhausen - Kriens

Schaffhausen are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Schaffhausen are winning 2-0.

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wil - Winterthur

Wil - Winterthur

Wil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Winterthur - Wil

Winterthur - Wil

Winterthur are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2.

B.B. Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi

B.B. Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi

B.B. Gaziantep played Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 2-1.

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

Yeni Malatyaspor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Besiktas won 0-1.

Newtown - Penybont

Newtown - Penybont

Newtown are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on March 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Newtown are winning 1-0.

Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns

Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns

Stellenbosch are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2.

TTM - Kaiser Chiefs

TTM - Kaiser Chiefs

TTM are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2.

AmaZulu Durban - SuperSport United

AmaZulu Durban - SuperSport United

AmaZulu Durban played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 1-0.

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritzburg United won 1-0.

Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic

Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic

Orlando Pirates played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 1-0.

TS Galaxy - Moroka Swallows

TS Galaxy - Moroka Swallows

TS Galaxy played Moroka Swallows at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. TS Galaxy won 2-1.

Atlas - Atletico San Luis

Atlas - Atletico San Luis

Atlas are playing Atletico San Luis at the Clausura of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tigres - Toluca

Tigres - Toluca

Tigres are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on March 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leon - Puebla

Leon - Puebla

Leon are playing Puebla at the Clausura of Mexico on March 3. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Rafaela

Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Rafaela

Talleres Cordoba are playing Atletico Rafaela at the National cup of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de Caseros

Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de Caseros

Defensa y Justicia are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the National cup of Argentina on March 3. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Atletico Nacional - Alianza Petrolera

Atletico Nacional - Alianza Petrolera

Atletico Nacional are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito - Liverpool P.

Universidad Catolica Quito - Liverpool P.

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Liverpool P. at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on March 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso - Dep. Maldonado

Atletico Progreso - Dep. Maldonado

Atletico Progreso are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-2.

Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners

Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners

Perth Glory played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 10:20 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 1-2.

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on March 3.

Pyunik-2 - Ararat-2

Pyunik-2 - Ararat-2

Pyunik-2 played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on March 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-2 won 1-2.

Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen

Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 2.

Innsbruck-2 - Hall

Innsbruck-2 - Hall

Innsbruck-2 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sabail - Kesla

Sabail - Kesla

Sabail played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qarabag - Gabala

Qarabag - Gabala

Qarabag played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 2. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Qarabag won 3-0.

BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BATE played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Supercup of Belarus on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

CSKA Sofia played Cherno More at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 3-1.

Etar - Arda Kardzhali

Etar - Arda Kardzhali

Etar played Arda Kardzhali at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 0-1.

Brno U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Brno U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Brno U-19 are playing Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on March 2.

Altrincham - Woking

Altrincham - Woking

Altrincham are playing Woking at the National League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Altrincham are winning 1-0.

Halifax - Hartlepool

Halifax - Hartlepool

Halifax are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hartlepool are winning 0-1.

Solihull Moors - Dagenham and Redbridge

Solihull Moors - Dagenham and Redbridge

Solihull Moors are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dagenham and Redbridge are winning 0-1.

Sutton Utd - Bromley

Sutton Utd - Bromley

Sutton Utd are playing Bromley at the National League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bromley are winning 1-2.

Barnet - Yeovil Town

Barnet - Yeovil Town

Barnet are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Yeovil Town are winning 1-2.

Chesterfield - Eastleigh

Chesterfield - Eastleigh

Chesterfield are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 2.

Notts County - Kings Lynn Town

Notts County - Kings Lynn Town

Notts County are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Notts County are winning 2-1.

Wealdstone - Boreham

Wealdstone - Boreham

Wealdstone are playing Boreham at the National League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Wealdstone are winning 1-0.

Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town

Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on March 2.

Ebbsfleet Utd - Dartford

Ebbsfleet Utd - Dartford

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on March 2.

Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville

Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville

Hungerford Town are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on March 2.

Oxford City - Concord Rangers

Oxford City - Concord Rangers

Oxford City are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on March 2.

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on March 2.

Alfreton Town - Hereford

Alfreton Town - Hereford

Alfreton Town are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on March 2.

Boston United - Spennymoor Town

Boston United - Spennymoor Town

Boston United are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on March 2.

Fylde - Brackley

Fylde - Brackley

Fylde are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 2.

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 2.

Southport - Darlington

Southport - Darlington

Southport are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on March 2.

York City - Gloucester City

York City - Gloucester City

York City are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on March 2.

Chesham United - Hayes and Yeading

Chesham United - Hayes and Yeading

Chesham United are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Dorchester Town - Taunton Town

Dorchester Town - Taunton Town

Dorchester Town are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Metropolitan Police - Walton Casuals

Metropolitan Police - Walton Casuals

Metropolitan Police are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

Weston-super-Mare are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Wimborne Town - Truro City

Wimborne Town - Truro City

Wimborne Town are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Yate Town - Hartley Wintney

Yate Town - Hartley Wintney

Yate Town are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Bognor Regis Town - Horsham

Bognor Regis Town - Horsham

Bognor Regis Town are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Brightlingsea Regent - Bowers Pitsea

Brightlingsea Regent - Bowers Pitsea

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Cheshunt - Potters Bar Town

Cheshunt - Potters Bar Town

Cheshunt are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Corinthian-Casuals - Merstham

Corinthian-Casuals - Merstham

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Enfield Town - Bishops Stortford

Enfield Town - Bishops Stortford

Enfield Town are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Hornchurch - Margate

Hornchurch - Margate

Hornchurch are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Leatherhead - Haringey Borough

Leatherhead - Haringey Borough

Leatherhead are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Wingate and Finchley - Kingstonian

Wingate and Finchley - Kingstonian

Wingate and Finchley are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Worthing - Lewes

Worthing - Lewes

Worthing are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-2.

QPR U-23 - Watford U-23

QPR U-23 - Watford U-23

QPR U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Watford U-23 won 1-2.

Barnsley U-23 - Coventry U-23

Barnsley U-23 - Coventry U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Millwall U-23 - Swansea U-23

Millwall U-23 - Swansea U-23

Millwall U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea U-23 won 0-2.

Barwell - Tamworth

Barwell - Tamworth

Barwell are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Bromsgrove - Rushall Olympic

Bromsgrove - Rushall Olympic

Bromsgrove are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Hednesford Town - Banbury United

Hednesford Town - Banbury United

Hednesford Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Leiston - Biggleswade Town

Leiston - Biggleswade Town

Leiston are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Nuneaton - Stourbridge

Nuneaton - Stourbridge

Nuneaton are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town

Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town

Peterborough Sports are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Redditch United - Coalville Town

Redditch United - Coalville Town

Redditch United are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Royston Town - Needham Market

Royston Town - Needham Market

Royston Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

St Ives Town - Kings Langley

St Ives Town - Kings Langley

St Ives Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Stratford Town - Alvechurch

Stratford Town - Alvechurch

Stratford Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Chikhura - WIT Georgia

Chikhura - WIT Georgia

Chikhura played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gagra - Merani Martvili

Gagra - Merani Martvili

Gagra played Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gagra won 3-0.

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-1.

Homburg - Kickers Offenbach

Homburg - Kickers Offenbach

Homburg played Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 1-2.

Europa FC - College 1975

Europa FC - College 1975

Europa FC played College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on March 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Europa FC won 9-0.

Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Hadera played Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Shalem won 1-4.

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-0.

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Jerusalem FC played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 3-0.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 3-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Raanana at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-0.

Daburiyya Osama - Tzeirey Taibe

Daburiyya Osama - Tzeirey Taibe

Daburiyya Osama played Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tzeirey Taibe won 0-1.

Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Yavne are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 2.

Perugia - Sambenedettese

Perugia - Sambenedettese

Perugia played Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pro Sesto - Pro Patria

Pro Sesto - Pro Patria

Pro Sesto played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza - Turris Neapolis

Potenza - Turris Neapolis

Potenza played Turris Neapolis at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Potenza won 2-1.

Trapani - Teramo

Trapani - Teramo

Trapani are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 2.

Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gzira United played Tarxien Rainbows at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 4-2 in the extra time.

Ghajnsielem - Birkirkara FC

Ghajnsielem - Birkirkara FC

Ghajnsielem played Birkirkara FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 1-4.

Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews

Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews

Naxxar Lions are playing St. Andrews at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

VV Alkmaar W - Zwolle W

VV Alkmaar W - Zwolle W

VV Alkmaar W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on March 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zwolle W won 0-3.

Glentoran FC - Linfield FC

Glentoran FC - Linfield FC

Glentoran FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Glentoran FC are winning 2-1.

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Coleraine FC - Portadown

Coleraine FC - Portadown

Coleraine FC are playing Portadown at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Coleraine FC are winning 1-0.

Glenavon - Carrick Rangers

Glenavon - Carrick Rangers

Glenavon are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Carrick Rangers are winning 0-1.

Larne FC - Crusaders FC

Larne FC - Crusaders FC

Larne FC are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Warrenpoint Town are winning 2-1.

Helsingborg U-21 - Malmo U-21

Helsingborg U-21 - Malmo U-21

Helsingborg U-21 played Malmo U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Malmo U-21 won 1-2.

Concordia Chiajna - U Craiova 1948

Concordia Chiajna - U Craiova 1948

Concordia Chiajna played U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ufa U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ufa U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ufa U-20 played FK Strogino U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 2. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mohammedan Dhaka - Muktijoddha SKC

Mohammedan Dhaka - Muktijoddha SKC

Mohammedan Dhaka played Muktijoddha SKC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mohammedan Dhaka won 2-0.

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal

Rahmatgonj MFS played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arman Gohar - Esteghlal Mollasani

Arman Gohar - Esteghlal Mollasani

Arman Gohar played Esteghlal Mollasani at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayka Babol - Baderan Tehran

Rayka Babol - Baderan Tehran

Rayka Babol played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rayka Babol won 3-2.

Havadar - Mes Kerman

Havadar - Mes Kerman

Havadar played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malavan - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Malavan - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Malavan played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Malavan won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Astara

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Astara

Oxin Alborz played Shahrdari Astara at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qashqai - Chooka Talesh

Qashqai - Chooka Talesh

Qashqai played Chooka Talesh at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 3-1.

Shahin Bushehr - Fajr Sepasi

Shahin Bushehr - Fajr Sepasi

Shahin Bushehr played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shonan Bellmare played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe

Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe

Oita Trinita played Vissel Kobe at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-3.

Shakhter Karaganda - Astana

Shakhter Karaganda - Astana

Shakhter Karaganda played Astana at the Supercup of Kazakhstan on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Astana won 0-2.

Dhufar - Al-Seeb

Dhufar - Al-Seeb

Dhufar played Al-Seeb at the Sultan Cup of Oman on March 2. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Dhufar won 2-1.

Al Suwaiq - Al Ittehad

Al Suwaiq - Al Ittehad

Al Suwaiq played Al Ittehad at the Sultan Cup of Oman on March 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Suwaiq won 2-0.

Markez Balata - Jabal Al Mukaber

Markez Balata - Jabal Al Mukaber

Markez Balata played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Markez Balata won 3-2.

Shabab Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu

Shabab Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu

Shabab Al Amari played Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Amari won 5-3.

Al Duhail - Al Shamal

Al Duhail - Al Shamal

Al Duhail played Al Shamal at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on March 2. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Duhail won 2-0.

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Rayyan SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on March 2. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 0-2.

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 2. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 2-0.

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 2. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khaleej - Al Adalh

Al-Khaleej - Al Adalh

Al-Khaleej played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 2. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USFAS Bamako - Yeelen Olympique

USFAS Bamako - Yeelen Olympique

USFAS Bamako played Yeelen Olympique at the Premier League of Mali on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Buriram United - Trat

Buriram United - Trat

Buriram United played Trat at the League 1 of Thailand on March 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Buriram United won 2-0.

Muang Thong United - Police Tero

Muang Thong United - Police Tero

Muang Thong United played Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Police Tero won 1-2.

Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr

Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr

Ittihad Kalba played Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on March 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Nasr won 1-2.

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on March 2. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 3-1.

El Gounah - Smouha

El Gounah - Smouha

El Gounah played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Mokawloon

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Mokawloon

Misr El-Maqasha played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said - Pyramids

Al Masry Port Said - Pyramids

Al Masry Port Said played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pyramids won 1-2.

Wolkite Ketema - Etheopia Bunna

Wolkite Ketema - Etheopia Bunna

Wolkite Ketema played Etheopia Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Etheopia Bunna won 1-2.

Sidama Bunna - Bahardar

Sidama Bunna - Bahardar

Sidama Bunna played Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bahardar won 1-2.

Gamtel - Brikama United

Gamtel - Brikama United

Gamtel played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gamtel won 2-1.

Nairobi City Stars - Mathare United

Nairobi City Stars - Mathare United

Nairobi City Stars played Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nairobi City Stars won 2-0.

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra are playing MAT Tetouan at the National Cup of Morocco on March 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RSB Berkane - MAS Fes

RSB Berkane - MAS Fes

RSB Berkane played MAS Fes at the National Cup of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MAS Fes won on penalties as the score was 4-4.

Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem are playing WAC Casablanca at the National Cup of Morocco on March 2.

Al Shorta - Hay Al Arab

Al Shorta - Hay Al Arab

Al Shorta are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al-Khartoum - Al Ahly Merowe

Al-Khartoum - Al Ahly Merowe

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AS Slimane - Ben Guerdane

AS Slimane - Ben Guerdane

AS Slimane played Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Busonga United - KCCA

Busonga United - KCCA

Busonga United played KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. KCCA won 0-4.

Kyetume - SC Villa

Kyetume - SC Villa

Kyetume played SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. SC Villa won 0-1.

Airtel Kitara - Express

Airtel Kitara - Express

Airtel Kitara played Express at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Express won 0-1.

Onduparaka - BUL

Onduparaka - BUL

Onduparaka played BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. BUL won 0-1.

UPDF - URA

UPDF - URA

UPDF played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 0-1.

Wakiso Giants - Myda

Wakiso Giants - Myda

Wakiso Giants played Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 3. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Mineros Zacatecas - Cancun

Mineros Zacatecas - Cancun

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Cancun at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 2.

Correcaminos - Dorados

Correcaminos - Dorados

Correcaminos are playing Dorados at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Venados - Tampico Madero

Venados - Tampico Madero

Venados are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 3. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Mirassol - Novorizontino

Mirassol - Novorizontino

Mirassol are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 2. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Parana - Londrina

Parana - Londrina

Parana are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 3.

Atletico Gloriense - Dorense

Atletico Gloriense - Dorense

Atletico Gloriense are playing Dorense at the Sergipano of Brasil on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

IAPE - Moto Club MA

IAPE - Moto Club MA

IAPE played Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Moto Club MA won 0-2.

RB Brasil - Taubate

RB Brasil - Taubate

RB Brasil are playing Taubate at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and RB Brasil are winning 2-0.

Flamengo - Nova Iguacu

Flamengo - Nova Iguacu

Flamengo are playing Nova Iguacu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.