AEK vs Giannina Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:30 on Saturday, August 25
Full Time
PonceEzequiel Ponce (goal)37'
LivajaMarko Livaja (goal)47'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
2 : 0
FT
Shots On Target
10 - 2
Total Attempts
16 - 5
Saves
2 - 8
Corners
2
3
Fouls
17
22
Offsides
1
0
Yellow Cards
2
4
AEK: Ezequiel Ponce 24', Viktor Klonaridis 81'
Giannina: Andi Lila 15', Themistoklis Tzimopoulos 76', Sandi Krizman 79', Alexandros Nikolias 90'
AEK
Giannina
1
Barkas
3
Lopes
5
Lambropoulos
15
Cosic
2
Bakakis
95
Alef
25
Galanopoulos
14
Bakasetas
10
Livaja
12
Galo
22
Ponce
4-2-3-1
1
Vasileios
Barkas
3
Helder
Lopes
5
Konstantinos
Lambropoulos
15
Uros
Cosic
2
Michail
Bakakis
95
Alef
25
Konstantinos
Galanopoulos
14
Anastasios
Bakasetas
10
Marko
Livaja
12
Rodrigo
Galo
22
Ezequiel
Ponce

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. AEK 2, Giannina 0.
90 '
Alexandros Nikolias is shown the yellow card.
81 '
Viktor Klonaridis is shown the yellow card.
79 '
Sandi Krizman is shown the yellow card.
76 '
Themistoklis Tzimopoulos is shown the yellow card.
73 '
Substitution for AEK. Viktor Klonaridis replaces Rodrigo Galo
68 '
Substitution for AEK. Georgios Giakoumakis replaces Ezequiel Ponce
64 '
Substitution for Giannina. Ioannis Mystakidis replaces Alex Kakuba
64 '
Substitution for AEK. Petros Mantalos replaces Marko Livaja
61 '
Substitution for Giannina. Themistoklis Tzimopoulos replaces Fabry Castro
47 '
2 - 0
Marko Livaja scores for AEK.
46 '
Substitution for Giannina. Sandi Krizman replaces Evripidis Giakos
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
37 '
1 - 0
Ezequiel Ponce scores for AEK.
24 '
Ezequiel Ponce is shown the yellow card.
15 '
Andi Lila is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
AEK are undefeated in their previous 6 matches.
Live Match Report

AEK played Giannina at the Super League of Greece on August 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AEK won 2-0. AEK are 3rd in the table with 20 points after 10 matches, while Giannina are 14th with 7 points in 10 matches.

Ezequiel Ponce scored the first goal on the 37th minute of the game followed by a goal from Marko Livaja, who made the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat was covering AEK vs Giannina in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Greece Super League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch AEK vs Giannina live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Greece Super League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/aek-vs-giannina-live-stream/

AEK kicked off the game with Vasileios Barkas, Helder Lopes, Konstantinos Lambropoulos, Uros Cosic, Michail Bakakis, Alef, Konstantinos Galanopoulos, Anastasios Bakasetas, Marko Livaja who got substituted by Petros Mantalos on the 64th minute, Rodrigo Galo who got substituted by Viktor Klonaridis on the 73rd minute and Ezequiel Ponce who got substituted by Georgios Giakoumakis on the 68th minute as starters, with Panagiotis Tsintotas, Stratos Svarnas, Niklas Hult, Petros Mantalos, Andre Simoes, Georgios Giakoumakis and Viktor Klonaridis on the bench.

Giannina's starting eleven were Markos Vellidis, Mite Cikarski, Alexios Michail, Apostolos Skondras, Alexandros Apostolopoulos, Alex Kakuba who got substituted by Ioannis Mystakidis on the 64th minute, Andi Lila, Fabry Castro who got substituted by Themistoklis Tzimopoulos on the 61st minute, Alexandros Nikolias, Evripidis Giakos who got substituted by Sandi Krizman on the 46th minute and Georgios Xydas, with Neofytos Michael, Michalis Boukouvalas, Stefanos Siontis, Orest Kuzyk, Ioannis Mystakidis, Themistoklis Tzimopoulos and Sandi Krizman on the bench.

AEK have won Vidi and Celtic in their previous 2 matches, while Giannina have played a draw with Aris and Trikala in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
January 14th, 2018 - Super League
August 27th, 2017 - Super League
April 30th, 2017 - Super League
December 19th, 2016 - Super League
January 17th, 2016 - Super League

AEK and Giannina have met 5 times in their recent history. AEK won twice, 3 matches ended in a draw.

AEK have won 6 of their 10 matches in Super League, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 17 goals - 1.70 per match, conceding 5 - 0.50 per match. Giannina have won 2 of their 10 matches in Super League, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 17 - 1.70 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 6 times throughout the game. Andi Lila, Ezequiel Ponce, Themistoklis Tzimopoulos, Sandi Krizman, Viktor Klonaridis and Alexandros Nikolias were the ones to receive it.

AEK Giannina Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between AEK and Giannina are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ezequiel Ponce and Marko Livaja as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when AEK or Giannina score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between AEK and Giannina include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from AEK vs Giannina with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Greece Super League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ItalyPortugal19:45

Italy - Portugal

Italy are playing Portugal at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TurkeySweden17:00

Turkey - Sweden

Turkey are playing Sweden at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SerbiaMontenegro14:00

Serbia - Montenegro

Serbia are playing Montenegro at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlbaniaScotland19:45

Albania - Scotland

Albania are playing Scotland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaLithuania19:45

Romania - Lithuania

Romania are playing Lithuania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AzerbaijanFaroe Islandes17:00

Azerbaijan - Faroe Islandes

Azerbaijan are playing Faroe Islandes at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MaltaKosovo17:00

Malta - Kosovo

Malta are playing Kosovo at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AustraliaKorea Republic08:50

Australia - Korea Republic

Australia are playing Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

JordanIndia16:00

Jordan - India

Jordan are playing India at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MalagaGimnastic15:00

Malaga - Gimnastic

Malaga are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsasunaTenerife17:00

Osasuna - Tenerife

Osasuna are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reus DeportiuExtremadura17:00

Reus Deportiu - Extremadura

Reus Deportiu are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZaragozaMallorca19:30

Zaragoza - Mallorca

Zaragoza are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OviedoSporting Gijon19:45

Oviedo - Sporting Gijon

Oviedo are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaSenegal15:00

Equatorial Guinea - Senegal

Equatorial Guinea are playing Senegal at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CommoresMalawi12:00

Commores - Malawi

Commores are playing Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GabonMali15:00

Gabon - Mali

Gabon are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GambiaBenin16:30

Gambia - Benin

Gambia are playing Benin at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SeychellesLibya12:30

Seychelles - Libya

Seychelles are playing Libya at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

South AfricaNigeria13:00

South Africa - Nigeria

South Africa are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamibiaGuinea Bissau14:00

Namibia - Guinea Bissau

Namibia are playing Guinea Bissau at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UgandaCape Verde13:00

Uganda - Cape Verde

Uganda are playing Cape Verde at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Boca JuniorsPatronato de Parana20:10

Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana

Boca Juniors are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

CorinthiansVasco21:00

Corinthians - Vasco

Corinthians are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaAtletico-PR21:00

Vitoria - Atletico-PR

Vitoria are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGBahia23:00

Atletico-MG - Bahia

Atletico-MG are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

3 de FebreroLibertad21:00

3 de Febrero - Libertad

3 de Febrero are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoDeportivo Capiata22:50

Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 22:50 UTC.

StadlauNeusiedl13:00

Stadlau - Neusiedl

Stadlau are playing Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ParndorfRapid-214:00

Parndorf - Rapid-2

Parndorf are playing Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BATEGorodeya17:00

BATE - Gorodeya

BATE are playing Gorodeya at the National Cup of Belarus on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TubizeRoeselare16:00

Tubize - Roeselare

Tubize are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MechelenLommel United19:30

Mechelen - Lommel United

Mechelen are playing Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dessel SportGeel18:30

Dessel Sport - Geel

Dessel Sport are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeinzeThes Sport19:00

Deinze - Thes Sport

Deinze are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonRupel Boom19:00

Excelsior Virton - Rupel Boom

Excelsior Virton are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenRWDM19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC SeraingHeist19:00

RFC Seraing - Heist

RFC Seraing are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WOud-Heverlee W14:00

Heist W - Oud-Heverlee W

Heist W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Sibenik12:30

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Sibenik

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DugopoljeSolin12:30

Dugopolje - Solin

Dugopolje are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hajduk-2Lucko12:30

Hajduk-2 - Lucko

Hajduk-2 are playing Lucko at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KustosijaBijelo Brdo12:30

Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo

Kustosija are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Osijek-2Hrvatski Dragovoljac12:30

Osijek-2 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Osijek-2 are playing Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VarteksSesvete12:30

Varteks - Sesvete

Varteks are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZadarMedjimurje12:30

Zadar - Medjimurje

Zadar are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ProstejovTrinec12:30

Prostejov - Trinec

Prostejov are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Budejovice U-19Ostrava U-1909:00

Budejovice U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hradec Kralove U-19Olomouc U-1910:00

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 are playing Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19Pribram U-1910:00

Plzen U-19 - Pribram U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slovacko U-19Jihlava U-1910:00

Slovacko U-19 - Jihlava U-19

Slovacko U-19 are playing Jihlava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brno U-19Dukla Praha U-1911:00

Brno U-19 - Dukla Praha U-19

Brno U-19 are playing Dukla Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Boleslav U-19Zlin U-1912:30

Boleslav U-19 - Zlin U-19

Boleslav U-19 are playing Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PisekSokol Zapy09:15

Pisek - Sokol Zapy

Pisek are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Slavoj VysehradRadotin09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad - Radotin

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Radotin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

StechoviceLoko Vltavin09:15

Stechovice - Loko Vltavin

Stechovice are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

PrevysovBenesov12:00

Prevysov - Benesov

Prevysov are playing Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DobroviceSlovan Velvary12:30

Dobrovice - Slovan Velvary

Dobrovice are playing Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sokol BrozanyDomazlice12:30

Sokol Brozany - Domazlice

Sokol Brozany are playing Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sokol ZivaniceLitomericko12:30

Sokol Zivanice - Litomericko

Sokol Zivanice are playing Litomericko at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Viktorie JirnyKraluv Dvur12:30

Viktorie Jirny - Kraluv Dvur

Viktorie Jirny are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Brondby WVSK Aarhus W12:00

Brondby W - VSK Aarhus W

Brondby W are playing VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolding WB 93 W12:00

Kolding W - B 93 W

Kolding W are playing B 93 W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OB Odense WThisted W12:00

OB Odense W - Thisted W

OB Odense W are playing Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna Hjorring WBSF W12:30

Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Braintree TownSolihull Moors12:30

Braintree Town - Solihull Moors

Braintree Town are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BarrowEastleigh15:00

Barrow - Eastleigh

Barrow are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BorehamEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Boreham - Ebbsfleet Utd

Boreham are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChesterfieldHavant and Waterlooville15:00

Chesterfield - Havant and Waterlooville

Chesterfield are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeFylde15:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Fylde

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Fylde at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GatesheadSutton Utd15:00

Gateshead - Sutton Utd

Gateshead are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HalifaxDover15:00

Halifax - Dover

Halifax are playing Dover at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientBromley15:00

Leyton Orient - Bromley

Leyton Orient are playing Bromley at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidstone UtdWrexham15:00

Maidstone Utd - Wrexham

Maidstone Utd are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salford CityAldershot15:00

Salford City - Aldershot

Salford City are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownWalsall12:00

Fleetwood Town - Walsall

Fleetwood Town are playing Walsall at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Accrington StanleyBarnsley15:00

Accrington Stanley - Barnsley

Accrington Stanley are playing Barnsley at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversScunthorpe United15:00

Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United

Bristol Rovers are playing Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionCoventry15:00

Burton Albion - Coventry

Burton Albion are playing Coventry at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon15:00

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LutonPlymouth15:00

Luton - Plymouth

Luton are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedGillingham15:00

Oxford United - Gillingham

Oxford United are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedBradford15:00

Peterborough United - Bradford

Peterborough United are playing Bradford at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyRochdale15:00

Shrewsbury - Rochdale

Shrewsbury are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedBlackpool15:00

Southend United - Blackpool

Southend United are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SunderlandWycombe Wanderers15:00

Sunderland - Wycombe Wanderers

Sunderland are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BuryStevenage15:00

Bury - Stevenage

Bury are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CreweTranmere Rovers15:00

Crewe - Tranmere Rovers

Crewe are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExeterNorthampton15:00

Exeter - Northampton

Exeter are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forest GreenMorecambe15:00

Forest Green - Morecambe

Forest Green are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrimsbyCrawley Town15:00

Grimsby - Crawley Town

Grimsby are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownPort Vale15:00

Mansfield Town - Port Vale

Mansfield Town are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsMacclesfield Town15:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NewportColchester15:00

Newport - Colchester

Newport are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Notts CountyCheltenham Town15:00

Notts County - Cheltenham Town

Notts County are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticCambridge United15:00

Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United

Oldham Athletic are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon TownCarlisle15:00

Swindon Town - Carlisle

Swindon Town are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln CityPostponedPst

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on November 17.

BathEastbourne Borough15:00

Bath - Eastbourne Borough

Bath are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChelmsfordTruro City15:00

Chelmsford - Truro City

Chelmsford are playing Truro City at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChippenhamWealdstone15:00

Chippenham - Wealdstone

Chippenham are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletOxford City15:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East ThurrockHemel15:00

East Thurrock - Hemel

East Thurrock are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloucester CitySt Albans15:00

Gloucester City - St Albans

Gloucester City are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondDartford15:00

Hampton and Richmond - Dartford

Hampton and Richmond are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungerford TownBillericay15:00

Hungerford Town - Billericay

Hungerford Town are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slough TownWoking15:00

Slough Town - Woking

Slough Town are playing Woking at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorquayConcord Rangers15:00

Torquay - Concord Rangers

Torquay are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Welling UnitedWeston-super-Mare15:00

Welling United - Weston-super-Mare

Welling United are playing Weston-super-Mare at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alfreton TownNuneaton15:00

Alfreton Town - Nuneaton

Alfreton Town are playing Nuneaton at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AltrinchamYork City15:00

Altrincham - York City

Altrincham are playing York City at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blyth SpartansCurzon Ashton15:00

Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton

Blyth Spartans are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boston UnitedSouthport15:00

Boston United - Southport

Boston United are playing Southport at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bradford PAAshton United15:00

Bradford PA - Ashton United

Bradford PA are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DarlingtonHereford15:00

Darlington - Hereford

Darlington are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterTelford United15:00

FC United of Manchester - Telford United

FC United of Manchester are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuiseleySpennymoor Town15:00

Guiseley - Spennymoor Town

Guiseley are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KidderminsterChorley15:00

Kidderminster - Chorley

Kidderminster are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeamingtonChester15:00

Leamington - Chester

Leamington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StockportBrackley15:00

Stockport - Brackley

Stockport are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol Academy WLiverpool W15:00

Bristol Academy W - Liverpool W

Bristol Academy W are playing Liverpool W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basingstoke TownMerthyr T15:00

Basingstoke Town - Merthyr T

Basingstoke Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownFarnborough15:00

Beaconsfield Town - Farnborough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownChesham United15:00

Dorchester Town - Chesham United

Dorchester Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gosport BoroughTaunton Town15:00

Gosport Borough - Taunton Town

Gosport Borough are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings LangleyWeymouth15:00

Kings Langley - Weymouth

Kings Langley are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metropolitan PoliceFrome Town15:00

Metropolitan Police - Frome Town

Metropolitan Police are playing Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalisburyHartley Wintney15:00

Salisbury - Hartley Wintney

Salisbury are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineHarrow Borough15:00

Swindon Supermarine - Harrow Borough

Swindon Supermarine are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tiverton TownHendon15:00

Tiverton Town - Hendon

Tiverton Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsPoole Town15:00

Walton Casuals - Poole Town

Walton Casuals are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wimborne TownStaines Town15:00

Wimborne Town - Staines Town

Wimborne Town are playing Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bishops StortfordWhitehawk15:00

Bishops Stortford - Whitehawk

Bishops Stortford are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bognor Regis TownWingate and Finchley15:00

Bognor Regis Town - Wingate and Finchley

Bognor Regis Town are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burgess Hill TownMerstham15:00

Burgess Hill Town - Merstham

Burgess Hill Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticCorinthian-Casuals15:00

Carshalton Athletic - Corinthian-Casuals

Carshalton Athletic are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorking WanderersBrightlingsea Regent15:00

Dorking Wanderers - Brightlingsea Regent

Dorking Wanderers are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaPotters Bar Town15:00

Folkestone Invicta - Potters Bar Town

Folkestone Invicta are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harlow TownTonbridge Angels15:00

Harlow Town - Tonbridge Angels

Harlow Town are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HornchurchWorthing15:00

Hornchurch - Worthing

Hornchurch are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KingstonianMargate15:00

Kingstonian - Margate

Kingstonian are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeatherheadEnfield Town15:00

Leatherhead - Enfield Town

Leatherhead are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LewesHaringey Borough15:00

Lewes - Haringey Borough

Lewes are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bamber BridgeNantwich15:00

Bamber Bridge - Nantwich

Bamber Bridge are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BuxtonWitton Albion15:00

Buxton - Witton Albion

Buxton are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GainsboroughWhitby Town15:00

Gainsborough - Whitby Town

Gainsborough are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HydeHednesford Town15:00

Hyde - Hednesford Town

Hyde are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LancasterStafford Rangers15:00

Lancaster - Stafford Rangers

Lancaster are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Matlock TownStalybridge15:00

Matlock Town - Stalybridge

Matlock Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

North FerribyFarsley15:00

North Ferriby - Farsley

North Ferriby are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scarborough AthleticMarine15:00

Scarborough Athletic - Marine

Scarborough Athletic are playing Marine at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

South ShieldsMickleover Sports15:00

South Shields - Mickleover Sports

South Shields are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrington TownBasford United15:00

Warrington Town - Basford United

Warrington Town are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WorkingtonGrantham Town15:00

Workington - Grantham Town

Workington are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlvechurchSt Neots Town15:00

Alvechurch - St Neots Town

Alvechurch are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarwellKings Lynn Town15:00

Barwell - Kings Lynn Town

Barwell are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coalville TownBanbury United15:00

Coalville Town - Banbury United

Coalville Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeistonRushall Olympic15:00

Leiston - Rushall Olympic

Leiston are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Needham MarketStratford Town15:00

Needham Market - Stratford Town

Needham Market are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Redditch UnitedLowestoft Town15:00

Redditch United - Lowestoft Town

Redditch United are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Royston TownKettering15:00

Royston Town - Kettering

Royston Town are playing Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsBedworth United15:00

Rushden-Diamonds - Bedworth United

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Bedworth United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St Ives TownHalesowen Town15:00

St Ives Town - Halesowen Town

St Ives Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StourbridgeHitchin Town15:00

Stourbridge - Hitchin Town

Stourbridge are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamworthBiggleswade Town15:00

Tamworth - Biggleswade Town

Tamworth are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleury WDijon W13:30

Fleury W - Dijon W

Fleury W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lille WBordeaux W13:30

Lille W - Bordeaux W

Lille W are playing Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montpellier WRodez W13:30

Montpellier W - Rodez W

Montpellier W are playing Rodez W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paris WMetz W13:30

Paris W - Metz W

Paris W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Soyaux WGuingamp W13:30

Soyaux W - Guingamp W

Soyaux W are playing Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hannover-2LSK Hansa12:00

Hannover-2 - LSK Hansa

Hannover-2 are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Lubeck13:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - Lubeck

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Werder-2Eintracht Norderstedt13:00

Werder-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Werder-2 are playing Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JeddelohVfb Oldenburg15:00

Jeddeloh - Vfb Oldenburg

Jeddeloh are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borussia D-2Bonner SC13:00

Borussia D-2 - Bonner SC

Borussia D-2 are playing Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2Wattenscheid13:00

Borussia M-2 - Wattenscheid

Borussia M-2 are playing Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EssenRodinghausen13:00

Essen - Rodinghausen

Essen are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HerkenrathWuppertaler13:00

Herkenrath - Wuppertaler

Herkenrath are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Koln-2Kaan-Marienborn13:00

Koln-2 - Kaan-Marienborn

Koln-2 are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV LippstadtFortuna Dusseldorf-213:00

SV Lippstadt - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

SV Lippstadt are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StraelenOberhausen13:00

Straelen - Oberhausen

Straelen are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Augsburg-21860 Rosenheim13:00

Augsburg-2 - 1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg-2 are playing 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BayreuthSchweinfurt13:00

Bayreuth - Schweinfurt

Bayreuth are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BuchbachNurnberg-213:00

Buchbach - Nurnberg-2

Buchbach are playing Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GarchingHeimstetten13:00

Garching - Heimstetten

Garching are playing Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IllertissenBurghausen13:00

Illertissen - Burghausen

Illertissen are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PipinsriedEichstatt13:00

Pipinsried - Eichstatt

Pipinsried are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalding-HeiningGreuther Furth-213:00

Schalding-Heining - Greuther Furth-2

Schalding-Heining are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgMemmingen13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Memmingen

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oberhausen U-19Rodinghausen U-1912:00

Oberhausen U-19 - Rodinghausen U-19

Oberhausen U-19 are playing Rodinghausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Neumarkt ASVVach12:30

Neumarkt ASV - Vach

Neumarkt ASV are playing Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ATSV ErlangenBayern Hof13:00

ATSV Erlangen - Bayern Hof

ATSV Erlangen are playing Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AbtswindEltersdorf13:00

Abtswind - Eltersdorf

Abtswind are playing Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AubstadtGrosbardorf13:00

Aubstadt - Grosbardorf

Aubstadt are playing Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Erlangen-BruckDJK Bamberg13:00

Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Bamberg

Erlangen-Bruck are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GebenbachAmmerthal13:00

Gebenbach - Ammerthal

Gebenbach are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jahn ForchheimWurzburger FVPostponedPst

Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger FV

Jahn Forchheim are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17.

1860 Munchen-2Jahn Regensburg-213:00

1860 Munchen-2 - Jahn Regensburg-2

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DachauTurkgucu-Ataspor13:00

Dachau - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Dachau are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HolzkirchenHankofen-Hailing13:00

Holzkirchen - Hankofen-Hailing

Holzkirchen are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IsmaningUnterfohring13:00

Ismaning - Unterfohring

Ismaning are playing Unterfohring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KirchanschoringRain Lech13:00

Kirchanschoring - Rain Lech

Kirchanschoring are playing Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KotternPullach13:00

Kottern - Pullach

Kottern are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NordlingenSchwabmunchen13:00

Nordlingen - Schwabmunchen

Nordlingen are playing Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VilzingSchwaben Augsburg13:00

Vilzing - Schwaben Augsburg

Vilzing are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BaunatalViktoria Griesheim13:30

Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim

Baunatal are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bayern AlzenauBad Vilbel13:30

Bayern Alzenau - Bad Vilbel

Bayern Alzenau are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EderberglandBuchonia Flieden13:30

Ederbergland - Buchonia Flieden

Ederbergland are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GiesenRW Hadamar13:30

Giesen - RW Hadamar

Giesen are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hessen KasselEddersheim13:30

Hessen Kassel - Eddersheim

Hessen Kassel are playing Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hunfelder SVWaldgirmes13:30

Hunfelder SV - Waldgirmes

Hunfelder SV are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Curslack NeuengammeWedel13:00

Curslack Neuengamme - Wedel

Curslack Neuengamme are playing Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BordesholmSchilksee13:00

Bordesholm - Schilksee

Bordesholm are playing Schilksee at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heider SVNeumunster13:00

Heider SV - Neumunster

Heider SV are playing Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NTSV StrandEichede13:00

NTSV Strand - Eichede

NTSV Strand are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TSB FlensburgKropp13:00

TSB Flensburg - Kropp

TSB Flensburg are playing Kropp at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Union NeumunsterTSV Lagerdorf13:00

Union Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf

Union Neumunster are playing TSV Lagerdorf at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-2Frisia 0313:00

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Frisia 03

Weiche Flensburg-2 are playing Frisia 03 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Normannia GmundNottingen13:00

Normannia Gmund - Nottingen

Normannia Gmund are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PforzheimSpielberg13:00

Pforzheim - Spielberg

Pforzheim are playing Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BacknangSGV Freiberg13:30

Backnang - SGV Freiberg

Backnang are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bahlinger SCOberachern13:30

Bahlinger SC - Oberachern

Bahlinger SC are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

IlshofenVillingen13:30

Ilshofen - Villingen

Ilshofen are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LinxRavensburg13:30

Linx - Ravensburg

Linx are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Neckarsulmer SUBissingen13:30

Neckarsulmer SU - Bissingen

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bremer SVWerder-312:00

Bremer SV - Werder-3

Bremer SV are playing Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aumund-VegesackLeher TS13:00

Aumund-Vegesack - Leher TS

Aumund-Vegesack are playing Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BTS NeustadtHastedt13:00

BTS Neustadt - Hastedt

BTS Neustadt are playing Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arminia HannoverUphusen13:00

Arminia Hannover - Uphusen

Arminia Hannover are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CloppenburgEintracht Northeim15:00

Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim

Cloppenburg are playing Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WunstorfBorussia Hildesheim15:00

Wunstorf - Borussia Hildesheim

Wunstorf are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CFC HerthaAnker Wismar13:00

CFC Hertha - Anker Wismar

CFC Hertha are playing Anker Wismar at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-2Carl Zeiss Jena-212:30

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OFI U-20AEK U-2009:00

OFI U-20 - AEK U-20

OFI U-20 are playing AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Giannina U-20Levadiakos U-2010:30

Giannina U-20 - Levadiakos U-20

Giannina U-20 are playing Levadiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MonopoliSicula Leonzio13:30

Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio

Monopoli are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaBisceglie13:30

Siracusa - Bisceglie

Siracusa are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrapaniFrancavilla13:30

Trapani - Francavilla

Trapani are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CatanzaroRieti15:30

Catanzaro - Rieti

Catanzaro are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Juve StabiaCatania17:30

Juve Stabia - Catania

Juve Stabia are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RendeVibonese Calcio17:30

Rende - Vibonese Calcio

Rende are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ViterbeseCasertana17:30

Viterbese - Casertana

Viterbese are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PaganeseCavese19:30

Paganese - Cavese

Paganese are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PotenzaMatera19:30

Potenza - Matera

Potenza are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Super NovaFS Metta LU12:00

Super Nova - FS Metta LU

Super Nova are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC OssAlmere City FC17:30

FC Oss - Almere City FC

FC Oss are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSV-2AZ-217:30

PSV-2 - AZ-2

PSV-2 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Eindhoven18:45

Dordrecht 90 - Eindhoven

Dordrecht 90 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Helmond SportRKC18:45

Helmond Sport - RKC

Helmond Sport are playing RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenVolendam19:45

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Volendam

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AFCHHC13:30

AFC - HHC

AFC are playing HHC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Almere City-2IJsselmeervogels13:30

Almere City-2 - IJsselmeervogels

Almere City-2 are playing IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Koninklijke HFCExcelsior M.13:30

Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior M.

Koninklijke HFC are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kozakken BoysBarendrecht14:00

Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht

Kozakken Boys are playing Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KatwijkVitesse-214:30

Katwijk - Vitesse-2

Katwijk are playing Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LiendenSparta Rotterdam-214:30

Lienden - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Lienden are playing Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SpakenburgRijnsburgse Boys14:30

Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys

Spakenburg are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VVSBScheveningen14:30

VVSB - Scheveningen

VVSB are playing Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

De Treffers/KegroGVVV Veenendaal17:00

De Treffers/Kegro - GVVV Veenendaal

De Treffers/Kegro are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Institute FCLinfield FC13:00

Institute FC - Linfield FC

Institute FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdCliftonville15:00

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCGlentoran FC15:00

Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC

Coleraine FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCGlenavon15:00

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newry CityArds15:00

Newry City - Ards

Newry City are playing Ards at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownDungannon Swifts15:00

Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FCPortadownPostponedPst

Dundela FC - Portadown

Dundela FC are playing Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17.

H-W WeldersLoughgall14:00

H-W Welders - Loughgall

H-W Welders are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnockbredaBallyclare Comrades14:00

Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comrades

Knockbreda are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIBallinamallard United14:00

PSNI - Ballinamallard United

PSNI are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DergviewCarrick Ranger15:00

Dergview - Carrick Ranger

Dergview are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Larne FCLimavady United15:00

Larne FC - Limavady United

Larne FC are playing Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GarbarniaWarta Poznan11:45

Garbarnia - Warta Poznan

Garbarnia are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowTychy 7115:00

Chrobry Glogow - Tychy 71

Chrobry Glogow are playing Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlsztynBytovia Bytow15:00

Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytow

Olsztyn are playing Bytovia Bytow at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JastrzebieRakow16:00

Jastrzebie - Rakow

Jastrzebie are playing Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elana TorunZnicz Pruszkow12:00

Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow

Elana Torun are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EnergetykGryf W12:00

Energetyk - Gryf W

Energetyk are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomRuch Chorzow12:00

Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzow

Radomiak Radom are playing Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowStal Stalowa Wola12:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Siarka TarnobrzegBelchatow12:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Belchatow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaGornik Leczna12:30

Skra Czestochowa - Gornik Leczna

Skra Czestochowa are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceOlimpia G16:00

Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia G

Pogon Siedlce are playing Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WidzewRozwoj Katowice18:10

Widzew - Rozwoj Katowice

Widzew are playing Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Belchatow U-19Korona U-1911:00

Belchatow U-19 - Korona U-19

Belchatow U-19 are playing Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ruch Chorzow U-19Gornik Zabrze U-1911:30

Ruch Chorzow U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Ruch Chorzow U-19 are playing Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-19Escola Varsovia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Escola Varsovia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Escola Varsovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia U-19Lech U-1912:30

Jagiellonia U-19 - Lech U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 are playing Lech U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Legia U-19Motor Lublin U-1913:00

Legia U-19 - Motor Lublin U-19

Legia U-19 are playing Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L U-19Wisla Krakow U-1913:00

Zaglebie L U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Zaglebie L U-19 are playing Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Academica ClinceniAerostar Bacau09:00

Academica Clinceni - Aerostar Bacau

Academica Clinceni are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BalotestiASU Poli Timisoara09:00

Balotesti - ASU Poli Timisoara

Balotesti are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BrailaDaco-Getica09:00

Braila - Daco-Getica

Braila are playing Daco-Getica at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Farul ConstantaLuceafarul Oradea09:00

Farul Constanta - Luceafarul Oradea

Farul Constanta are playing Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MetaloglobusChindia Targoviste09:00

Metaloglobus - Chindia Targoviste

Metaloglobus are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PanduriiEnergeticianul09:00

Pandurii - Energeticianul

Pandurii are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ripensia TimisoaraMioveni09:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Mioveni

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ACS Poli TimisoaraPetrolul 5211:00

ACS Poli Timisoara - Petrolul 52

ACS Poli Timisoara are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ayr UnitedGreenock Morton15:00

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

Ayr United are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FalkirkPartick Thistle15:00

Falkirk - Partick Thistle

Falkirk are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen of the SouthInverness C.T15:00

Queen of the South - Inverness C.T

Queen of the South are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansEast FifePostponedPst

Airdrieonians - East Fife

Airdrieonians are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17.

Brechin CityArbroath15:00

Brechin City - Arbroath

Brechin City are playing Arbroath at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forfar AthleticDumbarton15:00

Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton

Forfar Athletic are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MontroseStranraer15:00

Montrose - Stranraer

Montrose are playing Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StenhousemuirRaith Rovers15:00

Stenhousemuir - Raith Rovers

Stenhousemuir are playing Raith Rovers at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Annan AthleticStirling Albion15:00

Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion

Annan Athletic are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersAlbion Rovers15:00

Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers

Berwick Rangers are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elgin CityClyde15:00

Elgin City - Clyde

Elgin City are playing Clyde at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh CityAlloa Athletic15:00

Edinburgh City - Alloa Athletic

Edinburgh City are playing Alloa Athletic at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Motherwell U-20Ross County15:00

Motherwell U-20 - Ross County

Motherwell U-20 are playing Ross County at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ankaran HrvatiniNK Fuzinar13:00

Ankaran Hrvatini - NK Fuzinar

Ankaran Hrvatini are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DekaniDob13:00

Dekani - Dob

Dekani are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DravaBrezice13:00

Drava - Brezice

Drava are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real UnionBarakaldo15:00

Real Union - Barakaldo

Real Union are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmorebietaArenas de Getxo15:30

Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo

Amorebieta are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeioaMirandes16:00

Leioa - Mirandes

Leioa are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GernikaReal Sociedad-217:30

Gernika - Real Sociedad-2

Gernika are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona-2Cornella16:00

Barcelona-2 - Cornella

Barcelona-2 are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EjeaLleida Esportiu16:00

Ejea - Lleida Esportiu

Ejea are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano WReal Sociedad W12:00

Rayo Vallecano W - Real Sociedad W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Albacete WBetis W15:00

Albacete W - Betis W

Albacete W are playing Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CeltigaRibadumia15:30

Celtiga - Ribadumia

Celtiga are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BergantinosOurense CF16:00

Bergantinos - Ourense CF

Bergantinos are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Silva SDLaracha17:15

Silva SD - Laracha

Silva SD are playing Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Real AvilesCaudal14:45

Real Aviles - Caudal

Real Aviles are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoTropezon14:45

Cultural Guarnizo - Tropezon

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

EscobedoVimenor14:45

Escobedo - Vimenor

Escobedo are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

SamanoBezana14:45

Samano - Bezana

Samano are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

VelardeRibamontan al Mar17:00

Velarde - Ribamontan al Mar

Velarde are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BeasainPortugalete16:00

Beasain - Portugalete

Beasain are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lagun OnakSestao16:00

Lagun Onak - Sestao

Lagun Onak are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZamudioSan Ignacio16:00

Zamudio - San Ignacio

Zamudio are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BalmasedaPasaia KE16:30

Balmaseda - Pasaia KE

Balmaseda are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SodupeAmurrio16:30

Sodupe - Amurrio

Sodupe are playing Amurrio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DeustoSomorrostro17:00

Deusto - Somorrostro

Deusto are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SD San PedroBasconia17:00

SD San Pedro - Basconia

SD San Pedro are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AscoSan Cristobal17:00

Asco - San Cristobal

Asco are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SantfeliuencCE Europa17:00

Santfeliuenc - CE Europa

Santfeliuenc are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jove EspanolOrihuela CF15:00

Jove Espanol - Orihuela CF

Jove Espanol are playing Orihuela CF at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AtzenetaVillarreal-315:30

Atzeneta - Villarreal-3

Atzeneta are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AceroLa Nucia16:00

Acero - La Nucia

Acero are playing La Nucia at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SaguntinoNovelda17:00

Saguntino - Novelda

Saguntino are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

La Virgen del CaminoAtletico Tordesillas14:45

La Virgen del Camino - Atletico Tordesillas

La Virgen del Camino are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Numancia-2Gimnastica Segoviana14:45

Numancia-2 - Gimnastica Segoviana

Numancia-2 are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Burgos PromesasBembibre15:15

Burgos Promesas - Bembibre

Burgos Promesas are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

La GranjaCultural Cebrerena15:30

La Granja - Cultural Cebrerena

La Granja are playing Cultural Cebrerena at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UD Santa MartaCristo Atletico15:30

UD Santa Marta - Cristo Atletico

UD Santa Marta are playing Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico AstorgaLa Baneza16:00

Atletico Astorga - La Baneza

Atletico Astorga are playing La Baneza at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River MelillaPolideportivo Almeria10:15

River Melilla - Polideportivo Almeria

River Melilla are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

MartosAtarfe Industrial16:30

Martos - Atarfe Industrial

Martos are playing Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GerenaSevilla-315:00

Gerena - Sevilla-3

Gerena are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CeutaCiudad de Lucena16:00

Ceuta - Ciudad de Lucena

Ceuta are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BinissalemMercadal15:00

Binissalem - Mercadal

Binissalem are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaAlcudia15:00

Santa Catalina - Alcudia

Santa Catalina are playing Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SantanyiLlosetense15:00

Santanyi - Llosetense

Santanyi are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Son CladeraFelanitx15:45

Son Cladera - Felanitx

Son Cladera are playing Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Platges de CalviaPena Deportivo16:00

Platges de Calvia - Pena Deportivo

Platges de Calvia are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San RafaelIbiza Islas Pitiusas16:00

San Rafael - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

San Rafael are playing Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManacorMallorca-216:30

Manacor - Mallorca-2

Manacor are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Las Palmas-3Union Viera16:00

Las Palmas-3 - Union Viera

Las Palmas-3 are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoTenisca16:30

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Las ZocasTenerife-217:00

Las Zocas - Tenerife-2

Las Zocas are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuimarBuzanada18:00

Guimar - Buzanada

Guimar are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano14:30

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-214:30

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BaztanSubiza15:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte15:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua15:30

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TxantreaSan Juan15:30

Txantrea - San Juan

Txantrea are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues16:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades16:30

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AnguianoCalasancio14:45

Anguiano - Calasancio

Anguiano are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Rapid de MurilloHaro15:00

Rapid de Murillo - Haro

Rapid de Murillo are playing Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basel-2Yverdon14:00

Basel-2 - Yverdon

Basel-2 are playing Yverdon at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sion-2Breitenrain14:00

Sion-2 - Breitenrain

Sion-2 are playing Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KonizBavois15:00

Koniz - Bavois

Koniz are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Chaux-de-FondsStade Lausanne Ouchy15:00

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

La Chaux-de-Fonds are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BruhlYF Juventus15:30

Bruhl - YF Juventus

Bruhl are playing YF Juventus at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WohlenStade Nyonnais16:30

Wohlen - Stade Nyonnais

Wohlen are playing Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EroksporOfspor10:30

Erokspor - Ofspor

Erokspor are playing Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KarsiyakaCatalcaspor10:30

Karsiyaka - Catalcaspor

Karsiyaka are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korfez SporYomraspor10:30

Korfez Spor - Yomraspor

Korfez Spor are playing Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tire 1922Erbaaspor10:30

Tire 1922 - Erbaaspor

Tire 1922 are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ankara AdliyesporBacilar Spor10:30

Ankara Adliyespor - Bacilar Spor

Ankara Adliyespor are playing Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MuglasporSerik Belediyespor10:30

Muglaspor - Serik Belediyespor

Muglaspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Darica GenclerbirligiBandirmaspor10:30

Darica Genclerbirligi - Bandirmaspor

Darica Genclerbirligi are playing Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TuzlasporEtimesgut10:30

Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut

Tuzlaspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ManisasporBodrumspor10:30

Manisaspor - Bodrumspor

Manisaspor are playing Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

England U-19Iceland U-1909:00

England U-19 - Iceland U-19

England U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

France U-19Lithuania U-1910:00

France U-19 - Lithuania U-19

France U-19 are playing Lithuania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Israel U-19Liechtenstein U-1910:00

Israel U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Israel U-19 are playing Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-19Gibraltar U-1912:30

Bulgaria U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Greece U-19Romania U-1912:30

Greece U-19 - Romania U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Croatia U-19Luxembourg U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Georgia U-19Azerbaijan U-1913:00

Georgia U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Georgia U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Malta U-1913:15

Belgium U-19 - Malta U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Malta U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Poland U-19Kazakhstan U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Scotland U-19San Marino U-1914:00

Scotland U-19 - San Marino U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Moldova U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Moldova U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sweden U-19Wales U-1915:00

Sweden U-19 - Wales U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19FYR Macedonia U-1916:00

Czech Republic U-19 - FYR Macedonia U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing FYR Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Northern Ireland U-1919:00

Serbia U-19 - Northern Ireland U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Northern Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC SumyMetallist11:00

FC Sumy - Metallist

FC Sumy are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AvanhardPrykarpattya12:00

Avanhard - Prykarpattya

Avanhard are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalkanyMykolaivPostponedPst

Balkany - Mykolaiv

Balkany are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17.

Dnipro-1Zirka14:00

Dnipro-1 - Zirka

Dnipro-1 are playing Zirka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VolynAhrobiznes Volochysk15:00

Volyn - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Volyn are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bala TownAberystwyth14:30

Bala Town - Aberystwyth

Bala Town are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Barry TownTNS14:30

Barry Town - TNS

Barry Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlandudnoCarmarthen14:30

Llandudno - Carmarthen

Llandudno are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanelliCefn Druids14:30

Llanelli - Cefn Druids

Llanelli are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CaernarfonCardiff MU17:15

Caernarfon - Cardiff MU

Caernarfon are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

PenrhyncochHolyhead Hotspur14:30

Penrhyncoch - Holyhead Hotspur

Penrhyncoch are playing Holyhead Hotspur at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AmmanfordBriton FerryPostponedPst

Ammanford - Briton Ferry

Ammanford are playing Briton Ferry at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17.

Cwmamman UnitedGoytrePostponedPst

Cwmamman United - Goytre

Cwmamman United are playing Goytre at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17.

Cwmbran CelticHaverfordwest County14:00

Cwmbran Celtic - Haverfordwest County

Cwmbran Celtic are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedUndy Athletic14:00

Goytre United - Undy Athletic

Goytre United are playing Undy Athletic at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Llantwit MajorAfan Lido14:00

Llantwit Major - Afan Lido

Llantwit Major are playing Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pontypridd TownTon Pentre14:00

Pontypridd Town - Ton Pentre

Pontypridd Town are playing Ton Pentre at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Port TalbotPenybontPostponedPst

Port Talbot - Penybont

Port Talbot are playing Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17.

Port TalbotAmmanford14:00

Port Talbot - Ammanford

Port Talbot are playing Ammanford at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraMitra Kukar08:30

Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar

Barito Putera are playing Mitra Kukar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PS TNISriwijaya Palembang08:30

PS TNI - Sriwijaya Palembang

PS TNI are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSMadura United08:30

PSMS - Madura United

PSMS are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Kerman11:00

Malavan - Mes Kerman

Malavan are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtShahrdari Mahshahr11:00

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrNavad Urmia12:15

Arvand Khorramshahr - Navad Urmia

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 17. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ain MlilaUSM Bel Abbes15:00

Ain Mlila - USM Bel Abbes

Ain Mlila are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MO BejaiaMC Alger17:00

MO Bejaia - MC Alger

MO Bejaia are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Amal Bou SaadaASM Oran14:00

Amal Bou Saada - ASM Oran

Amal Bou Saada are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ES KoubaUSM Annaba14:00

ES Kouba - USM Annaba

ES Kouba are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkikdaNC Magra14:00

Skikda - NC Magra

Skikda are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM BlidaMC El Eulma14:00

USM Blida - MC El Eulma

USM Blida are playing MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefRC Relizane16:00

ASO Chlef - RC Relizane

ASO Chlef are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

US BiskraWA Tlemcen16:00

US Biskra - WA Tlemcen

US Biskra are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASS SaleOl. Dcheira14:00

ASS Sale - Ol. Dcheira

ASS Sale are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraKasba Tadla14:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - Kasba Tadla

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasIZK Khemisset14:00

Chabab Atlas - IZK Khemisset

Chabab Atlas are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JS El MassiraSidi Kacem14:00

JS El Massira - Sidi Kacem

JS El Massira are playing Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KAC KenitraMAS Fes14:00

KAC Kenitra - MAS Fes

KAC Kenitra are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Racing CasablancaChabab Ben Guerir14:00

Racing Casablanca - Chabab Ben Guerir

Racing Casablanca are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalWidad Temara14:00

Raja Beni Mellal - Widad Temara

Raja Beni Mellal are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WAF FesRiadi Salmi14:00

WAF Fes - Riadi Salmi

WAF Fes are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IztapaXelaju19:00

Iztapa - Xelaju

Iztapa are playing Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MarathonReal Espana21:00

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon are playing Real Espana at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

UPNFMPlatense FC01:00

UPNFM - Platense FC

UPNFM are playing Platense FC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasDorados22:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Dorados

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JuarezUniversidad G03:00

Juarez - Universidad G

Juarez are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 18. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Ferro Carril OesteCentral Cordoba20:00

Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraAlmirante Brown20:00

Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown

Deportivo Riestra are playing Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FlandriaFenix A20:00

Flandria - Fenix A

Flandria are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TalleresComunicaciones20:00

Talleres - Comunicaciones

Talleres are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tristan SuarezColegiales20:00

Tristan Suarez - Colegiales

Tristan Suarez are playing Colegiales at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UrquizaAll Boys20:00

Urquiza - All Boys

Urquiza are playing All Boys at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atlanta CAJJ Urquiza22:30

Atlanta CA - JJ Urquiza

Atlanta CA are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Royal PariClub Destroyers20:00

Royal Pari - Club Destroyers

Royal Pari are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasGuarani19:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSAAvai Florianopolis19:00

CSA - Avai Florianopolis

CSA are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaBoa19:00

Sampaio Correa - Boa

Sampaio Correa are playing Boa at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila NovaCriciuma21:30

Vila Nova - Criciuma

Vila Nova are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

OesteGoias23:00

Oeste - Goias

Oeste are playing Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalestinoAudax Italiano20:00

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the National cup of Chile on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaIndep. Medellin23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Indep. Medellin

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Indep. Medellin at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaSanta Fe Bogota01:00

Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportes Tolima are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets WCanberra United W08:30

Newcastle Jets W - Canberra United W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Perth Glory WWestern Sydney W11:00

Perth Glory W - Western Sydney W

Perth Glory W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WAdelaide United W05:00

Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

USA U-17 WKorea DPR U-17 W17:00

USA U-17 W - Korea DPR U-17 W

USA U-17 W are playing Korea DPR U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-17 WCanada U-17 W19:00

Korea Republic U-17 W - Canada U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W are playing Canada U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germany U-17 WCameroon U-17 W20:00

Germany U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

Germany U-17 W are playing Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Colombia U-17 WSpain U-17 W22:00

Colombia U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Colombia U-17 W are playing Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.