Othellos vs AE Zakakiou Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:30 on Saturday, November 30
Copy
Embed all videos of Othellos - AE Zakakiou
Live
Cyprus 2. Division
6
Othellos have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 6 home matches.
4
Othellos have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
4
AE Zakakiou have gone 4 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Othellos are playing AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC. Othellos are 11th in the table with 20 points after 14 matches, while AE Zakakiou are 16th with 9 points in 14 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Othellos vs AE Zakakiou in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Othellos vs AE Zakakiou live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Cyprus 2. Division, Othellos or AE Zakakiou whenever available. We cover all matches of Cyprus 2. Division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/ae-zakakiou-vs-othellos-live-stream/.

Cyprus 2. Division's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Othellos have played a draw with Anagennisi Deryneia in their previous match, while AE Zakakiou have lost to Ermis Aradippou in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 21st, 2019 - 2. Division
February 9th, 2019 - 2. Division
October 6th, 2018 - 2. Division
March 17th, 2018 - 2. Division
December 2nd, 2017 - 2. Division

Othellos and AE Zakakiou have met 5 times in their recent history. Othellos won 3 times while AE Zakakiou won twice.

Othellos have won 6 of their 14 matches in 2. Division, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 17 - 1.21 per match. AE Zakakiou have won 2 of their 14 matches in 2. Division, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 30 - 2.14 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Othellos and AE Zakakiou are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Othellos or AE Zakakiou score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Othellos and AE Zakakiou include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Othellos vs AE Zakakiou with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Cyprus 2. Division are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 0Union Berlin26'

Borussia Monchengladbach - Union Berlin

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Borussia Monchengladbach are winning 1-0.

PaderbornBorussia Dortmund16:00

Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund

Paderborn are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alashkert2 - 0Ararat53'

Alashkert - Ararat

Alashkert are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 31. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and Alashkert are winning 2-0.

Energetik-BGU3 - 2VitebskHalf TimeHT

Energetik-BGU - Vitebsk

Energetik-BGU are playing Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Energetik-BGU are winning 3-2.

BATEIsloch15:00

BATE - Isloch

BATE are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestDinamo Brest17:00

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Brest

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Teplice2 - 2OpavaFull TimeFT

Teplice - Opava

Teplice played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bohemians 1905Budejovice14:00

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarvinaSparta Praha16:00

Karvina - Sparta Praha

Karvina are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PardubiceUsti nad Labem15:00

Pardubice - Usti nad Labem

Pardubice are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VlasimSokolov15:00

Vlasim - Sokolov

Vlasim are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsbjergAaB Aalborg16:00

Esbjerg - AaB Aalborg

Esbjerg are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tulevik Viljandi0 - 6Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

Tulevik Viljandi played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-6.

Levadia T4 - 1PaideFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levadia T won 4-1.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 2StuttgartFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart

Dynamo Dresden played Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 0-2.

Hamburg3 - 2Wehen WiesbadenFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hamburg played Wehen Wiesbaden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hamburg won 3-2.

Heidenheim3 - 0Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

Heidenheim played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-0.

1860 Munchen3 - 2DuisburgFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Duisburg

1860 Munchen played Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 3-2.

Preussen Munster4 - 1Hallescher FC90 +2'

Preussen Munster - Hallescher FC

Preussen Munster are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Preussen Munster are winning 4-1.

Carl Zeiss JenaChemnitzer15:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonvedDebrecen16:55

Honved - Debrecen

Honved are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PuskasFerencvaros19:05

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Wisla Plock1 - 4KoronaFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Korona won 1-4.

Cracovia0 - 0JagielloniaHalf TimeHT

Cracovia - Jagiellonia

Cracovia are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Lechia GdanskArka Gdynia15:30

Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteVoluntariPostponedPst

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

Chindia Targoviste are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

Dinamo BViitorul ConstantaPostponedPst

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

HermannstadtCSMS IasiPostponedPst

Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi

Hermannstadt are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

SepsiAcademica ClinceniPostponedPst

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

Backa TopolaJavor15:30

Backa Topola - Javor

Backa Topola are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Macva SabacVozdovac17:30

Macva Sabac - Vozdovac

Macva Sabac are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Shakhtar DDynamo K.14:00

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarpatyMariupolPostponedPst

Karpaty - Mariupol

Karpaty are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31.

Vorskla1 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Lviv

Vorskla played Lviv at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Seoul0 - 1SeongnamFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Seongnam

FC Seoul played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Seongnam won 0-1.

Incheon United1 - 4Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Pohang Steelers

Incheon United played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 1-4.

Ansan Greeners1 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Jeju United

Ansan Greeners played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-2.

Asan Mugunghwa0 - 1Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land

Asan Mugunghwa played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 0-1.

Suwon City1 - 2Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Bucheon 1995

Suwon City played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bucheon 1995 won 1-2.

Carlos ManucciSport HuancayoPostponedPst

Carlos Manucci - Sport Huancayo

Carlos Manucci are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

CiencianoAlianza LimaPostponedPst

Cienciano - Alianza Lima

Cienciano are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

Dep. MunicipalMelgarPostponedPst

Dep. Municipal - Melgar

Dep. Municipal are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

GrauUTC CajamarcaPostponedPst

Grau - UTC Cajamarca

Grau are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

UniversitarioReal GarcilasoPostponedPst

Universitario - Real Garcilaso

Universitario are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

Molde1 - 2SogndalFull TimeFT

Molde - Sogndal

Molde played Sogndal at the Club Friendlies of International on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sogndal won 1-2.

BreidablikValur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Torpedo Yerevan1 - 3Aragats55'

Torpedo Yerevan - Aragats

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Aragats at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Aragats are winning 1-3.

Van1 - 1CSKA FC60'

Van - CSKA FC

Van are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ani0 - 0Lernayin Artsakh45 +1'

Ani - Lernayin Artsakh

Ani are playing Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

West Armenia1 - 1Ararat-Armenia-2Half TimeHT

West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia-2

West Armenia are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Urartu-2Shirak-214:00

Urartu-2 - Shirak-2

Urartu-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bobruichanka W0 - 3Minsk WFull TimeFT

Bobruichanka W - Minsk W

Bobruichanka W played Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Minsk W won 0-3.

Dinamo Minsk WZorka W14:00

Dinamo Minsk W - Zorka W

Dinamo Minsk W are playing Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk4 - 2NaftanFull TimeFT

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Naftan

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk won 4-2.

Orsha0 - 2GomelHalf TimeHT

Orsha - Gomel

Orsha are playing Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Gomel are winning 0-2.

SmorgonOshmyany14:00

Smorgon - Oshmyany

Smorgon are playing Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-23 - 3Slutsk-2Full TimeFT

FC Minsk-2 - Slutsk-2

FC Minsk-2 played Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Borac BLSlobodaPostponedPst

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

RadnikSiroki BrijegPostponedPst

Radnik - Siroki Brijeg

Radnik are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

SarajevoZvijezdaPostponedPst

Sarajevo - Zvijezda

Sarajevo are playing Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

Tuzla CityVelez M.PostponedPst

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

ZeljeznicarCelik ZenicaPostponedPst

Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica

Zeljeznicar are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

ZrinjskiMladost DobojPostponedPst

Zrinjski - Mladost Doboj

Zrinjski are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

RijekaOsijek18:15

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka are playing Osijek at the National cup of Croatia on May 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Nykobing2 - 2RoskildeFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Roskilde

Nykobing played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vejle1 - 1NaestvedFull TimeFT

Vejle - Naestved

Vejle played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vendsyssel0 - 0FredericiaHalf TimeHT

Vendsyssel - Fredericia

Vendsyssel are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

ElvaNomme UnitedPostponedPst

Elva - Nomme United

Elva are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31.

MaarduTammeka Tartu-216:00

Maardu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Maardu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Parnu are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora WVaprus W16:00

Flora W - Vaprus W

Flora W are playing Vaprus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotSemendrija 192415:30

Radnicki Pirot - Semendrija 1924

Radnicki Pirot are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacSindelic15:30

Trajal Krusevac - Sindelic

Trajal Krusevac are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZemunKabel Novi Sad15:30

Zemun - Kabel Novi Sad

Zemun are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tainan City3 - 1TatungFull TimeFT

Tainan City - Tatung

Tainan City played Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 3-1.

Taipower0 - 0Hang YuenFull TimeFT

Taipower - Hang Yuen

Taipower played Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persewar WaropenPersiba Balikpapan06:00

Persewar Waropen - Persiba Balikpapan

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Binh Duong1 - 0Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong played Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-0.

Can Tho1 - 0Binh PhuocFull TimeFT

Can Tho - Binh Phuoc

Can Tho played Binh Phuoc at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Can Tho won 1-0.

Quang Nam0 - 1Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Quang Nam played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hong Linh Ha Tinh won 0-1.

FC Ha Noi3 - 0Dong Thap Cao Lanh90 +4'

FC Ha Noi - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

FC Ha Noi are playing Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Ha Noi are winning 3-0.

Atletico Olympic0 - 1Bujumbura City16'

Atletico Olympic - Bujumbura City

Atletico Olympic are playing Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bujumbura City are winning 0-1.

Bumamuru0 - 0Olympic Star13'

Bumamuru - Olympic Star

Bumamuru are playing Olympic Star at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kayanza0 - 0Les Lierres13'

Kayanza - Les Lierres

Kayanza are playing Les Lierres at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Le Messager Ngozi0 - 0Dynamik25'

Le Messager Ngozi - Dynamik

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Musongati2 - 0LLB-S4A25'

Musongati - LLB-S4A

Musongati are playing LLB-S4A at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Musongati are winning 2-0.

GafsaMonastirPostponedPst

Gafsa - Monastir

Gafsa are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

Kalaa SportEsperancePostponedPst

Kalaa Sport - Esperance

Kalaa Sport are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

MetlaouiSfaxienPostponedPst

Metlaoui - Sfaxien

Metlaoui are playing Sfaxien at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

TataouineChebbaPostponedPst

Tataouine - Chebba

Tataouine are playing Chebba at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

Perez ZeledonLimon21:00

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San CarlosCS Cartagines22:00

San Carlos - CS Cartagines

San Carlos are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseDeportivo Saprissa00:00

LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa

LD Alajuelense are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Diego LoyalLos Angeles Galaxy-200:00

San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

San Diego Loyal are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.