ScoreBat
Developer Tools
Free Video Widget
Free Video API
Free Livescore Widget
Top Leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
More
All Competitions
Fixtures
Football Livescore & Live Video
Upcoming Fixtures
Top matches today
Cagliari
-
Juventus
SPAIN
La Liga
Athletic Bilbao
-
Granada CF
GERMANY
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Augsburg
ITALY
Serie A
Genoa
-
Lazio
Cagliari
-
Juventus
FRANCE
Ligue 1
Nice
-
Lorient
PORTUGAL
Liga Portugal
Rio Ave
-
Arouca
RUSSIA
Premier League
FK Krasnodar
-
Fakel
ARMENIA
Premier League
Noah
-
CSKA FC
AUSTRIA
1 Liga
Admira
-
Kapfenberg
Amstetten
-
Sturm-2
First Vienna
-
Lafnitz
Horn
-
Ried
Leoben
-
Liefering
Bregenz
-
Floridsdorfer AC
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga, Championship Group
Sturm
-
Rapid
BELARUS
Premier League
Smorgon
-
Gomel
BATE
-
Dnepr Mogilev
BELGIUM
Challenger Pro League
Beerschot-Wilrijk
-
Patro Eisden
FC Liege
-
Genk-2
Francs Borains
-
Dender
Lommel United
-
Beveren
Oostende
-
Standard-2
RFC Seraing
-
Deinze
Zulte-Waregem
-
Lierse Kempenzonen
BULGARIA
Parva Liga
Botev Vratsa
-
Etar
Krumovgrad
-
Slavia Sofia
CYPRUS
1. Division, Relegation Group
Doxa
-
Nea Salamis
Othellos
-
Ethnikos Achnas
DENMARK
Superliga, Relegation Group
Randers FC
-
OB Odense
DENMARK
Division 1, Relegation Group
B 93 Copenhagen
-
Naestved
Hillerod
-
Koge
Horsens
-
Helsingor
ENGLAND
League One
Oxford United
-
Stevenage
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
-
KuPS
SJK
-
Ilves
GEORGIA
Erovnuli Liga
Telavi
-
Saburtalo
GERMANY
2. Bundesliga
Elversberg
-
Schalke
Nurnberg
-
Paderborn
GERMANY
3. Liga
Sandhausen
-
Arminia Bielefeld
ICELAND
Premier League
Stjarnan
-
Valur
IRELAND
Premier Division
Bohemians
-
Drogheda
Derry City
-
Shamrock
Galway
-
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
-
Dundalk
St Patricks
-
Waterford
IRELAND
1 division
Bray
-
Treaty United
Cobh Ramblers
-
Finn Harps
Cork City
-
Longford
Kerry League
-
Athlone Town
Wexford Youths
-
UCD
ITALY
Serie B
Palermo
-
Parma
Reggiana
-
Cosenza
NETHERLANDS
Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
-
NAC
Dordrecht 90
-
FC Oss
Helmond Sport
-
Ajax-2
Roda
-
De Graafschap
Telstar
-
Emmen
POLAND
Ekstraklasa
Korona
-
Radomiak Radom
Rakow
-
Gornik Zabrze
POLAND
I Liga
Polonia Warszawa
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszow
-
Podbeskidzie
Znicz Pruszkow
-
Wisla Krakow
PORTUGAL
Segunda Liga
Feirense
-
Leixoes
ROMANIA
Liga 1, Championship Group
Farul Constanta
-
Cluj
ROMANIA
Liga 1, Relegation Group
Hermannstadt
-
FC Botosani
RUSSIA
FNL
Rodina Moskva
-
Khimki
SKA Khabarovsk
-
Yenisey
SCOTLAND
Championship
Inverness C.T
-
Raith Rovers
SLOVAKIA
Super Liga, Relegation Group
Trencin
-
Kosice
SPAIN
La Liga2
Tenerife
-
Leganes
SWITZERLAND
Challenge League
Bellinzona
-
Baden
Schaffhausen
-
Xamax
Aarau
-
Thun
Sion
-
Stade Nyonnais
TURKEY
Super Lig
Besiktas
-
Ankaragucu
TURKEY
1. Lig
Altay
-
Manisa BBSK
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE
Play-offs
Olympiakos U-19
-
Nantes U-19
Porto U-19
-
Milan U-19
CHINA
Super League
Zhejiang Professional FC
-
Tianjin Tigers
IRAN
Gulf Pro League
Nassaji Mazandaran
-
Tractor Sazi
Esteghlal
-
Shams Azar Qazvin
Foolad
-
Mes Rafsanjan
JAPAN
J-League
Consadole Sapporo
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Purple Sanga
-
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
-
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
-
Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
-
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
-
Tokyo Verdy
Urawa Red Diamonds
-
Gamba Osaka
JAPAN
J-League 2
Fagiano Okayama
-
Roasso Kumamoto
Fujieda MYFC
-
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
-
Ehime FC
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu
-
Thespa Kusatsu
KOREA REPUBLIC
K-League 1
Suwon City
-
Jeju United
KOREA REPUBLIC
K-League 2
Bucheon 1995
-
Busan I Park
QATAR
Stars League
Al Arabi SC Doha
-
Al Markhiya
Al Muaidar
-
Qatar SC
Al Rayyan SC
-
Al Ahli SC
Al Shamal
-
Al Sadd SC Doha
Al Wakra SC
-
Al Gharrafa Club Doha
Umm Salal SC
-
Al Duhail
SAUDI ARABIA
Pro League
Al Nasr Riyadh
-
Al Feiha
Al Riyadh
-
Al Taee Hail
Al Ahli Jeddah
-
Al Hilal Riyadh
CANADA
Premier League
Pacific
-
Valour
MEXICO
Clausura
Mazatlan
-
Juarez
Atletico San Luis
-
Toluca
Tijuana
-
Puebla
BRAZIL
Serie A
Criciuma
-
Fortaleza
CHILE
Primera Division
Union La Calera
-
Everton CD
COLOMBIA
Primera Division, Apertura
Aguilas Doradas
-
Fortaleza JS
Atletico Bucaramanga
-
Alianza Petrolera
Atletico Nacional
-
Deportes Tolima
CD Jaguares
-
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
-
Junior
Deportivo La Equidad
-
Deportes Pereira
Envigado FC
-
Indep. Medellin
Millonarios
-
Boyaco Chico
Once Caldas
-
America de Cali
Patriotas
-
Pasto
Atletico Bucaramanga
-
Boyaco Chico
ECUADOR
Liga Pro, First stage
Delfin
-
Dep. Macara
Orense
-
LDU-Quito
Aucas
-
Emelec
PARAGUAY
Division Profesional, Apertura
Sol de America
-
Sportivo Luqueno
2 de Mayo
-
Cerro Porteno
PERU
Primera Division, Apertura
Union Comercio
-
Universitario
Cienciano
-
Deportivo Garcilaso
URUGUAY
Primera Division, Apertura
Racing Montevideo
-
Cerro M.
Liverpool P.
-
Defensor Sporting
Atletico Progreso
-
Liverpool P.
Cerro Largo
-
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
-
Wanderers
Miramar
-
Danubio
Penarol
-
River Plate FC
Racing Montevideo
-
Fenix
Rampla
-
Dep. Maldonado
AUSTRALIA
A-League
Newcastle Jets
-
Wellington Phoenix
Western Sydney
-
Melbourne City
INTERNATIONAL
Club Friendlies
Balestier Khalsa
-
Young Lions
Hougang United
-
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
ALBANIA
Superliga
Erzeni
-
KF Tirana
Kukesi
-
Skenderbeu
ARMENIA
First division
Ararat-Armenia-2
-
Pyunik-2
AUSTRIA
Regionalliga, Mitte
Allerheiligen
-
Gleisdorf
Deutschlandsberger
-
Wallern
Hertha Wels
-
Ried-2
Union Vocklamarkt
-
Bad Gleichenberg
AUSTRIA
Regionalliga, Ost
Neusiedl
-
Traiskirchen
Krems
-
Drassburg
Oberwart
-
Austria W-2
Rapid-2
-
Leobendorf
TWL Elektra
-
Donaufeld Wien
Wiener SK
-
Marchfeld
Favoritner AC
-
Ardagger
AZERBAIJAN
Premier League
Turan Tovuz
-
Sumgayit
BELARUS
1. Division
Belarus U-17
-
Torpedo-BelAZ-2
BELGIUM
Pro League reserve
Eupen U-21
-
Oostende U-21
RWDM U-21
-
Dender U-21
BELGIUM
Super League, Championship Group - Women
Gent W
-
Anderlecht W
BELGIUM
Super League, Relegation Group - Women
Charleroi W
-
Zulte-Waregem W
Woluwe W
-
Mechelen W
BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA
Prva Liga, RS
Kozara Gradiska
-
Modrica
CROATIA
1 HNL
Sesvete
-
Jarun
Zrinski Jurjevac
-
Bijelo Brdo
CROATIA Druga NL
Karlovac
-
Jadran Porec
CZECH REPUBLIC
3. liga, MSFL
Kvitkovice
-
Blansko
Start Brno
-
Ostrava-2
Hlucin
-
Trinec
Hranice
-
Znojmo
CZECH REPUBLIC
3. liga, CFL A
Pisek
-
Budejovice-2
CZECH REPUBLIC
4. liga, Group B
Slany
-
Kladno
DENMARK
Division 2, Promotion Group
Roskilde
-
AB Copenhagen
DENMARK
Division 2, Relegation Group
Fremad Amager
-
Frederiksberg A. 2000
ENGLAND
Premier League 2, Divison 1
Newcastle U-21
-
Leeds U-21
Nott. Forest U-21
-
Aston Villa U-21
ENGLAND
Super League - Women
Brighton W
-
Everton W
ENGLAND
Premier League Cup
Chelsea U-21
-
Fulham U-21
ENGLAND
Profesional Development League
Bournemouth U-21
-
Sheffield Utd U-21
Burnley U-21
-
Barnsley U-21
QPR U-21
-
Charlton U-21
Wigan U-21
-
Coventry U-21
Crewe U-21
-
Cardiff City U-21
Peterborough United U-21
-
Hull City U-21
Colchester U-21
-
Sheffield Wed U-21
ESTONIA
Esiliiga A
Flora-2
-
Viimsi Igiliikur
ESTONIA
Meistriliiga - Women
Viimsi MRJK W
-
Tammeka W
Lootus W
-
Flora W
FAROE ISLANDS
Meistaradeildin
HB Torshavn
-
Streymur
FAROE ISLANDS
1. Deild
Vikingur-2
-
KI Klaksvik-2
FAROE ISLANDS
Meistaradeildin - Women
NSI Runavik W
-
TB FCS Royn W
FINLAND
National cup
PoPo
-
SexyPoxyt-2
FINLAND
Kansallinen Liiga - Women
PK-35 W
-
PK Vantaa W
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Lansi, Group A
MuSa
-
SalPa-2
VG-62
-
TPS-2
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Ita, Group B
KJP Kouvola
-
HAPK
LAUTP
-
KoPa
PeKa
-
MiPK
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Ita, Group AC
KeuPa
-
HoDy
LPK
-
Huima Urho
NiemU
-
PK-37
Tou
-
Zulimanit
ViPa
-
Komeetat
Kings
-
LehPa
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Etela, Group A
NuPS
-
LJS
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Etela, Group B
FC Kontu
-
Ponnistajat
HerTo
-
PPJ Lauttasaari
Finnkurd
-
LPS
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Etela, Group C
RiPS
-
SAPA Helsinki
Ponnistajat
-
PKKU-2
Kuusysi
-
Atlantis-3
TiPS
-
Hyps
FINLAND
Ykkosliiga
KaPa
-
SalPa
FRANCE
National 1
Avranches
-
Chateauroux
Epinal
-
Versailles
GOAL FC
-
Marignane Gignac
Le Mans
-
Villefranche
Martigues
-
Cholet
Orleans
-
Nimes
Red Star
-
Dijon
Rouen
-
Nancy
FRANCE
National 2, Group A
Evian Thonon Gaillard
-
Bourgoin Jallieu
Andrezieux Boutheon
-
Toulouse-2
FRANCE
National 2, Group B
Bergerac
-
Les Herbiers
FRANCE
National 2, Group C
Borgo
-
Chambly
FRANCE
National 2, Group D
Wasquehal
-
Furiani-Agliani
FRANCE
Division 1 - Women
Paris W
-
Saint-Etienne W
GERMANY
Regionalliga Nord
Meppen
-
Spelle-Venhaus
BW Lohne
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Jeddeloh
-
Bremer SV
GERMANY
Regionalliga West
Rodinghausen
-
SV Lippstadt
Schalke-2
-
Oberhausen
GERMANY
Regionalliga Bayern
Burghausen
-
Bayreuth
Buchbach
-
Memmingen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Augsburg-2
Wurzburger Kickers
-
Schweinfurt
GERMANY
Regionalliga Nordost
BFC Dynamo
-
Erfurt
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Hansa-2
Luckenwalde
-
Viktoria Berlin
GERMANY
Bundesliga - Women
RB Leipzig W
-
Bayer W
GERMANY
Oberliga, Bayern Nord
ATSV Erlangen
-
Neudrossenfeld
Kornburg
-
Coburg
GERMANY
Oberliga, Bayern Sud
Erlbach
-
Kirchheimer SC
Heimstetten
-
Gundelfingen
GERMANY
Oberliga, Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
-
Sasel
Suderelbe
-
Dassendorf
Victoria Hamburg
-
Altona 93
GERMANY
Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg
Nottingen
-
Pforzheim
GERMANY
Oberliga, Bremen
Union Bremen
-
BTS Neustadt
Oberneuland
-
Blumenthaler SV
GERMANY
Oberliga, Nordost-Nord
Dynamo Schwerin
-
Tennis Borussia
GERMANY
Oberliga, Nordost-Sud
Budissa Bautzen
-
SC Freital
GERMANY
Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz-Saar
Morlautern
-
Pfeddersheim
GERMANY
Oberliga, Westfalen
Preussen Munster-2
-
Sprockhovel
Schermbeck
-
Erkenschwick
GERMANY
Oberliga, Niederrhein
Union Nettetal
-
Teutonia St. Tonis
HUNGARY
NB I - Women
Puskas W
-
Ferencvaros W
ISRAEL
Liga Leumit, Promotion Group
Bnei Yehuda
-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
-
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
-
Maccabi Herzeliya
ISRAEL
Liga Leumit, Relegation Group
Hapoel Acre
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kafr Qasim
-
Hapoel Afula
ISRAEL
Liga Alef, North
Hapoel Kaukab
-
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
-
Hapoel Bueine
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
-
Tira
Ironi Nesher
-
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Kiryat Yam SC
-
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
-
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
-
Hapoel Raanana
Tzeirey Taibe
-
Tzeirei Umm al Fahm
ISRAEL
Liga Alef, South
Agudat Sport Ashdod
-
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Dimona
-
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Herzliya
-
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
Ironi Modiin
Hapoel Marmorek
-
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
-
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Shaarayim
-
Maccabi Ashdod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
-
Holon Yarmiyahu
KAZAKHSTAN
1 Division
Akzhayik
-
Kaspyi
Ulytau
-
Zhetisay
Kairat-2
-
SD Family
Yassy Turkistan
-
Taraz
LATVIA
1.Liga
Tukums-2
-
Olaine
LITHUANIA
1 Lyga
Riteriai
-
Banga-2
MOLDOVA
Divizia A, round 2
Iskra Stali Ribnita
-
Real Succes
Sherif-2
-
Falesti
Ungheni
-
Speranis Nisporeni
NORTHERN IRELAND
Premiership, Championship Group
Linfield FC
-
Larne FC
NORTHERN IRELAND
Premier Intermediate League
Dollingstown
-
Banbridge Town
NORWAY
Toppserien - Women
Lyn W
-
Lillestrom W
NORWAY
2. Division, Group 2
Skeid
-
Kjelsas
NORWAY
3. Division, Group 4
Trygg-Lade
-
Mosjoen
POLAND
Division 2
Skra Czestochowa
-
Pogon Siedlce
Polonia Bytom
-
Kalisz
POLAND
Ekstraklasa - Women
Gornik Leczna W
-
UKS Lodz W
POLAND
Central Youth League
Legia U-19
-
Lech U-19
POLAND
III Liga, Group 4
Karpaty Krosno
-
Garbarnia
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 1, Promotion round
FC Bacau
-
Bucovina Radauti
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 2, Relegation round
Ramnicu Sarat
-
Vointa Limpezis
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 5, Promotion round
Kids Tampa Brasov
-
Muscelul Campulung
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 5, Relegation round
Odorheiu Secuiesc
-
Viitorul Curita
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 6, Promotion round
Vedita Colonesti
-
Ramnicu-Valcea
Viitorul Daesti
-
Cetatea Turnu
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 6, Relegation round
Sporting Rosiori
-
Unirea Bascov
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 7, Promotion round
Cetate Deva
-
Ghiroda
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 7, Relegation round
Gilortul
-
Vointa Lupac
Universitatea Craiova-2
-
Jiul Petrosani
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 8, Promotion round
Phoenix Buzias
-
Bihor Oradea
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 8, Relegation round
Ineu
-
Socodor
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 9, Relegation round
Targu Mures-2
-
Metalurgistul Cugir
Viitorul Cluj
-
Industria Galda de Jos
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 10, Promotion round
Sighetu Marmatiei
-
SCM Zalau
ROMANIA
Liga 3, Group 10, Relegation round
Lotus Baile Felix
-
Olimpia Satu Mare
RUSSIA
Youth League
Rostov U-19
-
Fakel U-19
FK Krasnodar U-19
-
Rubin U-19
Nizhnyi Novgorod U-19
-
Ural U-19
Strogino U-19
-
UOR-5 U-19
CSKA U-19
-
Dinamo U-19
Lokomotiv U-19
-
Sochi U-19
Orenburg U-19
-
Akhmat U-19
Akademiya Konopleva U-19
-
Kr. Sovetov U-19
Chertanovo U-19
-
Zenit U-19
Baltica U-19
-
Spartak U-19
RUSSIA
Supreme Divison - Women
Yenisey W
-
Rostov W
RUSSIA
Second League B, Group 4
Amkar
-
Sokol Kazan
SCOTLAND
Lowland League
Celtic-2
-
Hearts-2
SLOVAKIA
2. liga
Pohronie
-
Slovan-2
SLOVAKIA
4. Liga, Bratislava
Senec
-
Modra
SLOVENIA
2. SNL
Beltinci
-
NK Krka
Tolmin
-
Dravinja
Triglav
-
Rudar Velenje
SLOVENIA
3. SNL, East
Krsko
-
Videm
SWEDEN
Damallsvenskan - Women
Norrkoping W
-
Djurgarden W
SWEDEN
Division 1, Sodra
Ariana FC
-
Angelholm
SWEDEN
Division 1, Norra
Stocksund
-
Vasalund
SWEDEN
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Lidkoping
-
Gauthiod
IFK Skovde
-
Grebbestads
Motala
-
Forward
Herrestads
-
Kongahalla
SWEDEN
Division 2, Norra Svealand
Enkoping
-
Skiljebo
SWEDEN
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
Lindome
-
Landvetter
SWEDEN
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby
-
Lodde
IFK Hassleholm
-
Hogaborg
SWEDEN
Elitettan - Women
Umea W
-
Sunnana W
UKRAINE
Youth League
Chornomorets U-19
-
Kryvbas U-19
Vorskla U-19
-
Kolos Kovalivka U-19
UKRAINE
Persha Liga, Promotion round
Prykarpattya
-
Poltava
Karpaty
-
Inhulets
UKRAINE
Premier League, Relegation round - Women
Mariupol W
-
Pantery W
WALES
FAW Championship, North
Buckley Town
-
Chirk AAA FC
Denbigh Town
-
Flint Town
Gresford Athletic
-
Prestatyn Town FC
Guilsfield
-
Airbus
Porthmadog
-
Holywell
ASIA
AFC U-23 Championship: Group Stage
China PR U-23
-
Korea Republic U-23
Thailand U-23
-
Saudi Arabia U-23
United Arab Emirates U-23
-
Japan U-23
Tajikistan U-23
-
Iraq U-23
BAHRAIN
Second Division
Al Tadamun Buri
-
Al Ittihad H
Isa Town
-
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Qalali
-
Buri
BANGLADESH
Premier League
Abahani
-
Sheikh Jamal
Bangladesh Police
-
Sheikh Russel
CHINA
League 1
Liaoning Kaixin
-
Jiangxi Beidamen
Shijiazhuang
-
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
CHINA
FA cup
Hangzhou Wuyue
-
Nantong Haimen
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
-
Langfang Glory City
Shanghai Changning
-
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Shanghai Segenda
-
Ganzhou Ruishi
Shanxi Xiangyu
-
Beijing Technology
Changchun Xidu
-
Shaanxi Beyond
Dalian Kuncheng
-
Quanzhou Yaxin
Dezhou Haishan
-
Taian Tiankuang
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
-
Shenzhen Juniors
CHINA
Super League - Women
Guangdong Meizhou W
-
Beijing Beikong W
Henan Songshan Longmen W
-
Shanghai RCB W
Shandong SL W
-
Wuhan Jiangda W
HONG KONG
Premier League
Southern District
-
Sham Shui Po
Wofoo Tai Po
-
Kitchee
INDIA
ISL, Playoffs
Odisha
-
Kerala Blasters
IRAQ
Super League
Al Kahrabaa
-
Zakho
Al Minaa Basra
-
Newroz FC
Al Quwa Jawiya
-
Karbala
Erbil
-
Al Talaba
Naft
-
Al-Shorta
Naft Al-Wasat
-
Naft Maysan
JAPAN
J-League 3
Grulla Morioka
-
FC Ryukyu
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
-
Kamatamare Sanuki
KOREA REPUBLIC
K4 League
Seoul Jungnang
-
Sejong Vanesse
Pyeongtaek Citizen
-
Pyeongchang United
Seoul United
-
Jinju Citizen
KOREA REPUBLIC
K3 League
Daejeon Korail
-
Paju Citizen
Busan Kyotong
-
Gimhae
Chuncheon
-
Ulsan Citizen
Daegu-2
-
Siheung Citizen
BRAZIL
Serie B
Botafogo SP
-
America MG
Novorizontino
-
CRB Maceio
Operario PR
-
Avai Florianopolis
KYRGYZSTAN
Top Liga
Ilbirs
-
Alay Osh
Muras United
-
Abdish-Ata
MACAO
Elite League
Universidade de Macao
-
Cheng Fung
OMAN
Premier League
Alshabab
-
Dhufar
PHILIPPINES
PFL
Don Bosco Garelli
-
Mendiola
SAUDI ARABIA
Premier League Reserve
Al Shabab Riyadh-2
-
Abha-2
SYRIA
Premier League
Foutoua
-
Jabala
Hottin
-
Wathbah
Jabala
-
Foutoua
Karama
-
Teshrin
Teshrin
-
Karama
Wathbah
-
Hottin
TAJIKISTAN
Visshaya Liga
Khosilot Parkhar
-
Eskhata
Panjsher
-
Istaravshan
THAILAND
League 1
Thai Port
-
Chiangrai United
THAILAND
Thai League 2
Suphanburi
-
Customs United
ALGERIA
Ligue 1
ASO Chlef
-
NC Magra
Ben Aknoun
-
JS Kabylie
El Bayadh
-
Khenchela
JS Saoura
-
US Souf
MC Alger
-
Paradou
US Biskra
-
ES Setif
ES Setif
-
JS Saoura
Khenchela
-
CS Constantine
NC Magra
-
MC Alger
US Souf
-
ASO Chlef
CR Belouizdad
-
US Biskra
ALGERIA
Ligue 2
Ain Mlila
-
Ghozlane
Khemis El Khechna
-
AS Khroub
MC El Eulma
-
USM Annaba
MO Constantine
-
Olympique Magrane
MSP Batna
-
Olympique Akbou
RB Ouargla
-
CA Batna
Telaghema
-
JS Borj Menaiel
USM El Harrach
-
Chelghoum
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
Vitesse BF
-
ASFA-Yennenga
CONGO
Ligue 1
Vegas
-
Jeunesse Unie
Inter Club
-
CARA Brazzaville
DR CONGO
Super Ligue, Relegation round
DR Congo Rangers
-
FC Renaissance
DJIBOUTI
Division 1
Gendarmerie
-
AS Arta
GR SIAF
-
Garde-Cotes
Hayabley
-
ASAS
EGYPT
Premier League
Baladeyet Al Mahalla
-
Al Mokawloon
Al Masry Port Said
-
Al Ahly Cairo
Zamalek
-
Pyramids
ETHIOPIA
Premier League
Hambericho Durame
-
Awassa Kenema
Fasil Ketema
-
Adama Kenema
GHANA
Premier League
Great Olympics
-
FC Dreams
LIBYA
Premier League
Abu Salim
-
Al-Ittihad
Asswehly
-
Al Malaab El Libby
MALI
Premier League
Koro
-
Black Stars
MOROCCO
Botola Pro
Youssoufia
-
OCS Safi
NAMIBIA
MTC Premiership
UNAM
-
Eeshoke
Mighty Gunners
-
Life Fighters
Young Africans FC
-
African Stars
NIGERIA
NPFL
Heartland
-
Shooting Stars
RWANDA
National League
Gasogi United
-
Sunrise
SEYCHELLES
First Division
Lightstars
-
La Passe
Bazar Brothers
-
FC Saint Louis
SIERRA LEONE
Premier League
Wilberforce Strikers
-
SLIFA Mount Aureol
SOMALIA
First Division
Heegan
-
Jeenyo
SOUTH AFRICA
Division 1
Maritzburg United
-
Marumo Gallants
TUNISIA
National cup
AS Mohamdia
-
Bizertin
Al Hamma
-
EGS Gafsa
Alaouite
-
Korba
Chebba
-
Djerba
Soliman
-
Gabes
Sfaxien
-
Marsa
UGANDA
Premier League
Airtel Kitara
-
Vipers
ZAMBIA
Super League
FC MUZA
-
Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers
-
Konkola Blades
Mufulira
-
Prison Leopards
Mutondo Stars
-
Green Buffaloes FC
NAPSA Stars
-
Green Eagles
Red Arrows FC
-
Kansanshi
Trident
-
Nkwazi
Zanaco
-
Kabwe Warriors
ARUBA
Division di Honor, Championship Group
Britannia
-
RCA
BRAZIL
Paulista U-20
Aguai U-20
-
Itapirense U-20
Aster Brasil U-20
-
CA Juventus U-20
Bandeirante U-20
-
Inter de Bebedouro U-20
Cosmopolitano U-20
-
Rio Branco ES U-20
Desportivo U-20
-
Comercial de Tiete U-20
EC Sao Bernardo U-20
-
Agua Santa U-20
Elosport U-20
-
Sao Bento U-20
Fernandopolis U-20
-
Jose Bonifacio U-20
Ferroviaria U-20
-
15 de Novembro U-20
Gremio Osasco U-20
-
Vital Ibiuna U-20
Guarulhos U-20
-
Flamengo SP U-20
Inter de Limeira U-20
-
Piracicaba U-20
Joseense U-20
-
Sao Jose EC U-20
Marilia U-20
-
VOCEM U-20
Mauaense U-20
-
Portuguesa Santista U-20
Metropolitano U-20
-
SKA Brasil U-20
Mirassol U-20
-
Rio Preto U-20
Nacional SP U-20
-
Portuguesa U-20
Olimpia U-20
-
Tanabi U-20
Paulinia U-20
-
Guarani U-20
Pinda Ferroviaria U-20
-
Uniao Mogi U-20
Ponte Preta U-20
-
Guacuano U-20
Porto Ferreira U-20
-
Brasilis FC U-20
Presidente Prudente U-20
-
Tupa U-20
Referencia U-20
-
Oeste U-20
Santo Andre U-20
-
Jabaquara U-20
Sertaozinho U-20
-
Comercial MS U-20
Sfera U-20
-
Ituano U-20
Taquaritinga U-20
-
Sao Carlos U-20
Taubate U-20
-
Uniao Suzano U-20
Uniao Sao Joao U-20
-
Independente SP U-20
Velo Clube U-20
-
Rio Claro U-20
COSTA RICA
Liga de Ascenso, Promotion Playoffs
Escorpiones
-
Marineros
EL SALVADOR
Primera Division, Clausura
Municipal Limeno
-
FAS
HONDURAS
Liga Nacional, Clausura
CD Victoria
-
UPNFM
MEXICO
Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women
Monterrey W
-
Toluca W
Queretaro W
-
Leon W
Atlas W
-
Tigres W
MEXICO
Liga Premier Serie A, Apertura
Inter Playa Del Carmen
-
Lobos ULMX
Reynosa
-
Gavilanes FC
Cimarrones-2
-
Leones Negros-2
Petroleros Salamanca
-
Cafetaleros
Calor de San Pedro
-
Colima
Alacranes de Durango
-
Mineros de Fresnillo
MEXICO
Liga Premier Serie B, Apertura
Deportivo Dongu
-
Zitacuaro
Chilangos
-
CDM
Santiago
-
Artesanos Metepec
MEXICO
U-23 League, Clausura
Atletico San Luis U-23
-
Toluca U-23
Mazatlan U-23
-
Juarez U-23
Tijuana U-23
-
Puebla U-23
PANAMA
LFP, Apertura
UMECIT
-
Independiente Chorrera
USA
NWSL - Women
Orlando Pride W
-
San Diego Wave W
USA
MLS Next Pro
Toronto-2
-
New England-2
Crown Legacy
-
Orlando City-2
St. Louis City-2
-
Real Monarchs
USA
NISA
Michigan Stars
-
Georgia Lions
ARGENTINA
Primera Nacional
San Martin Tucuman
-
Guilermo Brown
ARGENTINA
Superliga Reserve League, First stage
Independiente-2
-
Defensa y Justicia-2
ARGENTINA
Primera A, Apertura - Women
San Lorenzo W
-
Urquiza W
BRAZIL
Brasileiro - Women
Palmeiras W
-
America MG W
CHILE
Segunda Division
Arturo Fernandez Vial
-
Real San Joaquin
COLOMBIA
Primera B, Apertura
Internacional Palmira
-
Union Magdalena
Tigres Expreso Rojo
-
Cucuta
Llaneros
-
Orsomarso
PARAGUAY
Division Intermedia
Rubio Nu
-
Recoleta FC
3 de Febrero
-
Martin Ledesma
PERU
Liga - Women
Carlos Manucci W
-
Cesar Vallejo W
Defensores W
-
Ayacucho W
SOUTH AMERICA
Sudamericano U-20, Group Stage - Women
Argentina U-20 W
-
Paraguay U-20 W
Ecuador U-20 W
-
Uruguay U-20 W
URUGUAY
Segunda Division, Playoffs
Plaza Colonia
-
Rentistas
VENEZUELA
Primera
Carabobo
-
Caracas
Metropolitanos
-
Angostura
Zamora FC
-
Portuguesa FC
AUSTRALIA
Queensland Premier League 2
Grange Thistle
-
North Lakes United
Magic United
-
Taringa Rovers
AUSTRALIA
Queensland Premier League
Caboolture
-
Capalaba
Capalaba
-
Caboolture
AUSTRALIA
NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United
-
Moreland
Dandenong City
-
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
-
St. Albans Saints
Green Gully Cavaliers
-
Port Melbourne
Manningham United
-
Hume City
AUSTRALIA
NPL South Australia
Croydon Kings
-
Adelaide Olympic
Modbury Jets
-
Adelaide City
Para Hills
-
MetroStars
Campbelltown City
-
Adelaide Comets
AUSTRALIA
NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights
-
Brisbane City
AUSTRALIA
NPL Western Australia
Armadale
-
Perth
Balcatta
-
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
-
Perth Glory-2
Floreat Athena
-
Stirling Macedonia
Perth RedStar
-
Fremantle City
Western Knights
-
Olympic Kingsway
AUSTRALIA
NPL New South Wales
Sutherland Sharks
-
Manly United FC
AUSTRALIA
NPL Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights
-
Kingborough Lions
Riverside Olympic
-
Launceston United
Devonport City
-
South Hobart
Launceston City
-
Clarence Zebras
AUSTRALIA
NPL Northern NSW
New Lambton
-
Weston Workers
Edgeworth Eagles
-
Adamstown Rosebuds
Cooks Hill United
-
Lake Macquarie
AUSTRALIA
NPL Capital Territory
Cooma Tigers
-
Canberra
OConnor Knights
-
Tuggeranong United
AUSTRALIA
Capital Territory NPL2
Belconnen United
-
West Canberra Wanderers
Canberra Juventus
-
Brindabella
Queanbeyan City
-
Canberra White Eagles
ANU
-
Wagga City Wanderers
AUSTRALIA
Western Australia State League 1
Kingsley Westside
-
Sorrento FC
Gosnells City
-
Mandurah City
Gwelup Croatia SC
-
Nedlands
Rockingham City
-
Joondalup United
Subiaco
-
Cockburn City
AUSTRALIA
NPL Victoria Youth League
Oakleigh Cannons U-23
-
St. Albans Saints U-23
Manningham United U-23
-
Hume City U-23
Green Gully U-23
-
Port Melbourne U-23
Altona Magic U-23
-
Melbourne Knights U-23
AUSTRALIA
NPL Victoria League 2
Brunswick City
-
Western United U-21
Werribee City
-
Northcote City
Langwarrin
-
Melbourne Victory U-21
North Geelong
-
Eastern Lions
AUSTRALIA
NPL New South Wales League 2
Blacktown Spartans
-
Rydalmere Lions FC
Nepean
-
Northern Tigers
Hakoah Sydney City
-
Bankstown City
Canterbury Bankstown
-
UNSW
AUSTRALIA
South Australia Stage League 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
-
West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide Victory
-
Fulham United
Cumberland United
-
Salisbury United
Playford City
-
Adelaide Vipers
Sturt Lions
-
West Adelaide
AUSTRALIA
NPL Queensland Youth League
Gold Coast Knights U-23
-
Brisbane City U-23
Redlands United U-23
-
Lions U-23
Wynnum Wolves U-23
-
Moreton City U-23
Peninsula Power U-23
-
Sunshine Coast U-23
AUSTRALIA
NPL Victoria League 3
Brunswick Juventus
-
Pascoe Vale
Essendon Royals SC
-
North Sunshine Eagles
Beaumaris
-
Altona City
Boroondara-Carey
-
Box Hill United
Nunawading City
-
Goulburn Valley Sun
AUSTRALIA
NPL New South Wales League 3
Hawkesbury City SC
-
Bankstown United
Gladesville Ryde
-
Central Coast United
Sydney University
-
Hurstville FC
AUSTRALIA
Queensland PL Youth
Caboolture U-23
-
Capalaba U-23
Brisbane Strikers U-23
-
Logan United U-23
Ipswich FC U-23
-
Mitchelton U-23
Moreton City-2 U-23
-
Southside Eagles U-23
AUSTRALIA
NPL Northern NSW - Women
New Lambton W
-
Broadmeadow Magic W
AUSTRALIA
NPL Queensland - Women
Eastern Suburbs W
-
Brisbane Olympic W
FIJI
Premier League
Lautoka
-
Rewa
See all 629 games ›