ScoreBat
Developer Tools
Free Video Widget
Free Video API
Free Livescore Widget
Top Leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
More
All Competitions
Fixtures
Football Livescore & Live Video
Upcoming Fixtures
Top matches today
Atalanta
-
Liverpool
Roma
-
AC Milan
EUROPA LEAGUE
1/4 final
Atalanta
-
Liverpool
Marseille
-
Benfica
Roma
-
AC Milan
West Ham United
-
Bayer Leverkusen
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
1/4 final
Fiorentina
-
Plzen
Lille
-
Aston Villa
Fenerbahce
-
Olympiakos
PAOK
-
Club Brugge
ARMENIA
Premier League
Alashkert
-
West Armenia
Shirak
-
Van
DENMARK
Division 1, Promotion Group
Sonderjylland
-
Vendsyssel
LATVIA
Virsliga
Grobina
-
Liepaja
FK Jelgava
-
Valmiera
ROMANIA
National Cup
Otelul
-
Universitatea Cluj
SLOVENIA
1. SNL
Domzale
-
Koper
UKRAINE
Premier League
Zorya
-
Shakhtar D
IRAN
Gulf Pro League
Paykan
-
Havadar
Gol Gohar
-
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Sanat Naft
-
Persepolis
SAUDI ARABIA
Pro League
Al Taawon
-
Al-Khaleej
Al Fateh
-
Al Raed Buraidah
Al Shabab Riyadh
-
Abha
CANADA
Premier League
Vancouver FC
-
HFX Wanderers
ARGENTINA
National cup
Deportivo Maipu
-
Juventud Unida CS
BOLIVIA
Primera Division, Playoffs
Bolivar
-
SA Bulo Bulo
Aurora
-
Independiente Petroleros
BRAZIL
Serie A
Botafogo
-
Atletico GO
COLOMBIA
Primera Division, Apertura
Deportivo La Equidad
-
Fortaleza JS
Patriotas
-
Indep. Medellin
America de Cali
-
Pasto
ECUADOR
Liga Pro, First stage
Imbabura
-
Universidad Catolica Quito
Independiente Del Valle
-
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona Guayaquil
-
El Nacional
PERU
Primera Division, Apertura
Alianza Lima
-
Sport Boys
INTERNATIONAL
Friendlies - Woman
Botswana U-16 W
-
Uganda U-16 W
Vietnam U-16 W
-
Wales U-16 W
Turkey U-16 W
-
China U-16 W
USA U-16 W
-
Paraguay U-16 W
WORLD
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES
Hungary U-16
-
Norway U-16
Cyprus U-17
-
Montenegro U-17
Cyprus U-16
-
Montenegro U-16
AZERBAIJAN
First Division
Zaqatala
-
Araz Saatli
Difai Agsu
-
Imisli
Karvan Evlakh
-
Qaradag Lokbatan
BELGIUM
Pro League reserve
FC Liege U-21
-
Lommel United U-21
DENMARK
Division 2, Promotion Group
Esbjerg
-
Middelfart
ENGLAND
National League
Halifax
-
Oldham Athletic
ENGLAND
National League South
Taunton Town
-
Weston-super-Mare
Truro City
-
Weymouth
ENGLAND
NL Premier, Southern South
Hanwell Town
-
Plymouth Parkway
Tiverton Town
-
Winchester City
ENGLAND
NL Premier, Isthmian
Potters Bar Town
-
Canvey Island
ENGLAND
Profesional Development League
Fleetwood Town U-21
-
Millwall U-21
ENGLAND
U-18 Premier League
Aston Villa U-18
-
Brighton U-18
ESTONIA
Esiliiga B
Legion
-
Trans Narva-2
FAROE ISLANDS
1. Deild
Hoyvik
-
HB Torshavn-2
FINLAND
National cup
NoPS
-
P-Lirot
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Lansi, Group A
TPK Pallokerho
-
KaaPo
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Etela, Group A
HooGee
-
EIF-2
PPJ-Ruoholahti
-
VJS-2
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Etela, Group C
Gnistan-2
-
MPS
ICELAND
League cup B
Kari Akranes
-
Throttur Vogar
ISRAEL
Liga Al, Championship round - Women
Hapoel Petah Tikva W
-
Hapoel Jerusalem W
ASA Tel Aviv W
-
Maccabi Kiryat Gat W
ISRAEL
Liga Al, Relegation round - Women
Bnot Netanya W
-
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
Hapoel Raanana W
-
Maccabi Kishronot W
KAZAKHSTAN
1 Division
Altay Semey
-
Arys
Okzhepes
-
Khan Tengri
Aktobe Jas
-
Kyran
Kaisar-2
-
Ekibastuz
SCOTLAND
Lowland League
Civil Service Stroll
-
East Kilbride
UKRAINE
Premier League, Championship round - Women
Kryvbas W
-
Zhytlobud-1 W
Ladomir W
-
Shakhtar W
Vorskla W
-
Kolos Kovalivka W
UKRAINE
Premier League, Relegation round - Women
Dnipro W
-
Veres W
Dynamo Kiev W
-
EMC Podolie W
ASIA
AFC U-23 Championship: Group Stage
Indonesia U-23
-
Australia U-23
Jordan U-23
-
Qatar U-23
BAHRAIN
Premier League
Al Najma Manama
-
Sitra
Busaiteen
-
Al Ahli Manama
Manama
-
Al Khalidiyah
BAHRAIN
Second Division
Bahrain SC
-
Malkiya
Etehad Al Reef
-
AAli
Umm Al Hassam
-
Budaiya
CHINA
FA cup
Hangzhou Wuyue
-
Nantong Haimen
JAPAN
WE League - Women
NTV Beleza W
-
Nojima Stella W
Elfen Saitama W
-
Albirex Niigata W
Omiya Ardija W
-
Urawa Red W
JEF United W
-
Cerezo Osaka W
Parceiro Nagano W
-
Vegalta Sendai W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
-
Kobe Leonessa W
KOREA REPUBLIC
WK League - Women
Gyeongju W
-
Boeun Sangmu W
Sejong Sportstoto W
-
Changnyeong W
Seoul Amazones W
-
Hwacheon KSPO W
Suwon W
-
Incheon Red Angels W
KOREA REPUBLIC
K3 League
Daejeon Korail
-
Paju Citizen
MONGOLIA
Premier League
Tuv Buganuud
-
FC Ulaanbaatar
OMAN
Premier League
Al-Seeb
-
Al Wehda
Al Nasr Salalah
-
Oman FC
Bahla
-
Sur
Rustaq
-
Ibri
SAUDI ARABIA
Division 2
Al Suqoor
-
Al Jubail
THAILAND
League 1
Bangkok United
-
Lamphun Warrior
UAE
Premier League U-21
Al Shabab U-21
-
Al Nasr U-21
Al Sharjah U-21
-
Banni Yas U-21
ALGERIA
League U-21
ES Setif U-21
-
JS Saoura U-21
CR Belouizdad U-21
-
US Biskra U-21
Khenchela U-21
-
CS Constantine U-21
NC Magra U-21
-
MC Alger U-21
Paradou U-21
-
El Bayadh U-21
US Souf U-21
-
ASO Chlef U-21
JS Kabylie U-21
-
MC Oran U-21
USM Alger U-21
-
Ben Aknoun U-21
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
Douanes
-
Rahimo
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
-
Etoile Filante
Salitas
-
Kadiogo
CAMEROON
Elite One, Playoffs
Canon
-
Gazelle FC
Cotonsport
-
Dynamo Douala
Victoria United
-
Stade Renard
Young Sport Academy
-
Colombe
COTE DIVORE
Ligue 1
ASEC Mimosas
-
Bouake
DR CONGO
Super Ligue, Relegation round
Celeste
-
Etoile de Kivu
Groupe Bazano
-
FC Simba
Motema Pembe
-
Etoile de Kivu
AC Kuya
-
Motema Pembe
EGYPT
Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra
-
El Ittihad Al Sakandary
Future
-
Pharco
Ismaily SC
-
ZED
ETHIOPIA
Premier League
Wolkite Ketema
-
Ethiopian Insurance
Bahardar
-
Hadiya Hosaena
GAMBIA
GFA League
Banjul Utd
-
Falcons FC
Brikama United
-
Real Banjul
GUINEA
Ligue 1
SOAR Coyah
-
ASM Sangaredi
LIBYA
Premier League
Al-Athad
-
Al Bashaer
Alittihad Misurata
-
Al Bashaer
Asaria
-
Al-Khmes
NAMIBIA
MTC Premiership
Khomas Nampol
-
Tigers FC
Ongos
-
Orlando Pirates FC
SEYCHELLES
First Division
Foresters FC
-
Red Star FC
SIERRA LEONE
Premier League
Real Republicans
-
Bhantal
SOMALIA
First Division
Sahafi
-
Horseed
TANZAINIA
Ligi Kuu Bara
Ihefu
-
Singida Big Stars
TOGO
Championnat National
Barracuda
-
Kakadl
Doumbe de Mango
-
Espoir Tsevie
Entente-2
-
Kara
UGANDA
Premier League
Maroons
-
Busonga United
KCCA
-
Mbarara City
ZAMBIA
Super League
Mufulira
-
Green Eagles
Red Arrows FC
-
ZESCO United
COSTA RICA
Primera Division, Clausura
CS Herediano
-
CS Cartagines
MEXICO
Liga de Expansion MX, Play-in
CA La Paz
-
UA Zacatepec
MEXICO
Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women
Monterrey W
-
Toluca W
NICARAGUA
Primera Division, Clausura
Walter Ferreti
-
Real Esteli
Managua
-
UNAN Managua
ARGENTINA
Superliga Reserve League, First stage
Argentinos Juniors-2
-
River Plate-2
Estudiantes de La Plata-2
-
Talleres-2
Instituto-2
-
San Lorenzo-2
Sarmiento-2
-
Newells Old Boys-2
Tigre-2
-
Lanus-2
Union Santa Fe-2
-
Central Cordoba-2
ARGENTINA
Primera A, Apertura - Women
Banfield W
-
Excursionistas W
BRAZIL
Brasileiro U-20
Bahia U-20
-
Cruzeiro U-20
Gremio U-20
-
America MG U-20
Atletico-MG U-20
-
Cuiaba FC U-20
Fortaleza U-20
-
Atletico GO U-20
BRAZIL
Acreano, Second round
Sao Francisco PA
-
Rio Branco
Humaita
-
Vasco de Gama AC
BRAZIL
Amapaense, Play Offs
Independente AP
-
Oratorio
SOUTH AMERICA
Sudamericano U-20, Group Stage - Women
Colombia U-20 W
-
Bolivia U-20 W
Venezuela U-20 W
-
Brazil U-20 W
VENEZUELA
Primera
Estudiantes de Merida
-
Rayo Zuliano
See all 171 games ›