ScoreBat
Developer Tools
Free Video Widget
Free Video API
Free Livescore Widget
Top Leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
More
All Competitions
Fixtures
Football Livescore & Live Video
Upcoming Fixtures
Top matches today
Bayern Munich
-
Arsenal
Manchester City
-
Real Madrid
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Quarterfinal
Bayern Munich
-
Arsenal
Manchester City
-
Real Madrid
SCOTLAND
Premier League
Dundee
-
Rangers
ARMENIA
Premier League
Ararat
-
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
-
Urartu
BULGARIA
National cup
CSKA Sofia
-
Botev
CROATIA
HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Varazdin
CYPRUS
National cup
Omonia
-
Aris Limassol
Apollon Limassol
-
Pafos FC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Division 2
Prostejov
-
Vyskov
Chrudim
-
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
-
Opava
Olomouc-2
-
Hanacka
Sparta Praha-2
-
Pribram
Taborsko
-
Zizkov
Brno
-
Jihlava
Vlasim
-
Lisen
ESTONIA
Meistriliiga
Flora
-
Paide
LATVIA
Virsliga
Auda
-
Daugava D
Rigas FS
-
FS Metta LU
NORWAY
Eliteserien
Molde
-
Odd
SK Brann
-
Ham-Kam
PORTUGAL
National cup
Porto
-
Guimaraes
ROMANIA
National Cup
Hunedoara
-
Voluntari
RUSSIA
National cup
Zenit
-
Spartak
RUSSIA
National cup, Regional Path Playoffs
Orenburg
-
Dinamo
Ural
-
Rostov
SLOVAKIA
National cup
Podbrezova
-
Spartak Trnava
SLOVENIA
1. SNL
Olimpija
-
Maribor
UKRAINE
Premier League
Minai
-
Dynamo K.
Oleksandria
-
Obolon Kyiv
AFC Cup
Playoffs
Abdish-Ata
-
Central Coast Mariners
ASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Playoffs
Ulsan
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain
-
Al Hilal Riyadh
IRAN
Gulf Pro League
Sepahan
-
Zob Ahan
QATAR
Stars League
Al Muaidar
-
Al Duhail
Umm Salal SC
-
Al Arabi SC Doha
Al Ahli SC
-
Al Sadd SC Doha
Qatar SC
-
Al Rayyan SC
UAE
Premier League
Bani Yas
-
Al Sharjah
Al Nasr
-
Al Shabab Al Ahli
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier League
Sekhukhune United
-
Stellenbosch
SuperSport United
-
Polokwane City
USA
US Open Cup
Hartford Athletic
-
New York City-2
North Carolina
-
Carolina Core
Richmond Kickers
-
Loudoun United
Memphis 901
-
Miami United
Miami
-
Tormenta
Birmingham Legion
-
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Chicago Fire-2
-
Indy Eleven
Tulsa Roughnecks
-
Northern Colorado
Union Omaha
-
El Paso Locomotive
Las Vegas Lights
-
Spokane Velocity
Monterey Bay
-
Irvine Zeta
ARGENTINA
Liga Profesional, Round 1
Rosario Central
-
Deportivo Riestra
ARGENTINA
National cup
Tigre
-
Chacarita Juniors
Union Santa Fe
-
Gimnasia Mendoza
BOLIVIA
Primera Division, Playoffs
Universitario de Vinto
-
Nacional Potosi
The Strongest
-
GV San Jose
BRAZIL
Serie A
Cuiaba
-
Vitoria
Gremio
-
Atletico-PR
RB Bragantino
-
Vasco
Atletico-MG
-
Criciuma
Fortaleza
-
Cruzeiro
Juventude
-
Corinthians
Palmeiras
-
Internacional
Flamengo
-
Sao Paulo
CHILE
Primera Division
Palestino
-
Huachipato
COLOMBIA
Primera Division, Apertura
Aguilas Doradas
-
Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios
-
Junior
Atletico Nacional
-
Deportes Pereira
ECUADOR
Liga Pro, First stage
Cumbaya
-
Libertad EC
Tecnico Universitario
-
Deportivo Cuenca
PARAGUAY
Division Profesional, Apertura
Nacional Asuncion
-
Libertad
WORLD
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES
Italy U-16
-
Belgium U-16
Nigeria U-16
-
England U-16
Hungary U-18
-
Greece U-18
ARMENIA
First division
Gandzasar
-
Syunik
AZERBAIJAN
First Division
Irevan
-
Shamakhi
MOIK
-
Energetik FC
BELARUS
National cup
Isloch
-
Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
-
Neman
BELGIUM
First Amateur Division
Thes Sport
-
Gent-2
BELGIUM
National 1 - Women
Alken W
-
Moldavo W
BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA
National cup
Zrinjski
-
Sloga Doboj
BULGARIA
Third League, South-East
Asenovets
-
Nesebr
Dimitrovgrad
-
Atletik Kuklen
Gigant Saedinenie
-
Sokol Markovo
Levski Karlovo
-
Sozopol
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-2
-
Karnobat
Sekirovo Rakovski
-
Rodopa Smolyan
Sliven
-
Botev-2
Spartak Pd
-
Sayana Haskovo
Yambol 1915
-
Beroe-2
Zagorets
-
Rozova dolina
BULGARIA
Third League, North-East
Spartak Varna-2
-
Ludogorets-3
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Dunav Ruse-2
CZECH REPUBLIC
1. Liga U-19
Slavia Praha U-19
-
Sparta Prague U-19
Budejovice U-19
-
Dukla Praha U-19
CZECH REPUBLIC
4. liga, Group E
Kozlovice
-
Strani
ENGLAND
National League
Gateshead
-
Aldershot
ENGLAND
Super League - Women
Chelsea W
-
Aston Villa W
ENGLAND
U-18 Premier League
Reading U-18
-
Chelsea U-18
ESTONIA
Meistriliiga - Women
Tallinna Kalev W
-
Tabasalu W
FAROE ISLANDS
Meistaradeildin - Women
KI Klaksvik W
-
NSI Runavik W
FINLAND
National cup
VG-62
-
Jazz Pori
JS Hercules
-
OLS
Tampere United
-
Inter Turku-2
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Ita, Group B
MP-2
-
IPS Edustus
Purha
-
Union Plaani
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Ita, Group AC
Kyparamaki
-
Jyvaskyla Blackbird
FINLAND
Kolmonen, Etela, Group A
GrIFK-2
-
Kirkkonummi
GEORGIA
Erovnuli Liga 2
Kolkheti Khobi
-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Rustavi
-
Gareji
Sioni
-
Spaeri
Dinamo Tb-2
-
Dusheti Aragvi
Shturmi
-
WIT Georgia
GERMANY
Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbutteler TV
-
Kilia Kiel
GERMANY
Regionalliga Sudwest
Steinbach
-
Hoffenheim-2
GERMANY
Oberliga, Hessen
Weidenhausen
-
RW Walldorf
GERMANY
Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein
Eckernforder SV
-
Neumunster
Eichede
-
Dornbreite Lubeck
Hohenwestedt
-
Todesfelde
GERMANY
Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg
Villingen
-
Sonnenhof Grosaspach
GERMANY
Oberliga, Niedersachsen
RW Bornreihe
-
Kickers Emden
Borussia Hildesheim
-
Germania Egestorf
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
Eilvese
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
-
Heeslinger SC
GERMANY
Oberliga, Westfalen
Wattenscheid
-
Vreden
GERMANY
Oberliga, Niederrhein
Kleve
-
Sonsbeck
GIBRALTAR
National cup
Lincoln
-
Europa FC
GREECE
U-19 Super League
PAOK U-19
-
Olympiakos U-19
HUNGARY
NB I - Women
Haladas W
-
Szent Mihaly W
HUNGARY
U-19 League
Varda U-19
-
Puskas U-19
ISRAEL
U-19 Elite Division
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19
KOSOVO
National cup
Ballkani
-
Suhareka
Drita FC
-
Prishtina
MOLDOVA
Divizia Nationala, Relegation round
Spartanii Selemet
-
Univer-Oguzsport
MONTENEGRO
National cup
Buducnost
-
Rudar Pljevlja
Decic Tuzi
-
Jezero
MONTENEGRO
Division 2
Iskra
-
FK Podgorica
NETHERLANDS
National Cup - Women
Excelsior W
-
Sittard W
NORTH MACEDONIA
National cup
Makedonija
-
Voska Sport
Tikves
-
Shkupi
POLAND
Central Youth League
Warta Poznan U-19
-
Gornik Zabrze U-19
PORTUGAL
Divisiao 1 - Women
Famalicao W
-
Racing Power W
PORTUGAL
League U-23, Championship Group
Estoril U-23
-
Sporting U-23
ROMANIA
Romanian Cup Women
Gloria 2018 Bistrita W
-
Farul Constanta W
Olimpia Cluj W
-
Poli Timisoara W
Csikszereda W
-
Banat W
Universitatea Alexandria W
-
Targu Mures W
Universitatea Craiova W
-
Rapid Bucuresti W
Vasas Odorhei W
-
Bihor W
RUSSIA
Second League A, Spring Season Gold
Metallurg L.
-
FK Krasnodar-2
SCOTLAND
Highland League
Formartine Utd
-
Inverurie Locos
Forres Mechanics
-
Wick Academy
Fraserburgh
-
Brora Rangers
Strathspey Thistle
-
Buckie Thistle
SCOTLAND
SWPL 1, Championship round - Women
Celtic W
-
Hibernian W
Hearts W
-
Rangers W
Glasgow City W
-
Partick Thistle W
SCOTLAND
SWPL 1, Relegation round - Women
Montrose W
-
Aberdeen W
Spartans W
-
Motherwell W
Hamilton W
-
Dundee United W
SERBIA
Srpska Liga, Belgrade
Studenski Grad
-
Padinska Skela
Brodarac
-
Buducnost Dobanovci
Polet Dorcol
-
Prva Iskra
Rad
-
Torlak
Radnicki Obrenovac
-
Zemun
Sindelic
-
BASK
Teleoptik
-
Usce Novi Beograd
Zvezdara
-
Jedinstvo Surcin
SERBIA
Srpska Liga, West
Tutin
-
Mladi Radnik
SLOVAKIA
U-19 League
Petrzalka U-19
-
Trencin U-19
SPAIN
Tercera RFEF, Group 12
Ibarra
-
Arucas
Union Sur Yaiza
-
Tamaraceite
Lanzarote
-
Las Palmas-2
SWITZERLAND
1. Liga Promotion
Paradiso
-
Young Boys-2
Bavois
-
Luzern-2
Cham
-
Breitenrain
Kriens
-
Bruhl
St. Gallen-2
-
Rapperswil
Delemont
-
Biel-Bienne
Bulle
-
Zurich-2
Etoile Carouge
-
Basel-2
Servette-2
-
Ticino
TURKEY
2. Lig, Beyaz
Belediye Vanspor
-
Ankaraspor
UKRAINE
2 Liga
Rukh Lviv-2
-
FK Chayka
Kudrivka
-
UCSA
Karpaty-2
-
Trostianets
Druzhba Myrivka
-
Real Pharm
Skala Stryi
-
Kremin-2
Mykolaiv
-
Lokomotiv Kiev
Zvyagel
-
Metallurg Z-2
WALES
FAW Championship, South
Pontardawe
-
Cambrian Clydach
Cwmbran Celtic
-
Trefelin
ASIA
AFC U-23 Championship: Group Stage
Uzbekistan U-23
-
Malaysia U-23
Vietnam U-23
-
Kuwait U-23
BAHRAIN
Second Division
Al Tadamun Buri
-
Al Ittihad H
Isa Town
-
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Qalali
-
Buri
HONG KONG
Premier League
HK Rangers
-
Lee Man
INDONESIA
Liga 1
Borneo
-
Madura United
Persija
-
Persis Solo
RANS Cilegon
-
Barito Putera
JAPAN
YBC Levain Cup
Grulla Morioka
-
Cerezo Osaka
Vanraure Hachinohe
-
Kashima Antlers
Azul Claro Numazu
-
Consadole Sapporo
Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
Machida Zelvia
Imabari
-
Vissel Kobe
Iwaki
-
Albirex Niigata
Kagoshima United
-
Tokyo Verdy
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
-
Avispa Fukuoka
Omiya Ardija
-
Nagoya Grampus Eight
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
Jubilo Iwata
YSCC
-
F.C.Tokyo
KOREA REP.
FA Cup
Daegu FC
-
Cheongju
Gangwon FC
-
Hwaseong FC
Gimcheon Sangmu
-
Busan I Park
Gimhae
-
Incheon United
Gimpo FC
-
Anyang
Gyeongnam FC
-
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeju United
-
Cheonan City
Jinju Citizen
-
Daejeon Citizen
Mokpo
-
Bucheon 1995
Seongnam
-
Suwon City
Ansan Greeners
-
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul E-Land
-
FC Seoul
MONGOLIA
Premier League
Khangarid
-
Falcons
Khoromkhon
-
Khovd
SAUDI ARABIA
Division 1
Al Qaisoma
-
Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
Al Najma
-
Al Orubah
Al Jndal
-
Al Jabalain
SAUDI ARABIA
Division 2
Al Zulfi
-
Al Draih
TURKMENISTAN
Yokary Liga
Nebitchi
-
Kopetdag Asgabat
Ahal
-
Ashkhabad
Altyn Asyr
-
Energetik Mary
Arkadag
-
Merw
UAE
Premier League U-21
Al Bataeh U-21
-
Ajman U-21
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21
-
Al Jazeera U-21
BENIN
Championat National, Relegation Group
ASVO
-
Aziza
Abeilles
-
Buffles du Borgou
Adjidja
-
JAC
Aiononvi
-
JSO
Avrankou Omnisport
-
AS Police
Beke Bembereke
-
Real Sport
Djeffa
-
Etoile Filante CT
Dynamo Parakou
-
Tonnerre Abomey
Hodio
-
Dynamique Djougou
Pantheres
-
Soleil
BOTSWANA
Premier League
BDF XI
-
Jwaneng Galaxy
BURKINA FASO
Premier League
ASEC-K
-
Majestic
KOZAF
-
ASF Dioulasso
Royal
-
Sporting Cascades
SONABEL
-
USFA
CAMEROON
Elite One, Relegation Playoffs
Aigle Royal
-
Fortuna Mfou
Avion Academy
-
Fauve Azur Elite
Fovu Club
-
APEJES Academy
Les Astres
-
UMS de Loum
PWD Bamenda
-
Bamboutos
DR CONGO
Super Ligue, Championship round
Lubumbashi Sport
-
TP Mazembe
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
TP Mazembe
JSK
-
Vita Club
DR CONGO
Super Ligue, Relegation round
FC Renaissance
-
Celeste
EGYPT
Premier League
El Gounah
-
Smouha
ENPPI Cairo
-
Dakhlia
National Bank of Egypt
-
Talaea El Geish
EGYPT
Second League, Relegation round
Abu Qair Semad
-
Al Nasr Taaden
Aswan FC
-
Nojom El Mostabel
Dekernes
-
Makadi
Itesalat Cairo
-
Asyut Petroleum
Misr El-Maqasha
-
Gomhoriat Shebin
ESWATINI
Premier League
Manzini Sea Birds
-
Manzini Wanderers
GAMBIA
GFA League
Greater Tomorrow
-
Bombada
GHANA
National cup
FC Dreams
-
Soccer Intellectuals
GUINEA
Ligue 1
SOAR Coyah
-
ASM Sangaredi
MALI
Premier League
Stade Malien
-
Binga
USC Kita
-
ASKO
MAURITANIA
Premier League
AC Douane
-
Nouadhibou
NIGERIA
NPFL
Doma United
-
Remo Stars
SOMALIA
First Division
KIGS
-
Elman
SOUTH AFRICA
Division 1
Orbit College
-
Pretoria Callies
Upington City
-
Platinium City
Venda
-
Casric Stars
TANZAINIA
Ligi Kuu Bara
Geita Gold
-
Tanzania Prisons
Kitayosce
-
Kagera Sugar
Namungo
-
Coastal Union
Azam
-
Mashujaa
TOGO
Championnat National
Binah
-
Tambo
Dynamic Togolais
-
Gbohloe-su Des Lacs
Gomido
-
Semassi
OTR
-
Gbikinti Bassar
Unisport
-
ASKO de Kara
ZAMBIA
Super League
FC MUZA
-
Nkwazi
Forest Rangers
-
Prison Leopards
Kabwe Warriors
-
Kansanshi
Mutondo Stars
-
Power Dynamos
Nkana
-
Konkola Blades
Trident
-
NAPSA Stars
Zanaco
-
Green Buffaloes FC
COSTA RICA
Primera Division, Clausura
FC Puntarenas
-
Perez Zeledon
Guanacasteca
-
San Carlos
Sporting San Jose
-
Santos Dg
LD Alajuelense
-
Grecia
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
LDF
Atletico Pantoja
-
Delfines Del Este
Moca
-
San Cristobal FC
Vega Real
-
Universidad QM
GUATEMALA
Liga Nacional, Clausura
CSD Comunicaciones
-
Municipal
HONDURAS
Liga Nacional, Clausura
Marathon
-
CD Olimpia
MEXICO
Liga de Expansion MX, Play-in
Alebrijes Oaxaca
-
Cimarrones
CA La Paz
-
UA Zacatepec
NICARAGUA
Primera Division, Clausura
Matagalpa
-
Deportivo Ocotal
Diriangen
-
Sport Sebaco
Masachapa
-
Jalapa FC
PANAMA
LFP, Apertura
Alianza FC
-
Deportivo del Este
Herrera
-
UMECIT
Independiente Chorrera
-
Veraguas
ARGENTINA
Primera Nacional
Almirante Brown
-
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
ARGENTINA
Primera C, Apertura
Central Ballester
-
JJ Urquiza
Centro Espanol
-
Argentino Rosario
Claypole
-
Yupanqui
Deportivo Muniz
-
General Lamadrid
Puerto Nuevo
-
Club Lujan
Victoriano Arenas
-
Real Pilar
ARGENTINA
Superliga Reserve League, First stage
Banfield-2
-
Velez Sarsfield-2
Belgrano Cordoba-2
-
Gimnasia La Plata-2
Huracan-2
-
Godoy Cruz-2
Rosario Central-2
-
Barracas Central-2
Sarmiento-2
-
Newells Old Boys-2
Boca Juniors-2
-
Platense-2
BRAZIL
Brasileiro U-20
Atletico-PR U-20
-
Santos U-20
Fluminense U-20
-
Goias U-20
RB Bragantino U-20
-
Ceara U-20
Flamengo U-20
-
Palmeiras U-20
Corinthians U-20
-
Internacional U-20
Sao Paulo U-20
-
Botafogo U-20
BRAZIL
Copa Verde
Vila Nova
-
Cuiaba
BRAZIL
Acreano, Second round
Galvez EC
-
Independencia
ECUADOR
Liga Pro, Serie B
San Antonio
-
Nueve de Octubre
Chacaritas
-
Independiente Juniors
Gualaceo
-
Leones del Norte
PERU
Liga 2
Molinos El Pirata
-
San Marcos FC
SOUTH AMERICA
Sudamericano U-20, Group Stage - Women
Uruguay U-20 W
-
Peru U-20 W
Argentina U-20 W
-
Ecuador U-20 W
URUGUAY
Segunda Division, Playoffs
Cooper
-
Colon FC
Club Oriental De Futbol
-
Albion
URUGUAY
National cup
Penarol
-
Torque
AUSTRALIA
Queensland Premier League
Brisbane Strikers
-
Moreton City-2
AUSTRALIA
NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United FC
-
Rochedale Rovers
AUSTRALIA
NPL Queensland Youth League
Gold Coast United U-23
-
Rochedale Rovers U-23
AUSTRALIA
Queensland PL Youth
Brisbane Strikers U-23
-
Moreton City-2 U-23
AUSTRALIA
NPL Queensland - Women
Peninsula Power W
-
Eastern Suburbs W
See all 352 games ›