ScoreBat
Developer Tools
Free Video Widget
Free Video API
Free Livescore Widget
Top Leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
More
All Competitions
Fixtures
Football Livescore & Live Video
Upcoming Fixtures
Top matches today
Barcelona
-
PSG
Borussia Dortmund
-
Atletico Madrid
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Quarterfinal
Barcelona
-
PSG
Borussia Dortmund
-
Atletico Madrid
ENGLAND
Championship
Southampton
-
Preston NE
PORTUGAL
Liga Portugal
Famalicao
-
Sporting
ENGLAND
League One
Bolton
-
Shrewsbury
Bristol Rovers
-
Cambridge United
Burton Albion
-
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United
-
Lincoln City
Peterborough United
-
Fleetwood Town
Port Vale
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
-
Barnsley
ENGLAND
League Two
Colchester
-
Grimsby
Crawley Town
-
Barrow
Mansfield Town
-
Accrington Stanley
Notts County
-
Stockport
Walsall
-
Swindon Town
ESTONIA
Meistriliiga
Tallinna Kalev
-
Levadia T
GEORGIA
Erovnuli Liga
Gagra
-
Dinamo Tb.
Kolkheti
-
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
-
Samtredia
IRELAND
1 division
Wexford Youths
-
Longford
LATVIA
Virsliga
Tukums
-
Riga
NORWAY
Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo
-
Stromsgodset
RUSSIA
National cup
CSKA
-
Baltica
SCOTLAND
Division 1
Edinburgh City
-
Montrose
SLOVAKIA
National cup
Ruzomberok
-
Lipany
SWEDEN
Superettan
Oster
-
Orebro
AFC Cup
Playoffs
Al Ahed Beirut
-
Al-Nahda
ASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Playoffs
Al Ain
-
Al Hilal Riyadh
QATAR
Stars League
Al Shamal
-
Al Wakra SC
Al Markhiya
-
Al Gharrafa Club Doha
UAE
Premier League
Ajman
-
Al Bataeh
Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi
-
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
USA
US Open Cup
Charlotte Independence
-
Rhode Island
Detroit City
-
Michigan Stars
Louisville City
-
Greenville
New Mexico United
-
Lubbock Matadors
Oakland Roots
-
El Farolito
ARGENTINA
Liga Profesional, Round 1
Belgrano Cordoba
-
Racing A
Boca Juniors
-
Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia
-
Newells Old Boys
Lanus
-
Estudiantes de La Plata
BRAZIL
Serie A
Bahia
-
Fluminense
COLOMBIA
Primera Division, Apertura
Envigado FC
-
Deportes Tolima
CD Jaguares
-
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
-
Independiente Santa Fe
AUSTRALIA
A-League
Western United FC
-
Adelaide United
INTERNATIONAL
Club Friendlies
Degerfor
-
Vasteras
INTERNATIONAL
Friendlies - Woman
Turkey U-16 W
-
Vietnam U-16 W
Wales U-16 W
-
Paraguay U-16 W
Botswana U-16 W
-
USA U-16 W
China U-16 W
-
Uganda U-16 W
WORLD
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES
Cyprus U-17
-
Montenegro U-17
ARMENIA
First division
CSKA FC-2
-
Shirak-2
Mika
-
Nikarm
BELGIUM
Super League, Championship Group - Women
Gent W
-
Genk W
Oud-Heverlee W
-
Club Brugge W
Standard W
-
Anderlecht W
BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA
National cup
Borac BL
-
Siroki Brijeg
BULGARIA
Vtora Liga
CSKA 1948 Sofia-2
-
Spartak Pleven
ENGLAND
National League
Halifax
-
Ebbsfleet Utd
Oxford City
-
Bromley
Rochdale
-
Boreham
Wealdstone
-
Eastleigh
ENGLAND
National League South
St Albans
-
Hampton and Richmond
Taunton Town
-
Torquay
Truro City
-
Dover
Weston-super-Mare
-
Eastbourne Borough
ENGLAND
National League North
Banbury United
-
Boston United
ENGLAND
NL Premier, Southern South
Poole Town
-
Plymouth Parkway
Sholing
-
Hendon
Tiverton Town
-
Dorchester Town
Winchester City
-
Merthyr T
ENGLAND
NL Premier, Isthmian
Canvey Island
-
Hornchurch
Folkestone Invicta
-
Concord Rangers
Lewes
-
Horsham
Potters Bar Town
-
Haringey Borough
Whitehawk
-
Kingstonian
ENGLAND
NL Premier, Northern
Atherton Collieries
-
Macclesfield Town
Bamber Bridge
-
Ilkeston
Matlock Town
-
Gainsborough
Whitby Town
-
Morpeth Town
ENGLAND
Profesional Development League
Barnsley U-21
-
Bristol City U-21
Hull City U-21
-
QPR U-21
Coventry U-21
-
Colchester U-21
Peterborough United U-21
-
Swansea U-21
ENGLAND
NL Premier, Southern Central
Coalville Town
-
Stourbridge
Kettering
-
Stamford
ENGLAND
U-18 Premier League
Norwich U-18
-
Tottenham U-18
Wolves U-18
-
Manchester Utd U-18
Newcastle U-18
-
Liverpool U-18
EUROPE
Premier League International cup, Playoffs
Crystal Palace U-21
-
Everton U-21
FAROE ISLANDS
Meistaradeildin - Women
KI Klaksvik W
-
NSI Runavik W
GERMANY
Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth-2
-
Wurzburger Kickers
GERMANY
Oberliga, Bayern Nord
Donaustauf
-
Jahn Regensburg-2
Gebenbach
-
Kornburg
GERMANY
Oberliga, Hessen
Viktoria Griesheim
-
Hanau 93
GERMANY
Oberliga, Hamburg
Duneberg
-
Suderelbe
GREECE
U-19 Super League
PAOK U-19
-
Olympiakos U-19
ICELAND
Supercup - Women
Valur W
-
Vikingur W
MOLDOVA
Divizia Nationala, Relegation round
Saxan
-
Speranta Drochia
Victoria Bardar
-
Floresti
NETHERLANDS
Divisie U-18, Spring Season
PSV U-18
-
Utrecht U-18
NETHERLANDS
National Cup - Women
Ajax W
-
Feyenoord W
NORTHERN IRELAND
Premiership, Championship Group
Crusaders FC
-
Cliftonville
Glentoran FC
-
Larne FC
Linfield FC
-
Coleraine FC
NORTHERN IRELAND
Premiership, Relegation Group
Ballymena Utd
-
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
-
Loughgall
Newry City
-
Carrick Rangers
NORTHERN IRELAND
Championship 1
Dergview
-
H-W Welders
NORTHERN IRELAND
Championship 1, Relegation Group
Ards
-
Ballyclare Comrades
NORTHERN IRELAND
Premier Intermediate League
Queens University
-
Warrenpoint Town
NORWAY
3. Division, Group 3
Mjondalen-2
-
Baerum
NORWAY
3. Division, Group 5
Bjorkelangen
-
Aalesund-2
PORTUGAL
League U-23, Championship Group
Torreense U-23
-
Estrela Amadora U-23
Benfica U-23
-
Familcao U-23
Gil Vicente U-23
-
Vizela U-23
PORTUGAL
League U-23, Relegation Group
Farense U-23
-
Leixoes U-23
Rio Ave U-23
-
Santa Clara U-23
SCOTLAND
SPFL Reserve League
Airdrieonians U-20
-
Ayr United U-20
Dundee U-20
-
Hibernian U-20
SCOTLAND
Highland League
Keith
-
Brechin City
SCOTLAND
Lowland League
Albion Rovers
-
East Kilbride
Broomhill
-
Boness United
Civil Service Stroll
-
Gretna
Tranent Juniors
-
Celtic-2
TURKEY
U-19 League, Group 1
Konyaspor U-19
-
Fenerbahce U-19
TURKEY
U-19 League, Group 2
Kasimpasa U-19
-
Galatasaray U-19
UKRAINE
Youth League
Chornomorets U-19
-
Oleksandria U-19
UKRAINE
2 Liga
Mykolaiv
-
Lokomotiv Kiev
Zvyagel
-
Metallurg Z-2
WALES
FAW Championship, North
Buckley Town
-
Guilsfield
Mold Alexandra
-
Flint Town
Holywell
-
Llanidloes
WALES
FAW Championship, South
Caerau
-
Abertillery Bluebirds
ASIA
AFC U-23 Championship: Group Stage
Japan U-23
-
China PR U-23
Iraq U-23
-
Thailand U-23
Korea Republic U-23
-
United Arab Emirates U-23
Saudi Arabia U-23
-
Tajikistan U-23
BAHRAIN
Premier League
Al Najma Manama
-
Sitra
Busaiteen
-
Al Ahli Manama
Manama
-
Al Khalidiyah
BANGLADESH
Federation cup
Bashundhara Kings
-
Rahmatgonj MFS
Sheikh Jamal
-
Bangladesh Police
CHINA
Yi League
Langfang Glory City
-
Beijing Technology
Guangxi Hengchen
-
Quanzhou Yaxin
Shandong Taishan-2
-
Shaanxi Changan
Shanghai Port-2
-
Ganzhou Ruishi
Shenzhen Juniors
-
Guangxi Lanhang
Jiangxi Dark Horse
-
Hunan Billows
INDONESIA
Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya
-
Dewa United
Bhayangkara
-
Persik Kediri
PSM Makassar
-
PSIS
IRAQ
Super League
Al Minaa Basra
-
Karbala
Al Talaba
-
Newroz FC
Erbil
-
Al-Shorta
Naft Maysan
-
Al Kahrabaa
Zakho
-
Al Quwa Jawiya
KYRGYZSTAN
Top Liga
FK Kara Balta
-
Alay Osh
Dordoi Bishkek
-
Muras United
MONGOLIA
Premier League
Deren
-
Bayanzurkh Sporting
Erchim
-
Bavarians
SAUDI ARABIA
Division 1
Al Baten
-
Al Adalh
Al Kholood
-
Ohod
Jeddah
-
Al Quadisiya Khobar
SAUDI ARABIA
Youth League
Al Quadisiya Khobar U-19
-
Al Wahda Mecca U-19
UAE
Premier League U-21
Al Wahda U-21
-
Ittihad Kalba U-21
Hatta Dubai U-21
-
Al Wasl Dubai U-21
ALGERIA
Ligue 1
CR Belouizdad
-
Paradou
JS Kabylie
-
MC Oran
ALGERIA
National cup
USM Alger
-
US Biskra
ALGERIA
Ligue 2
ES Mostaganem
-
JSM Tiaret
DR CONGO
Super Ligue, Championship round
CS Don Bosco
-
TP Mazembe
DR CONGO
Super Ligue, Relegation round
US Panda
-
Tshinkunku
FC Simba
-
Sanga Balende
EGYPT
Second League, Relegation round
Abu Qair Semad
-
Al Nasr Taaden
Aswan FC
-
Nojom El Mostabel
Dekernes
-
Makadi
Itesalat Cairo
-
Asyut Petroleum
Misr El-Maqasha
-
Gomhoriat Shebin
GAMBIA
GFA League
BST Galaxy
-
Samger
TMT
-
Marimoo
NIGERIA
NPFL
Gombe
-
Kwara
Sporting Lagos
-
Sunshine Stars
Enyimba
-
Heartland
Enugu Rangers
-
Abia Warriors
Akwa United
-
Niger Tornadoes
Bayelsa United
-
Katsina United
Bendel
-
Kano Pillars
Rivers United
-
Plateau United
Shooting Stars
-
Lobi Stars
SIERRA LEONE
Premier League
Mighty Blackpool
-
Ports Authority
SOUTH AFRICA
Division 1
JDR Stars
-
Black Leopards
Magesi
-
Hungry Lions
Milford
-
Marumo Gallants
NB La Masia
-
Baroka
Maritzburg United
-
Univ. of Pretoria
TANZAINIA
Ligi Kuu Bara
Mtibwa Sugar
-
Kinondoni MC
Dodoma Jiji
-
JKT Tanzania
UGANDA
Premier League
UPDF
-
Gaddafi
URA
-
NEC FC
ARUBA
Division di Honor, Relegation
Caiquetio
-
Unistars
COSTA RICA
Primera Division, Clausura
Deportivo Saprissa
-
Municipal Liberia
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
LDF
Cibao
-
Atlantico FC
MEXICO
Liga de Expansion MX, Play-in
Alebrijes Oaxaca
-
Cimarrones
CA La Paz
-
UA Zacatepec
MEXICO
Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women
Tijuana W
-
Necaxa W
PANAMA
LFP, Apertura
Alianza FC
-
Deportivo del Este
Plaza Amador
-
Sporting San Miguelito
CD Universitario
-
San Francisco FC
TRINIDAD and TOGABO
Pro League
Club Sando
-
Morvant Caledonia
ARGENTINA
Primera B, Apertura
Acassuso
-
Sacachispas
ARGENTINA
Primera C, Apertura
Central Ballester
-
JJ Urquiza
Claypole
-
Yupanqui
Puerto Nuevo
-
Club Lujan
Victoriano Arenas
-
Real Pilar
ARGENTINA
Superliga Reserve League, First stage
Deportivo Riestra-2
-
Racing-2
Rosario Central-2
-
Barracas Central-2
Sarmiento-2
-
Newells Old Boys-2
Tucuman-2
-
Independiente Rivadavia-2
BRAZIL
Maranhense, Playoffs
Sampaio Correa
-
Maranhao
BRAZIL
Roraimense, First stage Play Offs
Sao Raimundo RR
-
GAS
BRAZIL
Gaucho 2
Bage
-
Sao Gabriel
Futebol Com Vida
-
Monsoon
ECUADOR
Liga Pro, Serie B
Cuniburo
-
Vargas Torres
Guayaquil
-
Manta
PERU
Liga 2
Deportivo Coopsol
-
Comerciantes
Juan Pablo-2
-
Deportivo Agroc.
SOUTH AMERICA
Sudamericano U-20, Group Stage - Women
Chile U-20 W
-
Bolivia U-20 W
Colombia U-20 W
-
Venezuela U-20 W
AUSTRALIA
NPL New South Wales League 3
Camden Tigers
-
Central Coast United
See all 232 games ›